Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maeve Thornton (Knoxville, TN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | Q | Audrey Yoon |
Julia Abrams Elsa Kirch |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 16 | Audrey Yoon |
Jadyn Kadyk Sophia Marchetta |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/28/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | S | Conley Raidt |
Margaret Navarro Cydney Rogers |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/28/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | Q | Conley Raidt |
Stephanie Woodbury melanie woodbury |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 16 | Conley Raidt |
Grace Keller Carolina Williams |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 32 | Conley Raidt |
Haley Stoltz Nousha Tehrani |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | F | Conley Raidt |
Lauren Khou Cameron Rogin |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | F | Mattie Grace Dermody |
Ella Faessler Susanna Maltby |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | S | Mattie Grace Dermody |
Alice Otis piper charney |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | Q | Mattie Grace Dermody |
Leeza Kurtz Abigail Solomon |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 | Mattie Grace Dermody |
Marisa Geib Samantha Leech |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | 3RD | Alice Otis |
Saige Severance Michelle Yang |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | S | Alice Otis |
Leeza Kurtz Julia Xiao |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | Q | Alice Otis |
Ashley Bentz Ella Suk |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | 16 | Alice Otis |
Maggie Gehrig Avery Sager |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | 32 | Alice Otis |
OLIVIA HOOPER Anya Nelson |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | 16 | Kida Ferrari |
Amelia Honer Helena Huff |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | 16 | Breanna Patel |
Ashley Bentz Madeleine Rexroat |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | 32 | Breanna Patel |
Catherine Jackson Kaitlyn Tozzi |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | F | Ella Faessler |
Olivia Gallagher Alexa Griffith |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | S | Ella Faessler |
Elle Bredemann Vennmukiil Mathivanan |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | Q | Ella Faessler |
Mai Nguyen Kayleigh Yun-Thayer |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | 16 | Ella Faessler |
Angelina Jacobs Diya Ramchandani |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 3RD | Ella Faessler |
Kida Ferrari Lauren Khou |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | S | Ella Faessler |
Jo-Yee Chan Abigail Solomon |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | Q | Ella Faessler |
Kavya Patel Reagan Welch |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 16 | Ella Faessler |
Mai Nguyen Kayleigh Yun-Thayer |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 | Ella Faessler |
Emily Surcey JOANN WOJTANOWSKI |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | S | Conley Raidt |
Madeleine Rexroat melanie woodbury |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | Q | Conley Raidt |
Jonay Brittain Germany Davis |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | 16 | Conley Raidt |
Libbie Hamilton Grace Qian |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | 32 | Conley Raidt |
Cassidy Cocca Carlin Corish |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Audrey Yoon | 6-4 |
Julia Abrams Elsa Kirch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Audrey Yoon | 6-2 |
Jadyn Kadyk Sophia Marchetta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Conley Raidt | 6-1 |
Margaret Navarro Cydney Rogers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Conley Raidt | Def |
Stephanie Woodbury melanie woodbury |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Conley Raidt | 6-1 |
Grace Keller Carolina Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Conley Raidt | 6-1 |
Haley Stoltz Nousha Tehrani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/26/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Conley Raidt | 6-4 |
Lauren Khou Cameron Rogin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/23/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mattie Grace Dermody | 6-2 |
Ella Faessler Susanna Maltby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mattie Grace Dermody | 7-5 |
Alice Otis piper charney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mattie Grace Dermody | 6-1 |
Leeza Kurtz Abigail Solomon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mattie Grace Dermody | 6-0 |
Marisa Geib Samantha Leech |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/03/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alice Otis | Def |
Saige Severance Michelle Yang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/03/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alice Otis | Def |
Leeza Kurtz Julia Xiao |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alice Otis | 6-1 |
Ashley Bentz Ella Suk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alice Otis | 6-1 |
Maggie Gehrig Avery Sager |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alice Otis | 6-1 |
OLIVIA HOOPER Anya Nelson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kida Ferrari | 8-1 |
Amelia Honer Helena Huff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Breanna Patel | 6-2 |
Ashley Bentz Madeleine Rexroat |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Breanna Patel | 6-2 |
Catherine Jackson Kaitlyn Tozzi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/18/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Faessler | 6-4 |
Olivia Gallagher Alexa Griffith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Faessler | 6-2 |
Elle Bredemann Vennmukiil Mathivanan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Faessler | 6-2 |
Mai Nguyen Kayleigh Yun-Thayer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Faessler | 6-1 |
Angelina Jacobs Diya Ramchandani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Faessler | 6-0 |
Kida Ferrari Lauren Khou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Faessler | 6-4 |
Jo-Yee Chan Abigail Solomon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Faessler | 6-2 |
Kavya Patel Reagan Welch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Faessler | 6-3 |
Mai Nguyen Kayleigh Yun-Thayer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Faessler | 6-2 |
Emily Surcey JOANN WOJTANOWSKI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | ||
01/22/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Conley Raidt | 6-3 |
Madeleine Rexroat melanie woodbury |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | ||
01/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Conley Raidt | 6-0 |
Jonay Brittain Germany Davis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | ||
01/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Conley Raidt | 6-1 |
Libbie Hamilton Grace Qian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | ||
01/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Conley Raidt | Def |
Cassidy Cocca Carlin Corish |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap