Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lauren Tin (Austin, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 | Sibi Raja |
Prathinav Chunduru Teresa Tran |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 | Sibi Raja |
Roshin Kamath Hailey Zhang |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 | Fate MacAlasdair |
Riki Koshimizu Vivica Corley |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 | Regina Herrera |
Grace Agster Brooke Rogers |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Claire Logeman |
Elena Mireles Sophie Schwartz |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Claire Logeman |
Alexandra Mepham Simryn Jacob |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Anwitha Duduka |
Sabritt Dozier Emily Golovanov |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Anwitha Duduka |
Josephine Lombardi Kori Montoya |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Anwitha Duduka |
My-Anh Holmes Charlotte Klein |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | Jacob Golden |
Ethan Flores Teresa Tran |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Braylen Anson |
Santiago Pombo Maya Diyasheva |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 | Braylen Anson |
mya bowe Riki Koshimizu |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 | Maria Miroshnichenko |
Masyn McKinley Anwitha Duduka |
L | 1-0 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 | Jacob Golden |
Sibi Raja Anwitha Duduka |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R7 | Braylen Anson |
Lucas Elkins DeCora Antoine |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | Q | Katiana Gonzalez |
Hi'ilani Williams Visnja Gusavac |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | 16 | Katiana Gonzalez |
Tina Kintiroglou Summer Chandler |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SW-S | Erika Olson |
Alexandra Malysheva Dana Kardonik |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-Q | Erika Olson |
Alix Dry mattea bowe |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 | Erika Olson |
Nadia Valdez Cody Huang |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SO-Q | Daniel Beckles |
Nolan Hayward Lilly Higgins |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 | Daniel Beckles |
Blake Anderson Karla Brown |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-16 | Daniel Beckles |
Josephine Lombardi Heintje Unson |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SE-F | Daniel Beckles |
Tucker Taylor Alicia Wu |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SE-S | Daniel Beckles |
DeCora Antoine Grayson Roberts |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sibi Raja | 7-6 |
Prathinav Chunduru Teresa Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sibi Raja | 6-0 |
Roshin Kamath Hailey Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Fate MacAlasdair | 7-6 |
Riki Koshimizu Vivica Corley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Regina Herrera | 7-5 6-4 |
Grace Agster Brooke Rogers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Claire Logeman | 4-2 4-1 |
Elena Mireles Sophie Schwartz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Claire Logeman | 5-3 5-4 |
Alexandra Mepham Simryn Jacob |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anwitha Duduka | 6-0 |
Sabritt Dozier Emily Golovanov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anwitha Duduka | 6-1 |
Josephine Lombardi Kori Montoya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anwitha Duduka | 6-3 |
My-Anh Holmes Charlotte Klein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jacob Golden | 6-4 |
Ethan Flores Teresa Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Braylen Anson | Def |
Santiago Pombo Maya Diyasheva |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R6 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Braylen Anson | 6-1 |
mya bowe Riki Koshimizu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Maria Miroshnichenko | 1-0 |
Masyn McKinley Anwitha Duduka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jacob Golden | 6-3 |
Sibi Raja Anwitha Duduka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Braylen Anson | 6-3 |
Lucas Elkins DeCora Antoine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez | 8-2 |
Hi'ilani Williams Visnja Gusavac |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez | 8-5 |
Tina Kintiroglou Summer Chandler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | SW-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Erika Olson | 7-6 |
Alexandra Malysheva Dana Kardonik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Erika Olson | 6-1 |
Alix Dry mattea bowe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Erika Olson | 6-4 |
Nadia Valdez Cody Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Daniel Beckles | 7-5 |
Nolan Hayward Lilly Higgins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Daniel Beckles | 6-2 |
Blake Anderson Karla Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | W-16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Daniel Beckles | 6-3 |
Josephine Lombardi Heintje Unson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | SE-F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Daniel Beckles | 7-5 |
Tucker Taylor Alicia Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | SE-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Daniel Beckles | Def |
DeCora Antoine Grayson Roberts |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap