Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
NICOLE LIM (Moorestown, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/28/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q | Jamie Breunig |
KAMILA CZOSNYKA Anna Smith |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/28/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 | Jamie Breunig |
Anjali Berdia Cecilia Cress |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/04/2014 | Tournament G16d |
PTP Junior Fall Classic (DR-L7) | S | Tyne Miller |
Sophia Sassoli Rhea Shrivastava |
L | 10-3 | NC | NC |
08/23/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Mill Creek Tennis Club G16 Open (SR-L6) | S | Helen Ruger |
Jordan Bradley Catharine Sabaitis |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/22/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Mill Creek Tennis Club G16 Open (SR-L6) | F | Helen Ruger |
Lin Robertson Samantha Snyder |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships G14 | S | Eugenia Lee |
JaneCarter Chandler michelle xu |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships G14 | Q | Eugenia Lee |
Merri Kelly Georgia Ryan |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/23/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 16 | Eugenia Lee |
Alyssa Skulsky megan polnet |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/22/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 32 | Eugenia Lee |
Tori Alexander Leila Sor |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | Q | Eugenia Lee |
Christina Hand Grace Shiau |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle (SR-L4) | 16 | Eryn Banton |
Isabela Paixao Alyssa Skulsky |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/29/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Atlantic Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Eryn Banton |
Alexandra Mednikova Anna Sukharev |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/29/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Atlantic Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Eryn Banton |
Avnika Naraparaju Anusha Rangu |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/08/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q | Jordan Bradley |
Isabela Paixao Alyssa Skulsky |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/07/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 | Jordan Bradley |
Katherine Marks Erica Wojcikiewicz |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jamie Breunig | 8-4 |
KAMILA CZOSNYKA Anna Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jamie Breunig | 8-4 |
Anjali Berdia Cecilia Cress |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Junior Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/04/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tyne Miller | 10-3 |
Sophia Sassoli Rhea Shrivastava |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek Tennis Club G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
08/23/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Helen Ruger | 8-3 |
Jordan Bradley Catharine Sabaitis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek Tennis Club G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
08/22/2014 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Helen Ruger | 8-6 |
Lin Robertson Samantha Snyder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships G14 | ||
07/19/2014 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Eugenia Lee | 8-2 |
JaneCarter Chandler michelle xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships G14 | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eugenia Lee | 8-3 |
Merri Kelly Georgia Ryan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eugenia Lee | 8-6 |
Alyssa Skulsky megan polnet |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eugenia Lee | 8-1 |
Tori Alexander Leila Sor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2014 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Eugenia Lee | 8-3 |
Christina Hand Grace Shiau |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle (SR-L4) | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Eryn Banton | 8-3 |
Isabela Paixao Alyssa Skulsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/29/2014 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Eryn Banton | 8-1 |
Alexandra Mednikova Anna Sukharev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/29/2014 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eryn Banton | 8-3 |
Avnika Naraparaju Anusha Rangu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
03/08/2014 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jordan Bradley | 8-6 |
Isabela Paixao Alyssa Skulsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
03/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jordan Bradley | 8-2 |
Katherine Marks Erica Wojcikiewicz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap