Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lillie Murphy (Knoxville, TN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q | Briley Rhoden |
Addison Lanton Summer Chandler |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 | Briley Rhoden |
Sienna Osborne Josephine Lombardi |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Parker Free |
Nathan Germino Sabrina Jaramillo |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Evelyn Risner |
Kendall Smith Sabrina Jaramillo |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Mary Grace Rennard |
Heidi Bulger Sabrina Jaramillo |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Mary Cain Webster |
Sabrina Jaramillo Alyssa Novoa |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | P1-F | Cooper Johnson |
Trevor Gray Evelyn Risner |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | P1-S | Cooper Johnson |
Hayes Gilbert Abigail Lee |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R3 | Cooper Johnson |
Nathan Russell Payton Tomichek |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R2 | Cooper Johnson |
Aleksandar Andrin Mary Grace Rennard |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R1 | Cooper Johnson |
Cyrus Zia Isabella De Luise |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Ellasyn Deford |
Alexandra Wolf Anna Frey |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Ellasyn Deford |
Bella Lewis Lily Stohl |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 | Sasha Dimitrov |
Skye Madatali Mia Yin |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R17 | Sasha Dimitrov |
Aurora Lugo BRIANA BARTELS |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R6 | Sasha Dimitrov |
Emily Gu Olivia Solensky |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 | Emily Baek |
Ava Bruno Isabelle DeLuccia |
L | 1-0 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 | Sasha Dimitrov |
Caroline Manzi Carrie-Anne Hoo |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Sasha Dimitrov |
Josephine Lombardi Rachel Gee |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Sasha Dimitrov |
Virginia Crocker Sydney Fuger |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Sasha Dimitrov |
Aya Manning Evelyn Whiteside |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | Q | Carley Chen |
Ansley Cox Sasha Dimitrov |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | F | Mary Grace Rennard |
Philippa Roy Avery Voss |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | S | Mary Grace Rennard |
Eleni Liakonis Gabriella Goyins |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | Q | Mary Grace Rennard |
Kirsten Woods Olivia Bull |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | 16 | Mary Grace Rennard |
Nadia Orcutt Lyla Byers |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | F | Eleni Liakonis |
Olivia Corcoran Allison Harris |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | S | Eleni Liakonis |
Ansley Cox Briley Rhoden |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | Q | Eleni Liakonis |
Lucy Schmeil Sarah Elizabeth Branicki |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 16 | Eleni Liakonis |
Evelyn Risner Elizabeth Fauchet |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 | Eleni Liakonis |
Olivia Bull Alston Myatt |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q | Max Pettingell |
James Weber Hayley Roberts |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q | Lily Brecknock |
Hayley Roberts Briley Rhoden |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | F | Lily Brecknock |
Olivia Bull Bela Martinez |
L | 8-7 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S | Max Pettingell |
Graeme Angus Mia Robinson |
W | 8-7 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S | Lily Brecknock |
Mia Robinson Sasha Dimitrov |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-F | Elena Zhao |
Kristina Penickova Rebecca Kong |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-S | Elena Zhao |
Hadley Appling Michelle Li |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q | Elena Zhao |
Nadia Barteck Emerey Gross |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Elena Zhao |
Campbell Ricci JoAnna Kennedy |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 16 | Reese Sager |
Reagen Mangan Avery Voss |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 32 | Reese Sager |
Brianna Viets Samantha Slowik |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | 3RD | Reese Sager |
Grace Agster Isabelle Tanjuatco |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | S | Reese Sager |
Grace Katzman Saige Severance |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | Q | Reese Sager |
Paula Dougherty Maeve Thornton |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | 16 | Reese Sager |
Grace Keller Margaret Manolache |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | 32 | Reese Sager |
Jaycie Mair Haley Stoltz |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Briley Rhoden | 8-6 |
Addison Lanton Summer Chandler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Briley Rhoden | 8-6 |
Sienna Osborne Josephine Lombardi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Parker Free | 8-5 |
Nathan Germino Sabrina Jaramillo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Evelyn Risner | Def |
Kendall Smith Sabrina Jaramillo |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Grace Rennard | 8-5 |
Heidi Bulger Sabrina Jaramillo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mary Cain Webster | 9-7 |
Sabrina Jaramillo Alyssa Novoa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/11/2023 | P1-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Cooper Johnson | 6-2 |
Trevor Gray Evelyn Risner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | P1-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Cooper Johnson | 7-6 |
Hayes Gilbert Abigail Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Cooper Johnson | 6-3 |
Nathan Russell Payton Tomichek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Cooper Johnson | 6-2 |
Aleksandar Andrin Mary Grace Rennard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Cooper Johnson | 6-3 |
Cyrus Zia Isabella De Luise |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ellasyn Deford | 6-2 7-6 |
Alexandra Wolf Anna Frey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ellasyn Deford | 6-1 6-0 |
Bella Lewis Lily Stohl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov | 6-4 |
Skye Madatali Mia Yin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R17 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov | 6-2 |
Aurora Lugo BRIANA BARTELS |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R6 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov | 6-1 |
Emily Gu Olivia Solensky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R12 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Baek | 1-0 |
Ava Bruno Isabelle DeLuccia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R12 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov | 7-6 |
Caroline Manzi Carrie-Anne Hoo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sasha Dimitrov | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Josephine Lombardi Rachel Gee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov | 6-2 6-4 |
Virginia Crocker Sydney Fuger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov | 6-1 7-5 |
Aya Manning Evelyn Whiteside |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Carley Chen | 8-2 |
Ansley Cox Sasha Dimitrov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | ||
06/26/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Grace Rennard | 8-4 |
Philippa Roy Avery Voss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | ||
06/26/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Grace Rennard | 8-4 |
Eleni Liakonis Gabriella Goyins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Grace Rennard | 8-0 |
Kirsten Woods Olivia Bull |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Grace Rennard | 8-3 |
Nadia Orcutt Lyla Byers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/12/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eleni Liakonis | 6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Corcoran Allison Harris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eleni Liakonis | 8-5 |
Ansley Cox Briley Rhoden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eleni Liakonis | 8-3 |
Lucy Schmeil Sarah Elizabeth Branicki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eleni Liakonis | 8-6 |
Evelyn Risner Elizabeth Fauchet |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eleni Liakonis | 8-1 |
Olivia Bull Alston Myatt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell | 8-6 |
James Weber Hayley Roberts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lily Brecknock | 8-6 |
Hayley Roberts Briley Rhoden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lily Brecknock | 8-7 |
Olivia Bull Bela Martinez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell | 8-7 |
Graeme Angus Mia Robinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lily Brecknock | 8-3 |
Mia Robinson Sasha Dimitrov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elena Zhao | 8-2 |
Kristina Penickova Rebecca Kong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elena Zhao | 8-5 |
Hadley Appling Michelle Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elena Zhao | 9-8 |
Nadia Barteck Emerey Gross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elena Zhao | 8-1 |
Campbell Ricci JoAnna Kennedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Reese Sager | 8-5 |
Reagen Mangan Avery Voss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Reese Sager | 8-1 |
Brianna Viets Samantha Slowik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | ||
01/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Reese Sager | 8-3 |
Grace Agster Isabelle Tanjuatco |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | ||
01/16/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Reese Sager | 8-4 |
Grace Katzman Saige Severance |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Reese Sager | 9-8 |
Paula Dougherty Maeve Thornton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Reese Sager | 8-6 |
Grace Keller Margaret Manolache |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Reese Sager | 8-0 |
Jaycie Mair Haley Stoltz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap