Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maria Miroshnichenko (Southlake, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 3RD | Presley Churchman |
Parker Christensen Karlin Schock |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | S | Presley Churchman |
Marina Fuduric My-Anh Holmes |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q | Presley Churchman |
Tina Kintiroglou Andrea De Los Rios Martinez |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 | Presley Churchman |
Natalie Devraj Mary Ellen Longmire |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SW-F | Presley Churchman |
Victoria Chernova Ancele Dolensek |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-S | Presley Churchman |
Kate Craver Karla Brown |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q | Presley Churchman |
Ava Goodell Atra Biria |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 | Presley Churchman |
Hadley Appling JoAnna Kennedy |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Erin Gan-Dy Trisha Vellanki |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q | Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Anna Bong Karina Zaharieva |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SW-F | Victoria Chernova |
Allison Harris Mary Grace Rennard |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SW-S | Victoria Chernova |
Sophie Clayton Kayley Bushnell |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q | Victoria Chernova |
Isabella Hartung Chloe Qin |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 | Victoria Chernova |
Queen Ruby Evans Goddess Divine Evans |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Victoria Chernova |
Riley Trinkle Hadley Appling |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Dasha Chichkina |
Kayla Schefke Linda Ziets-Segura |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 | Cassie Cervantes |
Lily Dounchis Natalie Outcalt |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 3RD | Victoria Chernova |
Lera Alexin Harper Santos |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | S | Victoria Chernova |
Elena Daskalova Georgia Cranford |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | Q | Victoria Chernova |
Lucy Latham Kelsey Phillips |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 16 | Victoria Chernova |
Mithila Dixit Anwitha Duduka |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Juliana Creel |
Avery Arant Brynn Steven |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Juliana Creel |
Lilly Higgins Katiana Gonzalez |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ | F | Hi'ilani Williams |
Ilana Rosenthal Athena Wardy |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ | S | Hi'ilani Williams |
Ji Soo Oh Natalie Outcalt |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ | Q | Hi'ilani Williams |
Lexie Flores Emmi Kolyszko |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Juliana Creel |
Imani Jean Gauri Muliyil |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Juliana Creel |
Paige Massey Molly Tuttle |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Juliana Creel |
Kendall Cedar Kathleen King |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | F | Emily Buchanan |
Quin Brady melanie woodbury |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S | Carter Magistad |
Nolan Hayward Elina Shalaev |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S | Emily Buchanan |
Elina Shalaev Kristen Chin |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q | Grant Cohen |
Nicholas Choo Hi'ilani Williams |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q | Emily Buchanan |
Hi'ilani Williams Carina Holguin |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | Braylen Anson |
Luke Sultzer ANNA SANCHEZ |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Jacob Golden |
Joshua Stock Jastine Escamos |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 | Jacob Golden |
Jon Totorica Sophia Rashid |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 | Lauren Tin |
Masyn McKinley Anwitha Duduka |
L | 1-0 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 | Braylen Anson |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh Masyn McKinley |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R7 | Jacob Golden |
Santiago Flyckt Willow Dymkowski |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Presley Churchman | 8-1 |
Parker Christensen Karlin Schock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Presley Churchman | 8-3 |
Marina Fuduric My-Anh Holmes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Presley Churchman | 8-3 |
Tina Kintiroglou Andrea De Los Rios Martinez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Presley Churchman | 8-3 |
Natalie Devraj Mary Ellen Longmire |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Presley Churchman | 9-7 |
Victoria Chernova Ancele Dolensek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Presley Churchman | 8-5 |
Kate Craver Karla Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Presley Churchman | 8-5 |
Ava Goodell Atra Biria |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Presley Churchman | 8-4 |
Hadley Appling JoAnna Kennedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko | Def |
Erin Gan-Dy Trisha Vellanki |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko | Def |
Anna Bong Karina Zaharieva |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Chernova | 6-3 7-6 |
Allison Harris Mary Grace Rennard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SW-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Victoria Chernova | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
Sophie Clayton Kayley Bushnell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Chernova | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Isabella Hartung Chloe Qin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Victoria Chernova | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
Queen Ruby Evans Goddess Divine Evans |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Chernova | 7-5 6-2 |
Riley Trinkle Hadley Appling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Dasha Chichkina | 6-2 6-1 |
Kayla Schefke Linda Ziets-Segura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Cassie Cervantes | 6-2 6-4 |
Lily Dounchis Natalie Outcalt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Chernova | 8-3 |
Lera Alexin Harper Santos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Chernova | 8-4 |
Elena Daskalova Georgia Cranford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Victoria Chernova | Def |
Lucy Latham Kelsey Phillips |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Victoria Chernova | 8-5 |
Mithila Dixit Anwitha Duduka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Juliana Creel | Def |
Avery Arant Brynn Steven |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Juliana Creel | Def |
Lilly Higgins Katiana Gonzalez |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/08/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Hi'ilani Williams | 8-4 |
Ilana Rosenthal Athena Wardy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Hi'ilani Williams | 8-5 |
Ji Soo Oh Natalie Outcalt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Hi'ilani Williams | 8-3 |
Lexie Flores Emmi Kolyszko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Juliana Creel | 6-1 |
Imani Jean Gauri Muliyil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Juliana Creel | 7-5 |
Paige Massey Molly Tuttle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Juliana Creel | 6-1 |
Kendall Cedar Kathleen King |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/20/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Buchanan | 8-5 |
Quin Brady melanie woodbury |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Carter Magistad | 8-4 |
Nolan Hayward Elina Shalaev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Buchanan | 8-6 |
Elina Shalaev Kristen Chin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Grant Cohen | 8-5 |
Nicholas Choo Hi'ilani Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Buchanan | 8-4 |
Hi'ilani Williams Carina Holguin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Braylen Anson | 6-3 |
Luke Sultzer ANNA SANCHEZ |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jacob Golden | Def |
Joshua Stock Jastine Escamos |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R6 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jacob Golden | 6-0 |
Jon Totorica Sophia Rashid |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lauren Tin | 1-0 |
Masyn McKinley Anwitha Duduka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Braylen Anson | 6-2 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh Masyn McKinley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jacob Golden | 6-1 |
Santiago Flyckt Willow Dymkowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap