Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Parker (Madison, MS)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Mitchell Spence |
Jacob Carr Koen Edward Aggarao |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Mitchell Spence |
Arian Patel Press Engelland |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Mitchell Spence |
Aidan Cebe Ryan Silva |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | C-F | Mitchell Spence |
Samuel Schroerlucke Bo Schroerlucke |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | C-S | Mitchell Spence |
Benjamin Satir Noah Satir |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | Q | Mitchell Spence |
Wes Noland Harrison Lowe |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Mitchell Spence |
Isaac Joseph Riki Koshimizu |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Mitchell Spence |
Carl Amaya Ian Wu |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Mitchell Spence |
Akshay Bhaskar Jerry Wu |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F | Ryan Silva |
Zander Newell Cole Laraway |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Ryan Silva |
Raja Pandya Benjamin Satir |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Ryan Silva |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh Arin Menon |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F | Gavin Klein |
Blake Medici Christopher DiTrolio |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Gavin Klein |
Finn Ashley Ivan Patsevich |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Gavin Klein |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz Jakub Obrochta |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Andrew Moe |
Dashiell Smith Jack Reis |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Andrew Moe |
Marko Mikic Daniel Karia |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Andrew Moe |
Levi Solomon Noah Gou |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 | Wes Noland |
John David McCrory Mitchell Armbruster |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R4 | Kennedy Hutto |
Thomas Austin Mazie MacGrotty |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 | lucas wrigley |
James Weber Yannik Alvarez |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 | Wes Noland |
Jonah Becker Theo Hegarty |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 USTA Mississippi College Showcase | F | Ryland Buford |
Ridge Jones Connor Hartfield |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 64 | Taylor Cook |
Daniel Torre Andrew Miller |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F | lucas wrigley |
Cyrus Jagtap Neil Jagtap |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | lucas wrigley |
Chirag Maheshwari Aarav Sharma |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | lucas wrigley |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz Mitchell Spence |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MS State Closed Championships | F | Harrison Lowe |
Land Magruder Wes Henson |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MS State Closed Championships | S | Harrison Lowe |
Om Patel Taylor Cook |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MS State Closed Championships | Q | Harrison Lowe |
Ryan Wu James Register |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | 32 | Land Magruder |
Ryen Walker Everette Minshew |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
McGill-Toolen High School Boys Tournament | S | Patrick Royals |
Mason Landreth Benjamin Davis |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
McGill-Toolen High School Boys Tournament | Q | Patrick Royals |
Kai Reinauer Miller McFatter |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
McGill-Toolen High School Boys Tournament | 16 | Patrick Royals |
Zavier Barbary Andrew Roberts |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | S | William Bayer |
Luke Rhoden Drew Holland |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | Q | William Bayer |
John David McCrory Jackson McCrory |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 16 | William Bayer |
John Davis Walker Karna Palaniappan |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 64 | Farley Nunnelley |
Lukas Grossman Pearce Lane |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | F | lucas wrigley |
Jan Thissen Phillip LeRoux |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | S | lucas wrigley |
Wolfe Hudepohl Zavier Barbary |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mitchell Spence | 6-3 |
Jacob Carr Koen Edward Aggarao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Spence | 6-2 |
Arian Patel Press Engelland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Spence | 7-6 |
Aidan Cebe Ryan Silva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mitchell Spence | 6-2 |
Samuel Schroerlucke Bo Schroerlucke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Spence | 7-5 |
Benjamin Satir Noah Satir |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mitchell Spence | 7-5 |
Wes Noland Harrison Lowe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mitchell Spence | 6-2 |
Isaac Joseph Riki Koshimizu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Spence | 6-2 |
Carl Amaya Ian Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Spence | 7-5 |
Akshay Bhaskar Jerry Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Silva | 6-0 |
Zander Newell Cole Laraway |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Silva | 7-5 |
Raja Pandya Benjamin Satir |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ryan Silva | 6-4 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh Arin Menon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gavin Klein | Def |
Blake Medici Christopher DiTrolio |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gavin Klein | 6-4 |
Finn Ashley Ivan Patsevich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gavin Klein | 6-4 |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz Jakub Obrochta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Moe | 6-4 |
Dashiell Smith Jack Reis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Moe | Def |
Marko Mikic Daniel Karia |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Moe | 6-2 |
Levi Solomon Noah Gou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Wes Noland | 6-3 |
John David McCrory Mitchell Armbruster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kennedy Hutto | 6-4 |
Thomas Austin Mazie MacGrotty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
lucas wrigley | 6-3 |
James Weber Yannik Alvarez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Wes Noland | 6-1 |
Jonah Becker Theo Hegarty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Mississippi College Showcase | ||
07/14/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryland Buford | 6-2 |
Ridge Jones Connor Hartfield |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Taylor Cook | 8-6 |
Daniel Torre Andrew Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
lucas wrigley | Def |
Cyrus Jagtap Neil Jagtap |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
lucas wrigley | 6-3 |
Chirag Maheshwari Aarav Sharma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
lucas wrigley | 6-4 |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz Mitchell Spence |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MS State Closed Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Lowe | 8-4 |
Land Magruder Wes Henson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MS State Closed Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Lowe | 8-3 |
Om Patel Taylor Cook |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MS State Closed Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Lowe | 8-2 |
Ryan Wu James Register |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Land Magruder | 8-6 |
Ryen Walker Everette Minshew |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McGill-Toolen High School Boys Tournament | ||
03/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Patrick Royals | 8-5 |
Mason Landreth Benjamin Davis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McGill-Toolen High School Boys Tournament | ||
03/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Patrick Royals | 6-3 |
Kai Reinauer Miller McFatter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McGill-Toolen High School Boys Tournament | ||
03/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Patrick Royals | 8-4 |
Zavier Barbary Andrew Roberts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Bayer | 8-3 |
Luke Rhoden Drew Holland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Bayer | 8-5 |
John David McCrory Jackson McCrory |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Bayer | 8-2 |
John Davis Walker Karna Palaniappan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Farley Nunnelley | 8-3 |
Lukas Grossman Pearce Lane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
lucas wrigley | 8-6 |
Jan Thissen Phillip LeRoux |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
lucas wrigley | 8-1 |
Wolfe Hudepohl Zavier Barbary |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap