Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Rodriguez (TAMPA, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 64 | Russell Benkaim |
Jacob Brumm Timothy Sah |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
12/08/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 16 | Noah Schachter |
Jack Mingjie Lin Benjamin Sigouin |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/08/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 | Noah Schachter |
Sebastian Arcila Brian Cernoch |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/03/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 16 | Noah Schachter |
Andres Andrade Jason Legall |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
12/02/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 | Noah Schachter |
Guilherme Barbosa Rustam Rasulmukhamedov |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | 32 | Andrew Quiros |
Xavier Oshinowo Pietro Rimondini |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 3RD | William Howells |
Grant Stuckey Adam Neff |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | S | William Howells |
Oliver Crawford Sean Sculley |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | Q | William Howells |
Kailas Sane Mark Wu |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 16 | William Howells |
Aleksandar Kovacevic John Speicher |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/22/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | F | Jordan Skalet |
John Carlin Noah Schachter |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
09/22/2014 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | Q | Amanda Meyer |
Shubham Aggarwal Margaret Owensby |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/21/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | S | Jordan Skalet |
Jourdan Kast Peter Lohrbach |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/21/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | Q | Jordan Skalet |
Evan Bynoe Reese Daly |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
09/21/2014 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 16 | Amanda Meyer |
Paige Alshon Zack Walker |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/21/2014 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 32 | Amanda Meyer |
Jenna Garrity Daniel Kramer |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 16 | Jordan Skalet |
Robert Hammond Michael Heller |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16d |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-F | Jordan Skalet |
Matthew Galush Logan Weber |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/22/2014 | Tournament B16d |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-S | Jordan Skalet |
Jonathan Dollahite Dylan Levitt |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/22/2014 | Tournament B16d |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-Q | Jordan Skalet |
Klein Evans Philippe Lauture |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/21/2014 | Tournament B16d |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 | Jordan Skalet |
Oliver Crawford Sean Sculley |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/21/2014 | Tournament B16d |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Jordan Skalet |
Andrew Redding Grant Stuckey |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | F | Jose Disotuar |
Peter Lohrbach Alexander del Corral |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | S | Jose Disotuar |
Guido Argentini Vincent Caracappa |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | Q | Jose Disotuar |
Zachary Ebenfeld Julio Luque |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Noah Schachter |
Nicholas Beaty David Horneffer |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Noah Schachter |
Nate Eazor Nathan Safran |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Noah Schachter |
Divin Sarthak Austin Yannone |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
06/01/2014 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | Q | Sophia Adams |
Russell Benkaim Anna Bright |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
06/01/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | Q | Zachary Ebenfeld |
Guido Argentini Pietro Rimondini |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC |
06/01/2014 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 | Sophia Adams |
Jose Disotuar Brianna Gomez |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 | Zachary Ebenfeld |
Anastasi Lavdas Bryan Triana |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
05/19/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | F | Zachary Ebenfeld |
Sean Burnette Noah Schachter |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | S | Zachary Ebenfeld |
Andre Johnson Noah Makarome |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | Q | Zachary Ebenfeld |
Gregory Durham Albert Go |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | 16 | Zachary Ebenfeld |
Reese Daly Stephen Scherer |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 | Jordan Skalet |
Austin Debruyne Morgan Dill |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/11/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 16 | Henry Patrick Cacciatore |
Blake Croyder Bradley Frye |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/11/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 32 | Henry Patrick Cacciatore |
Robert Baylon Andre Xiao |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | Q | Peter Lohrbach |
Gregory Durham Albert Go |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 16 | Peter Lohrbach |
Noah Sutter Tripp Tuff |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 | Athell Bennett |
Sebastian Arcila Evan Zhu |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Russell Benkaim | 6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Brumm Timothy Sah |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Schachter | 6-1 6-1 |
Jack Mingjie Lin Benjamin Sigouin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Schachter | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Sebastian Arcila Brian Cernoch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
12/03/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Schachter | 6-3 6-2 |
Andres Andrade Jason Legall |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
12/02/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Schachter | 6-0 6-0 |
Guilherme Barbosa Rustam Rasulmukhamedov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Quiros | 7-5 6-3 |
Xavier Oshinowo Pietro Rimondini |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/13/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Howells | 8-5 |
Grant Stuckey Adam Neff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Howells | 8-3 |
Oliver Crawford Sean Sculley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Howells | Def |
Kailas Sane Mark Wu |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Howells | 8-4 |
Aleksandar Kovacevic John Speicher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/22/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jordan Skalet | 6-1 6-4 |
John Carlin Noah Schachter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/22/2014 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Amanda Meyer | 8-2 |
Shubham Aggarwal Margaret Owensby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/21/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Skalet | 6-3 6-2 |
Jourdan Kast Peter Lohrbach |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/21/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Skalet | 7-5 7-5 |
Evan Bynoe Reese Daly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/21/2014 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Amanda Meyer | 8-2 |
Paige Alshon Zack Walker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Amanda Meyer | 8-1 |
Jenna Garrity Daniel Kramer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Skalet | 7-5 6-4 |
Robert Hammond Michael Heller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/23/2014 | NO-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jordan Skalet | 7-6 6-3 |
Matthew Galush Logan Weber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/22/2014 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Skalet | 6-4 6-3 |
Jonathan Dollahite Dylan Levitt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/22/2014 | NO-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Skalet | 6-3 6-2 |
Klein Evans Philippe Lauture |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/21/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jordan Skalet | 6-4 7-5 |
Oliver Crawford Sean Sculley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Skalet | 6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Redding Grant Stuckey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jose Disotuar | 8-3 |
Peter Lohrbach Alexander del Corral |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jose Disotuar | 8-4 |
Guido Argentini Vincent Caracappa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jose Disotuar | 8-1 |
Zachary Ebenfeld Julio Luque |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Schachter | 6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Beaty David Horneffer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Schachter | 6-4 6-1 |
Nate Eazor Nathan Safran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Schachter | 6-4 6-2 |
Divin Sarthak Austin Yannone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
06/01/2014 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sophia Adams | 6-4 6-4 |
Russell Benkaim Anna Bright |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
06/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary Ebenfeld | 7-5 7-6 |
Guido Argentini Pietro Rimondini |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
06/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sophia Adams | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jose Disotuar Brianna Gomez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Ebenfeld | 6-3 6-3 |
Anastasi Lavdas Bryan Triana |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/19/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary Ebenfeld | 8-6 |
Sean Burnette Noah Schachter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/17/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Ebenfeld | 8-6 |
Andre Johnson Noah Makarome |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/17/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Ebenfeld | Def |
Gregory Durham Albert Go |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Ebenfeld | 8-3 |
Reese Daly Stephen Scherer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
04/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jordan Skalet | 8-5 |
Austin Debruyne Morgan Dill |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | 9-7 |
Blake Croyder Bradley Frye |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | 9-8 |
Robert Baylon Andre Xiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peter Lohrbach | 8-5 |
Gregory Durham Albert Go |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Lohrbach | 8-5 |
Noah Sutter Tripp Tuff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Athell Bennett | 8-5 |
Sebastian Arcila Evan Zhu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap