Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Pitts (Greer, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Philip Bosman |
Noah Deluna Timothy Li |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | F | Stafford Yerger |
Jameson Corsillo Alexander Karman |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | S | Stafford Yerger |
Nicholas Olomu Colin Tavares |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | Q | Stafford Yerger |
Brian Chong Jake Vassel |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 | Stafford Yerger |
Cole Burnam Benjamin McDonald |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18d |
South Carolina ITF | 32 | Carter Morgan |
Jonathan Irwanto Sebastian Rondon |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | Q | Gabriel Cestero |
Coy Simon Trey Stinchcomb |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 | Gabriel Cestero |
Rakkan Audeh Jordan Paul |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 3RD | Ashe Ray |
James Delgado Jacob Lowen |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | S | Ashe Ray |
Jake Sweeney JJ Tracy |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | Q | Ashe Ray |
Kyle McCandless Jared Phillips |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 | Ashe Ray |
John French Bennett Turner |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 16 | Rohan Sachdev |
Chase Cerejo Pranav Ikkurthy |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-F | John Lasanajak |
Peter Hatton Aditya Srinivasan |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 | John Lasanajak |
Jacob Lowen Andrew Pereverzev |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-S | John Lasanajak |
Akshay Joshi Preston Stearns |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-Q | John Lasanajak |
Alexander Aney Sacha Maes |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | John Lasanajak |
Tommy Czaplinski Gabriel Sardo |
W | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 16 | James Delgado |
Thomas Paulsell Frank Thompson |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 | James Delgado |
Jacob Lowen Andrew Pereverzev |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 | James Delgado |
AJ Moore Ethan Schiffman |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 3RD | Grant Durham |
Jack Anthrop Braden Shick |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | S | Grant Durham |
Ben Shelton Maxwell Smith |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | Q | Grant Durham |
Anesh Jayasundera William Kesterson |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 | Grant Durham |
Andrew Chong Ethan Lee |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Grant Durham |
Tali Jarmond Azariah Rusher |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Grant Durham |
Adam Duan Andrew Pereverzev |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Grant Durham |
Jacob Sleight Charlie Suh |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F | John Lasanajak |
Thomas Kennedy Harrison Kim |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | John Lasanajak |
Zachary Matuszak Paul Wang |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | John Lasanajak |
James Delgado Will Mayew |
W | 8-7 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | John Lasanajak |
Connor Evenson Connor Hazard |
W | 8-7 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | John Lasanajak |
Ty Cohen Noah Laber |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | 32 | Timothy Pitts |
Joseph Wayand Robbie Young |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | 64 | Timothy Pitts |
Andrew Otzenberger Stafford Yerger |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | F | Maxwell Smith |
Rushil Patel Ashe Ray |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | S | Maxwell Smith |
Brandon Hodge Robbie Young |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | Q | Maxwell Smith |
Christian Rogerson Nathanael Tiffany |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 2 Tournament | Q | John Lasanajak |
Connor Evenson Harrison Kim |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | John Lasanajak |
Alan Matyjas Mark Taranov |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD | John Lasanajak |
Eric Berenblit Sami Ozzor |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 2 Tournament | S | John Lasanajak |
James Delgado Maxwell Smith |
L | 8-7 | NC | NC |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: ADIDAS Elite 32 | Q | McGee Isgett |
Christian Pumpelly Ashe Ray |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: ADIDAS Elite 32 | 16 | McGee Isgett |
Trey Cody Ethan Neil |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | Q | Jacob Mitchell |
Coy Simon Jerry Wang |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 16 | Jacob Mitchell |
J Wilbur Dotson George Green |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | Q | Will Cubitt |
Mitchell Deames Ian Rasheed |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | 16 | Will Cubitt |
George Alexander Kondwani Patterson |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Matthew Gavrilov |
Joseph Wayand Robbie Young |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | Q | Rushil Patel |
Michael Sanford Matthew Thomson |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | 16 | Rushil Patel |
John French Henry Pinyan |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | 32 | Rushil Patel |
Amit Garine Matthew Nagel |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | F | Maxwell Smith |
Luke Amet Alejandro Moreno |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | S | Maxwell Smith |
Nathan Cox Joseph Wayand |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | Q | Maxwell Smith |
James Delgado Kondwani Patterson |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 16 | Maxwell Smith |
George Alexander Michael Ross |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 32 | Maxwell Smith |
Matthew Armbruster Mark Armbruster |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Philip Bosman | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Noah Deluna Timothy Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Stafford Yerger | 8-1 |
Jameson Corsillo Alexander Karman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Stafford Yerger | 8-4 |
Nicholas Olomu Colin Tavares |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Stafford Yerger | 8-6 |
Brian Chong Jake Vassel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Stafford Yerger | 8-5 |
Cole Burnam Benjamin McDonald |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Carter Morgan | Def |
Jonathan Irwanto Sebastian Rondon |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabriel Cestero | Def |
Coy Simon Trey Stinchcomb |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabriel Cestero | 8-6 |
Rakkan Audeh Jordan Paul |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/23/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ashe Ray | 7-6 |
James Delgado Jacob Lowen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ashe Ray | 6-1 |
Jake Sweeney JJ Tracy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ashe Ray | 6-4 |
Kyle McCandless Jared Phillips |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ashe Ray | 7-5 |
John French Bennett Turner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rohan Sachdev | 6-2 |
Chase Cerejo Pranav Ikkurthy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Lasanajak | 6-2 7-5 |
Peter Hatton Aditya Srinivasan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Lasanajak | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jacob Lowen Andrew Pereverzev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Lasanajak | 4-2 5-4 |
Akshay Joshi Preston Stearns |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Lasanajak | 4-2 4-2 |
Alexander Aney Sacha Maes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Lasanajak | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
Tommy Czaplinski Gabriel Sardo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Delgado | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Thomas Paulsell Frank Thompson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Delgado | 7-5 6-2 |
Jacob Lowen Andrew Pereverzev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Delgado | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
AJ Moore Ethan Schiffman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/21/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Durham | Def |
Jack Anthrop Braden Shick |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Grant Durham | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Ben Shelton Maxwell Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Durham | 6-4 7-6 |
Anesh Jayasundera William Kesterson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Durham | 6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Chong Ethan Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Durham | 7-6 6-3 |
Tali Jarmond Azariah Rusher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Durham | Def |
Adam Duan Andrew Pereverzev |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Durham | 6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Sleight Charlie Suh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Lasanajak | 8-2 |
Thomas Kennedy Harrison Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Lasanajak | 8-2 |
Zachary Matuszak Paul Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Lasanajak | 8-7 |
James Delgado Will Mayew |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Lasanajak | 8-7 |
Connor Evenson Connor Hazard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Lasanajak | 8-4 |
Ty Cohen Noah Laber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Timothy Pitts | 8-6 |
Joseph Wayand Robbie Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Timothy Pitts | 8-5 |
Andrew Otzenberger Stafford Yerger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxwell Smith | 6-2 |
Rushil Patel Ashe Ray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxwell Smith | 6-1 |
Brandon Hodge Robbie Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxwell Smith | 6-2 |
Christian Rogerson Nathanael Tiffany |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Lasanajak | 8-5 |
Connor Evenson Harrison Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Lasanajak | Def |
Alan Matyjas Mark Taranov |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Lasanajak | 8-4 |
Eric Berenblit Sami Ozzor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Lasanajak | 8-7 |
James Delgado Maxwell Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: ADIDAS Elite 32 | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
McGee Isgett | 6-2 |
Christian Pumpelly Ashe Ray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: ADIDAS Elite 32 | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
McGee Isgett | 7-6 |
Trey Cody Ethan Neil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Mitchell | 6-4 |
Coy Simon Jerry Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Mitchell | 6-4 |
J Wilbur Dotson George Green |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Will Cubitt | 8-4 |
Mitchell Deames Ian Rasheed |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Will Cubitt | 8-4 |
George Alexander Kondwani Patterson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Gavrilov | 8-2 |
Joseph Wayand Robbie Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rushil Patel | 6-4 |
Michael Sanford Matthew Thomson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rushil Patel | 6-3 |
John French Henry Pinyan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rushil Patel | 6-3 |
Amit Garine Matthew Nagel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/22/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maxwell Smith | 6-3 |
Luke Amet Alejandro Moreno |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/22/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxwell Smith | 6-4 |
Nathan Cox Joseph Wayand |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxwell Smith | 6-1 |
James Delgado Kondwani Patterson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxwell Smith | 6-4 |
George Alexander Michael Ross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxwell Smith | 6-2 |
Matthew Armbruster Mark Armbruster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap