Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Hernandez (Hinsdale, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
National Winter Championships | 64 | Benedict Graft |
Noble Renfrow Pete Tran |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | Q | Kristian Blagoev |
Oscar Corwin Sam Klein |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | 16 | Kristian Blagoev |
Luke Welker VITTORIO BONA |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 | Devyn Gans |
Alexander Baez Alex Feies |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | F | Bodie Teuscher |
Christopher Ackerman Caden Liu |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | S | Bodie Teuscher |
Richard Zhang Maksim Hristov |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | Q | Bodie Teuscher |
Rowan Ing Evan Gerbie |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | 16 | Bodie Teuscher |
rohan singh Sanjit Madireddi |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 3RD | Gregory Bernadsky |
Devyn Gans Oscar Corwin |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | S | Gregory Bernadsky |
Nicholas Mekhael Joshua Lamm-Bocharov |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q | Gregory Bernadsky |
Aarav Patel Benedict Graft |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 | Gregory Bernadsky |
Kedar Desai Christopher Huff |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | SE-F | Gabrielle Lee |
Elyse Nelson Braedon Mcintyre |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | SO-S | Gabrielle Lee |
Mischa Briggs Nicholas Shirley |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | W-Q | Gabrielle Lee |
Paola Almeda Nolan Hayward |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | 16 | Gabrielle Lee |
Emma Gu Aaron Gu |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | 3RD | Benedict Graft |
Lucas Willett Finley Buelte |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | S | Benedict Graft |
Nolan Hayward Andrew Hayward |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | Q | Benedict Graft |
Michael Asplund Alexander Antonopoulos |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | S | Alexander Kotarski |
Anthony Bryson Cook Nicholas Choo |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | Q | Alexander Kotarski |
Lucas Willett Wils Warren |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | 16 | Alexander Kotarski |
Nicholas Shirley Reese Knoderer |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | 32 | Alexander Kotarski |
Nalin Kundu Aaditya Tiwari |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midland, MI | 16 | Benedict Graft |
Brent Chen Caden Liu |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midland, MI | 32 | Benedict Graft |
Nicholas Choo Sachiv Kumar |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 16 | Gregory Bernadsky |
Alexander Antonopoulos Charles Behrman |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 32 | Gregory Bernadsky |
Andrew Williams Karanjeet Deol |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 64 | Gregory Bernadsky |
Ryan Michaels Michael Liss |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | P1-F | Benedict Graft |
Nicholas Meyers Drew Evans |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R5 | Benedict Graft |
Isaac Flanery William Hays |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R4 | Benedict Graft |
Rylan Doden Brian Mason |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R3 | Benedict Graft |
Drew Hackney Samuel Yin |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R2 | Vincent Yin |
NIKKO VILWOCK Elijah Rindfusz |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 | Aidan Hernandez |
Sebastian Courtright Austin King |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 | Aidan Hernandez |
Karanjeet Deol Dhruv Gupta |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Orlando, FL | 32 | Winston Stangle |
Tristan Ryerson Jaden Brady |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 | Nicholas Ciordas |
Adam Miner Charles Frey |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 | Shaan Patel |
Zen Uehling Zavier Augustin |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Clubs at River City B18 Doubles | NE-F | Benedict Graft |
Grant Kroodsma Scott Anderson |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Clubs at River City B18 Doubles | NE-S | Benedict Graft |
Joshua Lim Aidan Hernandez |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Clubs at River City B18 Doubles | Q | Benedict Graft |
Wils Warren Lucas Willett |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Clubs at River City B18 Doubles | 16 | Benedict Graft |
Konnor Eslinger Alex Meyer |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benedict Graft | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noble Renfrow Pete Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kristian Blagoev | 8-2 |
Oscar Corwin Sam Klein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kristian Blagoev | 8-3 |
Luke Welker VITTORIO BONA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Devyn Gans | 8-1 |
Alexander Baez Alex Feies |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Bodie Teuscher | 6-3 7-6 |
Christopher Ackerman Caden Liu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bodie Teuscher | 6-2 6-4 |
Richard Zhang Maksim Hristov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bodie Teuscher | 6-3 6-3 |
Rowan Ing Evan Gerbie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bodie Teuscher | Def |
rohan singh Sanjit Madireddi |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gregory Bernadsky | 9-7 |
Devyn Gans Oscar Corwin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gregory Bernadsky | 8-3 |
Nicholas Mekhael Joshua Lamm-Bocharov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gregory Bernadsky | 8-5 |
Aarav Patel Benedict Graft |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gregory Bernadsky | 8-3 |
Kedar Desai Christopher Huff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | ||
07/31/2022 | SE-F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Gabrielle Lee | 8-4 |
Elyse Nelson Braedon Mcintyre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | ||
07/31/2022 | SO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Gabrielle Lee | 8-3 |
Mischa Briggs Nicholas Shirley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | ||
07/31/2022 | W-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Gabrielle Lee | 8-6 |
Paola Almeda Nolan Hayward |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Gabrielle Lee | 8-5 |
Emma Gu Aaron Gu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | ||
07/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benedict Graft | 8-2 |
Lucas Willett Finley Buelte |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | ||
07/30/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benedict Graft | 8-2 |
Nolan Hayward Andrew Hayward |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benedict Graft | 9-7 |
Michael Asplund Alexander Antonopoulos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B18 | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Kotarski | 8-5 |
Anthony Bryson Cook Nicholas Choo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B18 | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Kotarski | 8-2 |
Lucas Willett Wils Warren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B18 | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Kotarski | Def |
Nicholas Shirley Reese Knoderer |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B18 | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Kotarski | 8-0 |
Nalin Kundu Aaditya Tiwari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benedict Graft | 8-5 |
Brent Chen Caden Liu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benedict Graft | 8-5 |
Nicholas Choo Sachiv Kumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gregory Bernadsky | 8-4 |
Alexander Antonopoulos Charles Behrman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gregory Bernadsky | 8-1 |
Andrew Williams Karanjeet Deol |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gregory Bernadsky | 8-2 |
Ryan Michaels Michael Liss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/19/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benedict Graft | 6-1 |
Nicholas Meyers Drew Evans |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benedict Graft | 6-4 |
Isaac Flanery William Hays |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benedict Graft | 6-3 |
Rylan Doden Brian Mason |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benedict Graft | 6-2 |
Drew Hackney Samuel Yin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Vincent Yin | 6-2 |
NIKKO VILWOCK Elijah Rindfusz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Hernandez | 8-6 |
Sebastian Courtright Austin King |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Hernandez | 8-1 |
Karanjeet Deol Dhruv Gupta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Winston Stangle | 8-5 |
Tristan Ryerson Jaden Brady |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Ciordas | 8-2 |
Adam Miner Charles Frey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Shaan Patel | 9-8 |
Zen Uehling Zavier Augustin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B18 Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | NE-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benedict Graft | 7-6 6-3 |
Grant Kroodsma Scott Anderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B18 Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | NE-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benedict Graft | 7-6 6-3 |
Joshua Lim Aidan Hernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B18 Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benedict Graft | 6-4 7-5 |
Wils Warren Lucas Willett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B18 Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benedict Graft | 6-2 6-1 |
Konnor Eslinger Alex Meyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap