Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lachlan Buckingham (HOUSTON, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Renat Kramin |
Samuel Lee Alexander Wood |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Renat Kramin |
Futa Morikawa Owen Akers |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 | Britton Buckingham |
Blake Hilsen Jack Wrobel |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | 32 | Pearce Lane |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri Drew Rukavina |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
VDM Academy Classic | F | Britton Buckingham |
Brandon Mercado Blake Queiroz |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
VDM Academy Classic | S | Britton Buckingham |
Stefan Hyjek Leo Nedkov |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
VDM Academy Classic | Q | Britton Buckingham |
Diego Ladino Graeme Angus |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | F | Renat Kramin |
Jacobus Smit Saahil Gupte |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | S | Renat Kramin |
Alex Liu Grey Enverga |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | Q | Renat Kramin |
Gordon Gallagher Graeme Angus |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 16 | Renat Kramin |
Maxik Scholten Cody Gray |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | 16 | Britton Buckingham |
Stefan Hyjek Ryan Grunert |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 | Muyang Yi |
Ronit Karki Aarav Patel |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 | Muyang Yi |
Jaden Woller-Li Luke Laczkowski |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Nicolas Wild |
Stanley Hoo Samarth Deepudass |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Nicolas Wild |
Jeremy Sieben DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 | Gordon Gallagher |
Justin Riley Anson Keaton Hance |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 64 | Sawyer Severance |
Nicolas Wild Pearce Lane |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 16 | Sawyer Severance |
Jason Daly Eli Campbell |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | F | Wyatt Harmer |
Grey Enverga Boldrick Barbour |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | S | Wyatt Harmer |
Anthony Dry Anthony Vucinovic |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | Q | Wyatt Harmer |
Jack Kirby Nimish Kandekar |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | 16 | Wyatt Harmer |
Eshaan Dabadghav Alfred Ye |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA | Q | Sawyer Severance |
Jacob Lee Renat Kramin |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA | 16 | Sawyer Severance |
Brady Gober Millan Prabhu |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/01/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 12/14 | F | Marco Skrinjar |
Richard LaLance Elliott Parker |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/01/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 12/14 | S | Marco Skrinjar |
Nishith Rajesh Ryan Cozad |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 12/14 | Q | Marco Skrinjar |
Aidan McVeigh Christopher Huff |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 12/14 | 16 | Marco Skrinjar |
Matthew Szymanski Mickey Pancich |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | F | Evan Phillips |
Brady Gober Pearce Lane |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | S | Evan Phillips |
Luke Williams Harrison Silver |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | Q | Evan Phillips |
Matthew Hayes Erik Johansson |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 | Evan Phillips |
Dylan Crawford Alexander Coursey |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Renat Kramin | 8-5 |
Samuel Lee Alexander Wood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Renat Kramin | 8-6 |
Futa Morikawa Owen Akers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Britton Buckingham | 8-3 |
Blake Hilsen Jack Wrobel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Pearce Lane | 8-4 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri Drew Rukavina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/27/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Britton Buckingham | 8-3 |
Brandon Mercado Blake Queiroz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/26/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Britton Buckingham | 8-5 |
Stefan Hyjek Leo Nedkov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Britton Buckingham | 9-8 |
Diego Ladino Graeme Angus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/13/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Renat Kramin | 6-2 |
Jacobus Smit Saahil Gupte |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Renat Kramin | 6-3 |
Alex Liu Grey Enverga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Renat Kramin | 6-3 |
Gordon Gallagher Graeme Angus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Renat Kramin | 7-5 |
Maxik Scholten Cody Gray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Britton Buckingham | Def |
Stefan Hyjek Ryan Grunert |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Muyang Yi | 6-1 6-2 |
Ronit Karki Aarav Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Muyang Yi | 6-3 6-1 |
Jaden Woller-Li Luke Laczkowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicolas Wild | Def |
Stanley Hoo Samarth Deepudass |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicolas Wild | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Jeremy Sieben DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher | 8-5 |
Justin Riley Anson Keaton Hance |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sawyer Severance | 9-8 |
Nicolas Wild Pearce Lane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sawyer Severance | 8-3 |
Jason Daly Eli Campbell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/26/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Wyatt Harmer | 8-3 |
Grey Enverga Boldrick Barbour |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/26/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wyatt Harmer | 8-5 |
Anthony Dry Anthony Vucinovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wyatt Harmer | 6-3 |
Jack Kirby Nimish Kandekar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wyatt Harmer | 6-3 |
Eshaan Dabadghav Alfred Ye |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sawyer Severance | 8-6 |
Jacob Lee Renat Kramin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sawyer Severance | 8-2 |
Brady Gober Millan Prabhu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG 12/14 | ||
03/01/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Marco Skrinjar | 8-1 |
Richard LaLance Elliott Parker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG 12/14 | ||
03/01/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Marco Skrinjar | 9-7 |
Nishith Rajesh Ryan Cozad |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG 12/14 | ||
02/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Marco Skrinjar | 8-5 |
Aidan McVeigh Christopher Huff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG 12/14 | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Marco Skrinjar | 8-3 |
Matthew Szymanski Mickey Pancich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/21/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Evan Phillips | 8-5 |
Brady Gober Pearce Lane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/21/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Evan Phillips | 8-5 |
Luke Williams Harrison Silver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Evan Phillips | 8-0 |
Matthew Hayes Erik Johansson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Evan Phillips | 8-1 |
Dylan Crawford Alexander Coursey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap