Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
McKenna Boyett (Austin, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Aadya Sachdeva |
Marta Pacuraru Harper Jackovich |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Aadya Sachdeva |
Nayka Pandya Kayden Johnson |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Aadya Sachdeva |
Amber Johnson Anaiah Smith |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P2-F | Van Davidson |
Gavin Golod Bhavya Dhakar |
W | NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Nash Baldridge |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy Yael Modrykamien |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Van Davidson |
Noah Whitman MEGHANA RAVI |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Gavin Tucker |
Mateo Garcia Castro Phoebe Wooldridge |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F | Rebecca Bukhman |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar Aria Menon |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Rebecca Bukhman |
MEGHANA RAVI Enya Hamilton |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Rebecca Bukhman |
Ava Rosenbohm Eloise Nasr |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F | Aadya Sachdeva |
Madeline Wasserman Lila Fuller |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Aadya Sachdeva |
Isabella Zertuche Saira Narang |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Aadya Sachdeva |
Hope Willis Zoe Young |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P2-F | Scarlett Gates | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Alexandra Patton |
Palkin Gangwal Sol Walker |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Alexandra Patton |
Enya Hamilton MEGHANA RAVI |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Ashlyn Burrows |
Janya Tellabati Rhea Guru |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Ashlyn Burrows |
Isabella Zertuche Kendl Klinge |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F | saheba singh |
Palkin Gangwal Catherine Hochman |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | saheba singh |
Sara Shelhamer Marlie Smith |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | saheba singh |
Mariella Davies Tvisha Yadiki |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F | saheba singh |
Rebecca Bukhman Aadya Sachdeva |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | saheba singh |
Ella Wertz Erin Gan-Dy |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | saheba singh |
Ashlyn Burrows Brianna Murphy |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F | Reyna Xiao |
Sarah Stoyanov Riley Mueller |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Reyna Xiao |
Janya Tellabati Jordan Lee |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Reyna Xiao |
Medha Chandana Maya Diyasheva |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Rylee Michna |
Emma Foster Abigail Diamond |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Rylee Michna |
Nadia Alden Kadee Miller |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aadya Sachdeva | 5-3 4-1 |
Marta Pacuraru Harper Jackovich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aadya Sachdeva | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Nayka Pandya Kayden Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aadya Sachdeva | 4-1 4-0 |
Amber Johnson Anaiah Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Van Davidson |
Gavin Golod Bhavya Dhakar |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Nash Baldridge | 6-1 |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy Yael Modrykamien |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Van Davidson | 6-1 |
Noah Whitman MEGHANA RAVI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Gavin Tucker | 7-6 |
Mateo Garcia Castro Phoebe Wooldridge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rebecca Bukhman | 4-1 5-3 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar Aria Menon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rebecca Bukhman | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
MEGHANA RAVI Enya Hamilton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rebecca Bukhman | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Ava Rosenbohm Eloise Nasr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aadya Sachdeva | 4-1 4-2 |
Madeline Wasserman Lila Fuller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aadya Sachdeva | 4-0 4-1 |
Isabella Zertuche Saira Narang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aadya Sachdeva | 4-2 4-1 |
Hope Willis Zoe Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Scarlett Gates | 8-2 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Patton | Def |
Palkin Gangwal Sol Walker |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Patton | Def |
Enya Hamilton MEGHANA RAVI |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ashlyn Burrows | 5-4 5-3 |
Janya Tellabati Rhea Guru |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ashlyn Burrows | 4-0 4-1 |
Isabella Zertuche Kendl Klinge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/24/2022 | W-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
saheba singh | Def |
Palkin Gangwal Catherine Hochman |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
saheba singh | 4-0 4-2 |
Sara Shelhamer Marlie Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
saheba singh | 5-3 4-2 |
Mariella Davies Tvisha Yadiki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
saheba singh | Def |
Rebecca Bukhman Aadya Sachdeva |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
saheba singh | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Ella Wertz Erin Gan-Dy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
saheba singh | 4-2 5-4 |
Ashlyn Burrows Brianna Murphy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Reyna Xiao | Def |
Sarah Stoyanov Riley Mueller |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Reyna Xiao | 8-5 |
Janya Tellabati Jordan Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Reyna Xiao | 8-0 |
Medha Chandana Maya Diyasheva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rylee Michna | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Emma Foster Abigail Diamond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rylee Michna | 4-0 5-4 |
Nadia Alden Kadee Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap