Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
MEGHANA RAVI (Frisco, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P4-F | Noah Whitman |
William Satery Madeleine Monti |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Aryaman Reddy |
Dylan Varughese Phoebe Wooldridge |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Noah Whitman |
Van Davidson McKenna Boyett |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Kash Kelso |
Mahir Vallabhaneni Yael Modrykamien |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Kritika Voruganti |
Haley Hibbets Jasmine Crain |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Kritika Voruganti |
Abigail Diamond Gaayathri Jaganathan |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Kritika Voruganti |
Evangeline Lunsford Katherine Lowy |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Enya Hamilton |
Lily Wang Michelle Chen |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Enya Hamilton |
Rebecca Bukhman McKenna Boyett |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Enya Hamilton |
Harper Jackovich Sara Shelhamer |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F | Elisabeth Chiu |
Kshetra Jinukala Anugrah Balaswamy |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Elisabeth Chiu |
Yael Modrykamien Anika Katikaneni |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Elisabeth Chiu |
Elle Johannesen Tanisha Reddy |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #5 | S | Khloe Schefke |
Rose Biria Diya Gupta |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #5 | Q | Khloe Schefke |
Scarlett Gates Adelyn Gross |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Catherine Hochman |
Lily Wang Michelle Chen |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Catherine Hochman |
Maryam Wambi Ellie Chau |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Catherine Hochman |
Phoebe Wooldridge Alba Lopez Castellanos |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F | Allison Crane |
Harbour Simon Abbey Nikolic |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Allison Crane |
Khloe Wade Olivia Kate Salter |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Allison Crane |
Ellie Chau MALISHKA PATNAIK |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F | Enya Hamilton |
Rachana Akkineni Yael Modrykamien |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Enya Hamilton |
Alexandra Patton McKenna Boyett |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Enya Hamilton |
Mihika Gupta Amy Mahawanniarachchi |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/15/2022 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 3RD | Khloe Schefke |
Priyanka Kamath Akshaya Vinod |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/14/2022 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | S | Khloe Schefke |
Charlotte Lamb Juliet Lombardi |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q | Khloe Schefke |
Reena Alavalapati Wendy Fan |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Khloe Schefke |
Amanda Tang Kshira Thota |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD | Khloe Schefke |
Elisabeth Chiu Ellie Chau |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S | Khloe Schefke |
Sophie Geng Lily Wang |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | F | Catherine Hochman |
Annika Wriedt Abigail Cizmarik |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S | Catherine Hochman |
Valentina Franck Victoria Torres |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Tanisha Reddy |
Elle Johannesen Alexis Sullivan |
L | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Tanisha Reddy |
Siyona Das Shriya Aviur |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F | Tanisha Reddy |
Mikayla Person Savannah Reiman |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S | Tanisha Reddy |
Ava Lohmeyer Zoe Young |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q | Tanisha Reddy |
Aria Reiman Izabel Rather |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-S | Khloe Schefke |
Nyla Ozmun Caroline Murphy |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | Q | Khloe Schefke |
Catherine Hochman Palkin Gangwal |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F | Tanisha Reddy |
madison medina Caroline Murphy |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Tanisha Reddy |
Kaylee Wiedemeier Adelina Iftime |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | F | Khloe Schefke |
Aria Menon Samantha Tang |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Noah Whitman | 6-0 |
William Satery Madeleine Monti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Aryaman Reddy | 6-4 |
Dylan Varughese Phoebe Wooldridge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Noah Whitman | 6-1 |
Van Davidson McKenna Boyett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kash Kelso | 6-2 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni Yael Modrykamien |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kritika Voruganti | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Haley Hibbets Jasmine Crain |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kritika Voruganti | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Abigail Diamond Gaayathri Jaganathan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kritika Voruganti | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Evangeline Lunsford Katherine Lowy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Enya Hamilton | 4-2 4-1 |
Lily Wang Michelle Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Enya Hamilton | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Rebecca Bukhman McKenna Boyett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Enya Hamilton | 4-1 5-4 |
Harper Jackovich Sara Shelhamer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elisabeth Chiu | 4-1 4-1 |
Kshetra Jinukala Anugrah Balaswamy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Chiu | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Yael Modrykamien Anika Katikaneni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Chiu | 4-1 4-2 |
Elle Johannesen Tanisha Reddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Khloe Schefke | 8-2 |
Rose Biria Diya Gupta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Khloe Schefke | 8-6 |
Scarlett Gates Adelyn Gross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Catherine Hochman | 4-0 5-3 |
Lily Wang Michelle Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Catherine Hochman | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Maryam Wambi Ellie Chau |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Catherine Hochman | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Phoebe Wooldridge Alba Lopez Castellanos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Allison Crane | 4-1 4-0 |
Harbour Simon Abbey Nikolic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Allison Crane | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Khloe Wade Olivia Kate Salter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Allison Crane | 4-0 4-2 |
Ellie Chau MALISHKA PATNAIK |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Enya Hamilton | 4-2 4-0 |
Rachana Akkineni Yael Modrykamien |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Enya Hamilton | Def |
Alexandra Patton McKenna Boyett |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Enya Hamilton | 4-2 4-0 |
Mihika Gupta Amy Mahawanniarachchi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Khloe Schefke | Def |
Priyanka Kamath Akshaya Vinod |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Khloe Schefke | 6-4 6-1 |
Charlotte Lamb Juliet Lombardi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Khloe Schefke | 5-4 5-4 |
Reena Alavalapati Wendy Fan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Khloe Schefke | 4-0 4-1 |
Amanda Tang Kshira Thota |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Khloe Schefke | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Elisabeth Chiu Ellie Chau |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Khloe Schefke | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Sophie Geng Lily Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Catherine Hochman | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Annika Wriedt Abigail Cizmarik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Catherine Hochman | 4-1 4-2 |
Valentina Franck Victoria Torres |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tanisha Reddy | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Elle Johannesen Alexis Sullivan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tanisha Reddy | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Siyona Das Shriya Aviur |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Tanisha Reddy | 4-2 5-4 |
Mikayla Person Savannah Reiman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Tanisha Reddy | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ava Lohmeyer Zoe Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Tanisha Reddy | 4-0 4-2 |
Aria Reiman Izabel Rather |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Khloe Schefke | Def |
Nyla Ozmun Caroline Murphy |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Khloe Schefke | Def |
Catherine Hochman Palkin Gangwal |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Tanisha Reddy | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
madison medina Caroline Murphy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Tanisha Reddy | 4-1 4-1 |
Kaylee Wiedemeier Adelina Iftime |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Khloe Schefke | 4-0 4-0 |
Aria Menon Samantha Tang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap