Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kyle Hudson (Pottsville, AR)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/26/2014 | Tournament B18d |
WATA Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs, AR Level 4 & 5 & 6 (Quick Start) | RR | Ethan Eddleman |
Skylar Abbott Asher Parvu |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/24/2014 | Tournament B18d |
WATA Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs, AR Level 4 & 5 & 6 (Quick Start) | RR | Ethan Eddleman |
Nathan Hudson Jack Moser |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | S | Nathan Hudson |
Reid Birch Braydon Montgomery |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/21/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Otter Creek Fall Junior Championships Open(AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | F | Nathan Hudson |
Brenden Everhart AJ Rogers |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Otter Creek Fall Junior Championships Open(AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | S | Nathan Hudson |
Phillip Abston Blake Abston |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Fianna Hills Junior Championships (AR Levels 4 & 5) | F | Ethan Eddleman |
Andrew Anderson Paxton Evans |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Fianna Hills Junior Championships (AR Levels 4 & 5) | S | Ethan Eddleman |
James Johnson Marek Swieter |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Arkansas Junior Closed State Championships (AR Level 1, STA Level 4) | Q | Blake Abston |
Wesley Barnett Hudson Brown |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/23/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR Level 1, STA Level 3) | 16 | Andrew Walls |
Christian Greer Harrison Janes |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/02/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Otter Creek Summer Junior Championships (AR Level 4 & 5) | F | Jaden McClellan |
Joshua Baltzley Elias Jones |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/02/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Otter Creek Summer Junior Championships (AR Level 4 & 5) | S | Jaden McClellan |
Blake Abston Walter Simpson |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16d |
HSCC Junior Championship (AR Level 3, STA Level 5) | S | Walter Simpson |
Hans Corbell Anthony Kopek |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/28/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships(AR Levels 4 & 5) | F | Andrew Anderson |
Jacob Bridges Walter Simpson |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/28/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships(AR Levels 4 & 5) | S | Andrew Anderson |
Alec Rommel Walker Trippe |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Burns Park Spring Championship (AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | RR | Nathan Hudson |
Joshua Baltzley Elias Jones |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Burns Park Spring Championship (AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | RR | Nathan Hudson |
Joshua Baltzley Elias Jones |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Otter Creek Junior Spring ((AR Level 4(Open) & AR Level 5(Novice)) | S | Nathan Hudson |
Brenden Everhart Reed Seay |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Otter Creek Junior Spring ((AR Level 4(Open) & AR Level 5(Novice)) | Q | Nathan Hudson |
Andrew Maxson Jake Maxson |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Match Point (AR L2, STA L3) | 16 | Andrew Walls |
Christian Greer Harrison Janes |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
WATA Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs, AR Level 4 & 5 & 6 (Quick Start) | ||
10/26/2014 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Eddleman | Def |
Skylar Abbott Asher Parvu |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
WATA Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs, AR Level 4 & 5 & 6 (Quick Start) | ||
10/24/2014 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Eddleman | 8-6 |
Nathan Hudson Jack Moser |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
10/11/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Hudson | 8-3 |
Reid Birch Braydon Montgomery |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Otter Creek Fall Junior Championships Open(AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | ||
09/21/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Hudson | 8-6 |
Brenden Everhart AJ Rogers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Otter Creek Fall Junior Championships Open(AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | ||
09/20/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Hudson | 8-6 |
Phillip Abston Blake Abston |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fianna Hills Junior Championships (AR Levels 4 & 5) | ||
08/09/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Eddleman | 9-7 |
Andrew Anderson Paxton Evans |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fianna Hills Junior Championships (AR Levels 4 & 5) | ||
08/09/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Eddleman | 8-1 |
James Johnson Marek Swieter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior Closed State Championships (AR Level 1, STA Level 4) | ||
07/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Blake Abston | 8-0 |
Wesley Barnett Hudson Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR Level 1, STA Level 3) | ||
05/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Walls | 8-3 |
Christian Greer Harrison Janes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Otter Creek Summer Junior Championships (AR Level 4 & 5) | ||
05/02/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jaden McClellan | 8-2 |
Joshua Baltzley Elias Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Otter Creek Summer Junior Championships (AR Level 4 & 5) | ||
05/02/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jaden McClellan | 8-2 |
Blake Abston Walter Simpson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HSCC Junior Championship (AR Level 3, STA Level 5) | ||
04/26/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Walter Simpson | 8-3 |
Hans Corbell Anthony Kopek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships(AR Levels 4 & 5) | ||
03/28/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Anderson | 8-2 |
Jacob Bridges Walter Simpson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships(AR Levels 4 & 5) | ||
03/28/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Anderson | 8-1 |
Alec Rommel Walker Trippe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burns Park Spring Championship (AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | ||
03/15/2014 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Hudson | 8-3 |
Joshua Baltzley Elias Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burns Park Spring Championship (AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | ||
03/15/2014 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Hudson | 8-5 |
Joshua Baltzley Elias Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Otter Creek Junior Spring ((AR Level 4(Open) & AR Level 5(Novice)) | ||
03/08/2014 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Hudson | 8-5 |
Brenden Everhart Reed Seay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Otter Creek Junior Spring ((AR Level 4(Open) & AR Level 5(Novice)) | ||
03/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nathan Hudson | 9-8 |
Andrew Maxson Jake Maxson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Match Point (AR L2, STA L3) | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Walls | 8-6 |
Christian Greer Harrison Janes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap