Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marlee Bledsoe (Texarkana, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | S | Glennah Langford |
Lucy Lee Owen Wilkinson |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q | Glennah Langford |
Briley Rhoden Isabel Tonkin |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 | Glennah Langford |
Mary Elberson MaryMargaret Shipman |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR | Caroline Lasley |
Eva Lopez Ann-M Lueders |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR | Caroline Lasley |
Annelise Deer Bella Tan |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | RR | Madelyn Bixler |
Jovana Cetnik Natasha Moreland |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | RR | Madelyn Bixler |
Lillian McDonough Ava Monte |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | RR | Madelyn Bixler |
Annelise Deer Lydia Lee |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F | Hallie Lower |
Kavya Kurichety Katherine Sandefur |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | Q | Pallavi Verghese |
Naya Kessman Lydia Lee |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q | Lakyn Austin |
Danna Homsi Glennah Langford |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F | Lakyn Austin |
Mary Chappell Culbertson Kavya Kurichety |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S | Lakyn Austin |
Isabella Fuqua Bella Murdock |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Glennah Langford | 6-1 |
Lucy Lee Owen Wilkinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Glennah Langford | 6-1 |
Briley Rhoden Isabel Tonkin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Glennah Langford | 6-1 |
Mary Elberson MaryMargaret Shipman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Lasley | 8-6 |
Eva Lopez Ann-M Lueders |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Lasley | 8-6 |
Annelise Deer Bella Tan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madelyn Bixler | 8-2 |
Jovana Cetnik Natasha Moreland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madelyn Bixler | 8-0 |
Lillian McDonough Ava Monte |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madelyn Bixler | 8-2 |
Annelise Deer Lydia Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/01/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hallie Lower | 8-0 |
Kavya Kurichety Katherine Sandefur |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Pallavi Verghese | 8-4 |
Naya Kessman Lydia Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lakyn Austin | 8-3 |
Danna Homsi Glennah Langford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
03/23/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lakyn Austin | 8-6 |
Mary Chappell Culbertson Kavya Kurichety |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lakyn Austin | 8-4 |
Isabella Fuqua Bella Murdock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap