Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mason Vaughan (Austin, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Abigail Diamond |
Praneet Tulluri Riley Mueller |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Aya Manning |
Swadhin Yerragudi Maya Diyasheva |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Willow Dymkowski |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti Kate Delgado |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Arjun Arunachalam |
Lawson Lacy Jackson Roybal |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Arjun Arunachalam |
Tyler Carnahan Ishaan Warrier |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Jonathan Seder |
Shaye Grant Anthony Tegen |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Jonathan Seder |
Nicholas Raymond Joshua Golden |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Jonathan Seder |
Cecilio Acosta III Sebastian Dasprez |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin, TX | Q | Daniel Karia |
Alexander Wriedt William McEwan |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin, TX | 16 | Daniel Karia |
Kyle Curley Nash Baldridge |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F | Jonathan Seder |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti Zachary Whittington |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Jonathan Seder |
Benjamin Satir Mitchell Spence |
W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Jonathan Seder |
Anthony Tegen Shaye Grant |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F | Shaye Grant |
Kieran Desireddi Ezra Suez |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Shaye Grant |
Daniel Karia Griffin Heintz |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Shaye Grant |
Samuel Seder Creed Ford |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P5-F | Advay Singh | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R1 | Austin Potter | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | Q | Elliott Awomoyi |
Macksimus Malhotra Jordan Lee |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 16 | Elliott Awomoyi |
Sam Calvert Santiago Bisogno |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 32 | Elliott Awomoyi |
Walker Hendrick Rishik Kosaraju |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 64 | Elliott Awomoyi |
Aarav Gaur Jeremy Orlicki-So |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Beaverton, OR | F | Stefanos Constantinides |
Kyler Sigurdsson Alexander Totoian |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Beaverton, OR | S | Stefanos Constantinides |
Camden Board Spencer Wolman |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Beaverton, OR | Q | Stefanos Constantinides |
Davidson Jackson Ishaan Garg |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/15/2022 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | F | James Andrew Ross |
ETHAN VALDEZ Gavin Tucker |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | S | James Andrew Ross |
Mahir Vallabhaneni David Beckles |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q | James Andrew Ross |
Aryaman Reddy Kishan Anusuri |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | James Andrew Ross |
Maddox Tran Hendrix Tran |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | James Andrew Ross |
Gavin Cebe Aadit Shetty |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | 16 | Shaye Grant |
Levi Solomon T J Shanahan |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midland, MI | F | Akshay Mirmira |
Ved Vanga Vallab Kumar |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midland, MI | S | Akshay Mirmira |
Lucas Zhang James Andrew Ross |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midland, MI | Q | Akshay Mirmira |
Alexander Dirlea Nicholas Du |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 3RD | Luka Gravely |
Vedansh Pande Nathan De Croos |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | S | Luka Gravely |
Stefanos Constantinides Adrian Sharma |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | Q | Luka Gravely |
Austin He Alan Zhang |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 | Luka Gravely |
Chandresh Vickneswaran Nirbhay Agarwal |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Jonathan Seder |
Justin Lu Juno Pethe |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Jonathan Seder |
Noah Whitman Nathaniel Hochman |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F | James Andrew Ross |
Akshay Kommineni Aaditt Rishi |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | James Andrew Ross |
Noah Whitman Nathaniel Hochman |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | James Andrew Ross |
Cole McGee Van Davidson |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F | James Andrew Ross |
Saxon Sokel Andrew Delello |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | James Andrew Ross |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy Alexander Wriedt |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | James Andrew Ross |
Andrew Whitehead Aman Rangee |
L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 | James Andrew Ross |
Macksimus Malhotra Izyan Ahmad |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | P2-F | Zesen Wang |
JiHyuk Im Dylan Meineke |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R1 | Zesen Wang |
Kotaro Kunimoto Blake Wright |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R2 | Zesen Wang |
Tyler Lee Arjun Krishnan |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R3 | Zesen Wang |
Jake Mong Warren James Lam |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Tucson, AZ | F | Dylan Meineke |
Peter Nistad Safir Azam |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Tucson, AZ | S | Dylan Meineke |
Jake Mong Julian Zhang |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Tucson, AZ | Q | Dylan Meineke |
Qi Ao Prahalad Dharma |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Tucson, AZ | 16 | Dylan Meineke |
Blake Boskoff Ved Iyengar |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | F | James Andrew Ross |
Jonathan Seder Dylan Wilhelm |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | S | James Andrew Ross |
Mahir Vallabhaneni Aayush Parikh |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | Q | James Andrew Ross |
VAIBHAV PITTA Kyle Curley |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | F | Dylan Meineke |
Bryan Li Sebastian Zavala |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | S | Dylan Meineke |
Roger Shen Nash Baldridge |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q | Dylan Meineke |
Tucker Rannala Henry Birkholz |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 3RD | Hope Willis |
Ryan Totorica Priyanka Kamath |
W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | S | Hope Willis |
Sophie Geng Tucker Rannala |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q | Hope Willis |
Madeleine Monti Case MacPhie |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 | Hope Willis |
Charles McEwan Annika Wriedt |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Abigail Diamond | 6-1 |
Praneet Tulluri Riley Mueller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Aya Manning | 7-6 |
Swadhin Yerragudi Maya Diyasheva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Willow Dymkowski | 6-4 |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti Kate Delgado |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Arjun Arunachalam | Def |
Lawson Lacy Jackson Roybal |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Arjun Arunachalam | Def |
Tyler Carnahan Ishaan Warrier |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder | 4-0 4-1 |
Shaye Grant Anthony Tegen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonathan Seder | 4-0 4-2 |
Nicholas Raymond Joshua Golden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder | 4-1 4-0 |
Cecilio Acosta III Sebastian Dasprez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Karia | 8-4 |
Alexander Wriedt William McEwan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Karia | 8-1 |
Kyle Curley Nash Baldridge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder | 5-3 4-1 |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti Zachary Whittington |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Benjamin Satir Mitchell Spence |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Anthony Tegen Shaye Grant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shaye Grant | 4-2 4-1 |
Kieran Desireddi Ezra Suez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shaye Grant | 5-4 5-3 |
Daniel Karia Griffin Heintz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shaye Grant | 4-2 5-4 |
Samuel Seder Creed Ford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P5-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Advay Singh | 8-5 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Austin Potter | 8-5 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Elliott Awomoyi | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Macksimus Malhotra Jordan Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Elliott Awomoyi | 6-0 6-3 |
Sam Calvert Santiago Bisogno |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Elliott Awomoyi | 6-1 6-1 |
Walker Hendrick Rishik Kosaraju |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Elliott Awomoyi | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Aarav Gaur Jeremy Orlicki-So |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/04/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Stefanos Constantinides | 9-7 |
Kyler Sigurdsson Alexander Totoian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Stefanos Constantinides | 8-2 |
Camden Board Spencer Wolman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Stefanos Constantinides | 8-2 |
Davidson Jackson Ishaan Garg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Andrew Ross | 6-2 6-2 |
ETHAN VALDEZ Gavin Tucker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Andrew Ross | 6-4 6-0 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni David Beckles |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Andrew Ross | 4-0 5-4 |
Aryaman Reddy Kishan Anusuri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Andrew Ross | 4-1 4-0 |
Maddox Tran Hendrix Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Andrew Ross | 4-0 4-1 |
Gavin Cebe Aadit Shetty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Shaye Grant | 9-8 |
Levi Solomon T J Shanahan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
05/23/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Akshay Mirmira | 8-2 |
Ved Vanga Vallab Kumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Akshay Mirmira | 8-2 |
Lucas Zhang James Andrew Ross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Akshay Mirmira | 8-1 |
Alexander Dirlea Nicholas Du |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luka Gravely | 8-0 |
Vedansh Pande Nathan De Croos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luka Gravely | 8-5 |
Stefanos Constantinides Adrian Sharma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luka Gravely | 8-3 |
Austin He Alan Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luka Gravely | 8-0 |
Chandresh Vickneswaran Nirbhay Agarwal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder | 4-0 5-3 |
Justin Lu Juno Pethe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder | 4-0 4-1 |
Noah Whitman Nathaniel Hochman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Andrew Ross | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Akshay Kommineni Aaditt Rishi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Andrew Ross | 5-4 4-2 |
Noah Whitman Nathaniel Hochman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Andrew Ross | 5-3 4-1 |
Cole McGee Van Davidson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Andrew Ross | Def |
Saxon Sokel Andrew Delello |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Andrew Ross | 5-4 5-3 |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy Alexander Wriedt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Andrew Ross | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Andrew Whitehead Aman Rangee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Andrew Ross | 6-2 7-6 |
Macksimus Malhotra Izyan Ahmad |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zesen Wang | 9-7 |
JiHyuk Im Dylan Meineke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zesen Wang | 8-2 |
Kotaro Kunimoto Blake Wright |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zesen Wang | 8-1 |
Tyler Lee Arjun Krishnan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zesen Wang | 8-1 |
Jake Mong Warren James Lam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/14/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Dylan Meineke | 8-2 |
Peter Nistad Safir Azam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Meineke | 8-6 |
Jake Mong Julian Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Meineke | 9-8 |
Qi Ao Prahalad Dharma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Meineke | 8-1 |
Blake Boskoff Ved Iyengar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Andrew Ross | 5-4 4-2 |
Jonathan Seder Dylan Wilhelm |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Andrew Ross | 4-1 4-0 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni Aayush Parikh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Andrew Ross | 5-3 5-4 |
VAIBHAV PITTA Kyle Curley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Meineke | 4-2 4-0 |
Bryan Li Sebastian Zavala |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Meineke | 5-3 4-2 |
Roger Shen Nash Baldridge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Meineke | 4-1 4-1 |
Tucker Rannala Henry Birkholz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Hope Willis | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Ryan Totorica Priyanka Kamath |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Hope Willis | 5-4 4-1 |
Sophie Geng Tucker Rannala |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Hope Willis | 4-2 4-1 |
Madeleine Monti Case MacPhie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Hope Willis | 4-2 4-1 |
Charles McEwan Annika Wriedt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap