Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Li (Wellesley, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | F | Roselyn Shen |
Karina Moe Charlie Barton |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | S | Roselyn Shen |
Arielle Richer Vallab Kumar |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | Q | Roselyn Shen |
Emma Palacio Henry Xue |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | 16 | Roselyn Shen |
Dixie Reynolds Vihaan Iyer |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | F | Ashton Morey |
Oliver Ham Joshua Chen |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | S | Ashton Morey |
Vallab Kumar Vihaan Iyer |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | Q | Ashton Morey |
Rohan Hebbar Shaurya Thakur |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | C-Q | Olivia Lin |
Rebecca Danishevsky Ben Greenberg |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | Q | Olivia Lin |
Evangelina Vases Joshua David |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | C-S | Olivia Lin |
Aidan Cleary Sofia DaSilva -Askew |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | C-S | Olivia Lin |
Anna Miraglia Reuben Guss |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | C-Q | Olivia Lin |
Alana Berry Oliver Ham |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | Q | Olivia Lin |
Yinjia Li Olivia Gilbert |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | 16 | Olivia Lin |
YiYi Wang TYSAN DANG |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | C-Q | Reuben Guss |
Tobias Kylberger Cody Bloom |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | C-QQ | Reuben Guss |
Tristan van der Meer Zac Engracia |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | 16 | Reuben Guss |
John DeAngelis MARTI SARQUELLA |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | 3RD | Olivia Lin |
Collin Hwang Manel Guermazi |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | S | Olivia Lin |
MARTI SARQUELLA Zinnia DeAngelis |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | Q | Olivia Lin |
Joshua Chen Jiwon Lee |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | 16 | Olivia Lin |
Sid Chalamalasetty Caroline Cosgrove |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | 3RD | Oliver Ham |
Tobias Kylberger Nathan Goldman |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | S | Oliver Ham |
MARTI SARQUELLA Charlie Barton |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | Q | Oliver Ham |
Alexander Fine Collin Hwang |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | F | Reuben Guss |
Evan Shepard Satvik Santosh |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | S | Reuben Guss |
Luca de Calice Nathan Goldman |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | Q | Reuben Guss |
Joshua Chen Ryan Hao |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD | Lillian Nguyen |
Noah Richer Zinnia DeAngelis |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Lillian Nguyen |
Alexandra Dias Nathan Goldman |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Lillian Nguyen |
Noor Sayej Will Meyer |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Lillian Nguyen |
Rohan Hebbar Noelle Gluck |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 | James Lee |
Charlie Barton Joshua Chen |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 | James Lee |
Will Meyer Reuben Guss |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 | James Lee |
Luca de Calice Sid Chalamalasetty |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F | Olivia Lin |
Alexandra Dias Tobias Kylberger |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Olivia Lin |
Manel Guermazi Collin Hwang |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Olivia Lin |
Max Pasciucco Lizzie Woods |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | F | Reuben Guss |
Ashton Morey Rachit Jha |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | S | Reuben Guss |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy Charlie Barton |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | Q | Reuben Guss |
Tyler Martinez Tyler Koons |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY | 3RD | Renzo Gopez |
Macklin Nocera Piotr Gradzki |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY | S | Renzo Gopez |
Brij Vashist Anish Rangavajjula |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY | Q | Renzo Gopez |
Joshua Dolinsky Marco Rocca |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 | Renzo Gopez |
James Borchard Taiki Bortolin |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Renzo Gopez |
Payton Yea Harrison Lessard |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Tucson, AZ | 16 | Alexander LaFrance |
Jaden Goldman Smyan Thuta |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | 16 | Grace Zhang |
Tony Wu Lillian Nguyen |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | Q | Vallab Kumar |
Nathanael Campos Neil Reddy |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | 5-8 | Vallab Kumar |
Max Pasciucco Jacob Faryman |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | C-F | Grace Zhang |
James Lee Rachel White |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | C-S | Grace Zhang |
Kimberly Tai Morgan Rich |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | C-Q | Grace Zhang |
Tatum Keefe Noah Richer |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Roselyn Shen | 8-4 |
Karina Moe Charlie Barton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Roselyn Shen | 8-6 |
Arielle Richer Vallab Kumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Roselyn Shen | 8-2 |
Emma Palacio Henry Xue |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Roselyn Shen | 8-1 |
Dixie Reynolds Vihaan Iyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ashton Morey | 8-0 |
Oliver Ham Joshua Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ashton Morey | 8-2 |
Vallab Kumar Vihaan Iyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ashton Morey | 8-0 |
Rohan Hebbar Shaurya Thakur |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Olivia Lin | 8-0 |
Rebecca Danishevsky Ben Greenberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Olivia Lin | 8-3 |
Evangelina Vases Joshua David |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | ||
12/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Olivia Lin | 8-4 |
Aidan Cleary Sofia DaSilva -Askew |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Olivia Lin | 8-6 |
Anna Miraglia Reuben Guss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Olivia Lin | 9-7 |
Alana Berry Oliver Ham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Olivia Lin | 9-7 |
Yinjia Li Olivia Gilbert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Olivia Lin | 8-4 |
YiYi Wang TYSAN DANG |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Reuben Guss | 8-3 |
Tobias Kylberger Cody Bloom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Reuben Guss | 8-1 |
Tristan van der Meer Zac Engracia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Reuben Guss | 8-1 |
John DeAngelis MARTI SARQUELLA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Olivia Lin | 8-4 |
Collin Hwang Manel Guermazi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Olivia Lin | 8-5 |
MARTI SARQUELLA Zinnia DeAngelis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/29/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Olivia Lin | 9-8 |
Joshua Chen Jiwon Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Olivia Lin | 9-7 |
Sid Chalamalasetty Caroline Cosgrove |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Oliver Ham | 8-4 |
Tobias Kylberger Nathan Goldman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Oliver Ham | 8-5 |
MARTI SARQUELLA Charlie Barton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Oliver Ham | 8-6 |
Alexander Fine Collin Hwang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Reuben Guss | 8-3 |
Evan Shepard Satvik Santosh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Reuben Guss | 8-6 |
Luca de Calice Nathan Goldman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Reuben Guss | 8-6 |
Joshua Chen Ryan Hao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Lillian Nguyen | 8-5 |
Noah Richer Zinnia DeAngelis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Lillian Nguyen | 9-7 |
Alexandra Dias Nathan Goldman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Lillian Nguyen | 8-3 |
Noor Sayej Will Meyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Lillian Nguyen | 8-4 |
Rohan Hebbar Noelle Gluck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Lee | 7-5 |
Charlie Barton Joshua Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Lee | 6-3 |
Will Meyer Reuben Guss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Lee | 6-2 |
Luca de Calice Sid Chalamalasetty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Olivia Lin | 8-4 |
Alexandra Dias Tobias Kylberger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Olivia Lin | 8-4 |
Manel Guermazi Collin Hwang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Olivia Lin | 8-0 |
Max Pasciucco Lizzie Woods |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Reuben Guss | 8-6 |
Ashton Morey Rachit Jha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Reuben Guss | 8-3 |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy Charlie Barton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Reuben Guss | 8-0 |
Tyler Martinez Tyler Koons |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Renzo Gopez | Def |
Macklin Nocera Piotr Gradzki |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Renzo Gopez | 9-7 |
Brij Vashist Anish Rangavajjula |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Renzo Gopez | 8-6 |
Joshua Dolinsky Marco Rocca |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Renzo Gopez | 6-1 6-4 |
James Borchard Taiki Bortolin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Renzo Gopez | 6-2 6-3 |
Payton Yea Harrison Lessard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander LaFrance | 8-6 |
Jaden Goldman Smyan Thuta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Grace Zhang | 8-5 |
Tony Wu Lillian Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vallab Kumar | Def |
Nathanael Campos Neil Reddy |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/27/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vallab Kumar | Def |
Max Pasciucco Jacob Faryman |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Grace Zhang | 9-8 |
James Lee Rachel White |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Grace Zhang | 8-3 |
Kimberly Tai Morgan Rich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Grace Zhang | 8-5 |
Tatum Keefe Noah Richer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap