Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nancy Lee (Belmont, MA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 | Thea Frodin |
Abigail Lee Kirsten Woods |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
11/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q | Renee Alame |
Sabrina Balderrama Oliwia Sybicka |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 16 | Renee Alame |
Jasmine LI Joyce Geng |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
11/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 | Renee Alame |
Luciana Chica NICOLE KHOMOUTOV |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | 3RD | Summer Chandler |
Reese Sager Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | S | Summer Chandler |
Addison Bowman Lily Pradkin |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | Q | Summer Chandler |
Virginia Crocker Atra Biria |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | 16 | Summer Chandler |
Mary Grace Rennard Maren Urata |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
07/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | Q | Kady Tannenbaum |
Ahmani Guichard Mia Yamakita |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 16 | Kady Tannenbaum |
Saray Yli-Piipari Kayla Schefke |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 32 | Kady Tannenbaum |
Franchesca Brown Imani Jean |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 | Kady Tannenbaum |
Alina Shyani Sarah Clark |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 | Kady Tannenbaum |
Eleni Liakonis Shelly Zinchenko |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Orlando ITF | F | Sydney Barnhart |
Carolina Bohrer Martins Girl1 Junior |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Orlando ITF | S | Sydney Barnhart |
Julieta Pareja Kenna Erickson |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Orlando ITF | Q | Sydney Barnhart |
Julie Bedard Sanjana Devineni |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Orlando ITF | 16 | Sydney Barnhart |
Gian Octa Katerina Shabashkevich |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 3RD | Abigail Gordon |
Bella Payne Sara Shumate |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | S | Abigail Gordon |
Sydney Barnhart Daniela Chica |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | Q | Abigail Gordon |
Addison Lanton Parker Christensen |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 16 | Abigail Gordon |
Kendall Smith Stella Simpson-Morgan |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Plantation ITF | F | Anita Tu |
Girl1 Junior Gabrielle Villegas |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Plantation ITF | S | Anita Tu |
Isabella Aguiar JUHNYEE SEE |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Plantation ITF | Q | Anita Tu |
Sabrina Lin Brooke Lynn Schafer |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Plantation ITF | 16 | Anita Tu |
Girl2 Junior Ashley Katz |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Plantation ITF | 32 | Anita Tu |
Isabella Pisarczyk Gabriela Rondon |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | 16 | Welles Newman |
Ece Gencer ICHINO HORIKAWA |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | 32 | Welles Newman |
Girl11 Junior Girl1 Junior |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 3RD | Abigail Gordon |
Brooke Kwon Sydney Barnhart |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | S | Abigail Gordon |
Alyson Shannon Kori Montoya |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | Q | Abigail Gordon |
Reagan Levine Karlin Schock |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 | Abigail Gordon |
Julia Seversen Lani Chang |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Abigail Gordon |
Zoe Laruelle Aubrey Meis |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | Q | Danielle Young |
Bella Payne Sara Shumate |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 | Danielle Young |
Tina Kintiroglou simran makker |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Thea Frodin | 7-5 6-4 |
Abigail Lee Kirsten Woods |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Renee Alame | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sabrina Balderrama Oliwia Sybicka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Renee Alame | 6-2 6-3 |
Jasmine LI Joyce Geng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Renee Alame | 6-1 6-0 |
Luciana Chica NICOLE KHOMOUTOV |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Summer Chandler | 8-6 |
Reese Sager Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Summer Chandler | 8-5 |
Addison Bowman Lily Pradkin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Summer Chandler | 8-4 |
Virginia Crocker Atra Biria |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Summer Chandler | 9-8 |
Mary Grace Rennard Maren Urata |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kady Tannenbaum | 6-2 6-2 |
Ahmani Guichard Mia Yamakita |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum | 7-6 7-6 |
Saray Yli-Piipari Kayla Schefke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum | 6-2 6-2 |
Franchesca Brown Imani Jean |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum | 6-1 6-2 |
Alina Shyani Sarah Clark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum | 6-3 6-4 |
Eleni Liakonis Shelly Zinchenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sydney Barnhart | 6-1 6-3 |
Carolina Bohrer Martins Girl1 Junior |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sydney Barnhart | 6-4 6-2 |
Julieta Pareja Kenna Erickson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sydney Barnhart | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Julie Bedard Sanjana Devineni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sydney Barnhart | 6-4 6-0 |
Gian Octa Katerina Shabashkevich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abigail Gordon | 9-7 |
Bella Payne Sara Shumate |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Abigail Gordon | 8-4 |
Sydney Barnhart Daniela Chica |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abigail Gordon | 8-6 |
Addison Lanton Parker Christensen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abigail Gordon | 8-3 |
Kendall Smith Stella Simpson-Morgan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/08/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anita Tu | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Girl1 Junior Gabrielle Villegas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/08/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anita Tu | 6-3 7-6 |
Isabella Aguiar JUHNYEE SEE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anita Tu | 7-5 6-1 |
Sabrina Lin Brooke Lynn Schafer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anita Tu | 7-5 7-5 |
Girl2 Junior Ashley Katz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anita Tu | 6-3 6-1 |
Isabella Pisarczyk Gabriela Rondon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Welles Newman | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ece Gencer ICHINO HORIKAWA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Welles Newman | 6-4 6-1 |
Girl11 Junior Girl1 Junior |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Gordon | 6-2 6-2 |
Brooke Kwon Sydney Barnhart |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Abigail Gordon | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Alyson Shannon Kori Montoya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Gordon | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Reagan Levine Karlin Schock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Gordon | 6-3 6-3 |
Julia Seversen Lani Chang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Gordon | 6-2 6-1 |
Zoe Laruelle Aubrey Meis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Danielle Young | 9-8 |
Bella Payne Sara Shumate |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Danielle Young | 8-2 |
Tina Kintiroglou simran makker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap