Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madeleine Rexroat (Alpharetta, GA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | Q | Lauren Han |
Sienna Osborne Riley Trinkle |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 | Lauren Han |
Conley Raidt Saray Yli-Piipari |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 | Lauren Han |
Molly Evans Chaeyule Kang |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Kai Villagomez |
Charlie Spencer Polina Krumkachev |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Shelly Zinchenko |
Alba Martinez Polina Krumkachev |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Briley Rhoden |
Polina Krumkachev Lauren Kettlewell |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Elizabeth Fauchet |
Polina Krumkachev Isabella Aguiar |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Edmond, OK | Q | Emmi Kolyszko |
Kori Montoya Harper Santos |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Edmond, OK | 16 | Emmi Kolyszko |
Victoria Chernova Teresa Tran |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 | Emily Baek |
Amber Yin Lera Alexin |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R17 | Emily Baek |
Kayla Schefke Anna Wiskowski |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R6 | Emily Baek |
Valerie Glozman Lauren Han |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 | Emily Baek |
Kady Tannenbaum Ava Bruno |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 16 | Emily Robertson |
Georgia Cranford My-Anh Holmes |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 32 | Emily Robertson |
Claire Shao Taly Licht |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 | Emily Robertson |
Olivia Cutone Anna Nguyen |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 | Emily Robertson |
Varsha Jawadi Rachel Benoualid |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
West Point, NY | Q | Grace Li |
Kayla Chung Esha Velaga |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
West Point, NY | 16 | Grace Li |
Kady Tannenbaum Sophia Holod |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 | Maia Loureiro |
Ariel Madatali Amara Brahmbhatt |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 | Marina Fuduric |
Susanna Maltby Maddy Zampardo |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Marina Fuduric |
Eva Oxford Michela Moore |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | F | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Peyton Philemon Victoria Matos |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | S | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Caroline Hinshaw Macy Hitchcock |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | Q | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Sarah Clark Jacklynka Scholten |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Quinn Bernthal Isabella Aguiar |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SE-F | Marina Fuduric |
Alana Boyce Peyton Capuano |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-S | Marina Fuduric |
Eva Oxford Sujin Lee |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q | Marina Fuduric |
Kelsey Phillips Michelle Ryndin |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Marina Fuduric |
Riley Crowder Lily Dounchis |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 | Lucy Schmeil |
Diya Challa Trinetra Vijayakumar |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Han | 8-5 |
Sienna Osborne Riley Trinkle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Han | 8-6 |
Conley Raidt Saray Yli-Piipari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Han | 8-4 |
Molly Evans Chaeyule Kang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kai Villagomez | 8-3 |
Charlie Spencer Polina Krumkachev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Shelly Zinchenko | 8-4 |
Alba Martinez Polina Krumkachev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Briley Rhoden | 8-6 |
Polina Krumkachev Lauren Kettlewell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet | 8-5 |
Polina Krumkachev Isabella Aguiar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emmi Kolyszko | 8-5 |
Kori Montoya Harper Santos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emmi Kolyszko | 8-2 |
Victoria Chernova Teresa Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Baek | 6-1 |
Amber Yin Lera Alexin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R17 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Baek | 6-3 |
Kayla Schefke Anna Wiskowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R6 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Baek | 6-4 |
Valerie Glozman Lauren Han |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R12 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Baek | 6-4 |
Kady Tannenbaum Ava Bruno |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Robertson | Def |
Georgia Cranford My-Anh Holmes |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Robertson | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Claire Shao Taly Licht |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Robertson | 6-3 7-5 |
Olivia Cutone Anna Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Robertson | 6-2 6-2 |
Varsha Jawadi Rachel Benoualid |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Grace Li | 8-4 |
Kayla Chung Esha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Grace Li | 9-7 |
Kady Tannenbaum Sophia Holod |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maia Loureiro | 8-5 |
Ariel Madatali Amara Brahmbhatt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Marina Fuduric | 6-3 6-0 |
Susanna Maltby Maddy Zampardo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Marina Fuduric | 7-6 6-2 |
Eva Oxford Michela Moore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 8-2 |
Peyton Philemon Victoria Matos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 8-1 |
Caroline Hinshaw Macy Hitchcock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 8-4 |
Sarah Clark Jacklynka Scholten |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 8-6 |
Quinn Bernthal Isabella Aguiar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Marina Fuduric | 9-8 |
Alana Boyce Peyton Capuano |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Marina Fuduric | 8-5 |
Eva Oxford Sujin Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Marina Fuduric | 8-5 |
Kelsey Phillips Michelle Ryndin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Marina Fuduric | 8-6 |
Riley Crowder Lily Dounchis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-5 |
Diya Challa Trinetra Vijayakumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap