Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mia Andreoli (Newton Center, MA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Roselyn Shen |
Raya Kotseva Jordyn Hazelitt |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | C-S | Collin Hwang |
Emma Palacio Henry Xue |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | C-Q | Collin Hwang |
Alexandra Dias Nicholas Joyce |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | C-QQ | Collin Hwang |
Jasmine Taylor Renzo Gopez |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | 16 | Collin Hwang |
Karina Moe Charlie Barton |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | C-S | Alexandra Dias |
Emily Driscoll Roselyn Shen |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | C-Q | Alexandra Dias |
Isabella Rios Sofia Rios |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | Q | Alexandra Dias |
Sasha Henesy Jasmine Taylor |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | F | Alexandra Dias |
Arielle Richer Noelle Gluck |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | S | Alexandra Dias |
Charlotte Ballarin Evelyn Blanchette |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/06/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | Q | Alexandra Dias |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla Lily Bragg |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD | Manel Guermazi |
Zinnia DeAngelis Rachel White |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Manel Guermazi |
Evelyn Blanchette Kimberly Tai |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Manel Guermazi |
Alexandra Dias Karina Moe |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 | Sanjana Sashidhar |
Mary Kate Monk Sadira Ouyang |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 | Jiwon Lee |
audrey hovorka Olivia Lin |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 | Jiwon Lee |
Lexi Stockwell Karina Moe |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 | Jiwon Lee |
Zinnia DeAngelis Kiera Delima |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | F | Manel Guermazi |
Noor Sayej Karina Moe |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | S | Manel Guermazi |
Caroline Cosgrove Alexandra Dias |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | Q | Manel Guermazi |
Olivia Gilbert Lexi Stockwell |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Sanjana Sashidhar |
Chelsea Burke Whitney Burke |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | C-S | Alexandra Dias |
Noor Sayej Tatum Keefe |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | S | Alexandra Dias |
Zinnia DeAngelis Jiwon Lee |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | Q | Alexandra Dias |
Emily Driscoll Olivia Herr |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Providence Tennis Spring Open | S | Alexandra Dias |
Olivia Gilbert Charlotte Ballarin |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/19/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Providence Tennis Spring Open | Q | Alexandra Dias |
Emily Miller Anna Casey |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/19/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Providence Tennis Spring Open | C-S | Alexandra Dias |
Tessa Schillinger Anna Ryan |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Annapolis, MD: Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | C-QQ | Riya Srinivas |
Olivia Lin Evelyn Blanchette |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Annapolis, MD: Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | 16 | Riya Srinivas |
Andrea Vargas Ava Min |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | 16 | Anna Schlenker |
Lillian Nguyen Vanessa Vu |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | C-S | Anna Schlenker |
Emily Driscoll Olivia Herr |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Roselyn Shen | 6-1 6-2 |
Raya Kotseva Jordyn Hazelitt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Collin Hwang | 9-8 |
Emma Palacio Henry Xue |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Collin Hwang | 8-1 |
Alexandra Dias Nicholas Joyce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Collin Hwang | 8-6 |
Jasmine Taylor Renzo Gopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Collin Hwang | 8-3 |
Karina Moe Charlie Barton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-5 |
Emily Driscoll Roselyn Shen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-0 |
Isabella Rios Sofia Rios |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Dias | 9-7 |
Sasha Henesy Jasmine Taylor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-1 |
Arielle Richer Noelle Gluck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-4 |
Charlotte Ballarin Evelyn Blanchette |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | ||
10/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-5 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla Lily Bragg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Manel Guermazi | 8-5 |
Zinnia DeAngelis Rachel White |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Manel Guermazi | 8-6 |
Evelyn Blanchette Kimberly Tai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Manel Guermazi | 8-2 |
Alexandra Dias Karina Moe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sanjana Sashidhar | 8-1 |
Mary Kate Monk Sadira Ouyang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jiwon Lee | 6-2 |
audrey hovorka Olivia Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jiwon Lee | 6-4 |
Lexi Stockwell Karina Moe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jiwon Lee | 6-4 |
Zinnia DeAngelis Kiera Delima |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Manel Guermazi | 8-4 |
Noor Sayej Karina Moe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Manel Guermazi | 8-4 |
Caroline Cosgrove Alexandra Dias |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Manel Guermazi | 8-6 |
Olivia Gilbert Lexi Stockwell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sanjana Sashidhar | 6-2 6-4 |
Chelsea Burke Whitney Burke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
05/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-0 |
Noor Sayej Tatum Keefe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-4 |
Zinnia DeAngelis Jiwon Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 9-7 |
Emily Driscoll Olivia Herr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Spring Open | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-5 |
Olivia Gilbert Charlotte Ballarin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Spring Open | ||
05/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | Def |
Emily Miller Anna Casey |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Open | ||
05/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | Def |
Tessa Schillinger Anna Ryan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Annapolis, MD: Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | ||
05/06/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Riya Srinivas | 6-3 |
Olivia Lin Evelyn Blanchette |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Annapolis, MD: Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Riya Srinivas | 8-2 |
Andrea Vargas Ava Min |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Schlenker | 8-4 |
Lillian Nguyen Vanessa Vu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Schlenker | 8-6 |
Emily Driscoll Olivia Herr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap