Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Neel Chakravarthy (Londonderry, NH)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | C-Q | Meera Chakravarthy |
Tony Xu Heidi Wang |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | 16 | Meera Chakravarthy |
Alexandra Dias Nathan Goldman |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | 5-8 | Sid Chalamalasetty |
Max Pasciucco Jacob Faryman |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | Q | Sid Chalamalasetty |
Reuben Guss Joshua Chen |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | 16 | Sid Chalamalasetty |
Henry May Miles Olmeda |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | C-S | Oliver Ham |
Luke Sanders Daniel Lee |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | 16 | Oliver Ham |
Nolan Sharma Renzo Gopez |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD | Will Meyer |
Tobias Kylberger Vallab Kumar |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Will Meyer |
Nathan Goldman Collin Hwang |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Will Meyer |
Joshua Chen Charlie Barton |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Will Meyer |
Mitchell Byrne Jacob Faryman |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 | Henry May |
Daniel Lee Collin Hwang |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 | Henry May |
Rishabh Anoop Alexander Fine |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 | Henry May |
Elliot Gettman Shrey Chawla |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14d |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | Q | Will Meyer |
Arvind Rajarajan Rajeev Rai |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14d |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | 16 | Will Meyer |
Aditya Jay Singh Shaurya Thakur |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | 5TH | Will Meyer |
Arvind Rajarajan Reuben Guss |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | 5-8 | Will Meyer |
Joshua Chen Sid Chalamalasetty |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | Q | Will Meyer |
Rachit Jha Noah Richer |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | 16 | Will Meyer |
Aidan Su Kyle Xu |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-F | Meera Chakravarthy |
Arvind Rajarajan Noelle Gluck |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S | Meera Chakravarthy |
Thais Stanzione Kyle Xu |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Meera Chakravarthy |
Zinnia DeAngelis Luca de Calice |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F | Will Meyer |
Dudley Willis James Lee |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Will Meyer |
Mitchell Byrne Henry May |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Will Meyer |
Arvind Rajarajan Joshua Chen |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Will Meyer |
Yinjia Li Andrew Garofoli |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | 16 | Emily Driscoll |
Olivia Herr Rachit Jha |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | C-Q | Emily Driscoll |
James Lee Rachel White |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Meera Chakravarthy | 8-5 |
Tony Xu Heidi Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Meera Chakravarthy | 8-2 |
Alexandra Dias Nathan Goldman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sid Chalamalasetty | 9-7 |
Max Pasciucco Jacob Faryman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sid Chalamalasetty | 8-4 |
Reuben Guss Joshua Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sid Chalamalasetty | 8-2 |
Henry May Miles Olmeda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Oliver Ham | 8-2 |
Luke Sanders Daniel Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Oliver Ham | 9-8 |
Nolan Sharma Renzo Gopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Will Meyer | 8-6 |
Tobias Kylberger Vallab Kumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Will Meyer | 8-4 |
Nathan Goldman Collin Hwang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Meyer | 8-4 |
Joshua Chen Charlie Barton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Meyer | 8-1 |
Mitchell Byrne Jacob Faryman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry May | 7-5 |
Daniel Lee Collin Hwang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry May | 6-3 |
Rishabh Anoop Alexander Fine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry May | 6-2 |
Elliot Gettman Shrey Chawla |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Will Meyer | 8-6 |
Arvind Rajarajan Rajeev Rai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Meyer | 8-6 |
Aditya Jay Singh Shaurya Thakur |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/25/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Meyer | 8-3 |
Arvind Rajarajan Reuben Guss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/25/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Meyer | 8-5 |
Joshua Chen Sid Chalamalasetty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Will Meyer | 8-4 |
Rachit Jha Noah Richer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Meyer | 8-1 |
Aidan Su Kyle Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Meera Chakravarthy | 9-8 |
Arvind Rajarajan Noelle Gluck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Meera Chakravarthy | 8-3 |
Thais Stanzione Kyle Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Meera Chakravarthy | 8-3 |
Zinnia DeAngelis Luca de Calice |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Will Meyer | 8-3 |
Dudley Willis James Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Meyer | 8-4 |
Mitchell Byrne Henry May |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Meyer | 8-2 |
Arvind Rajarajan Joshua Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Meyer | 8-5 |
Yinjia Li Andrew Garofoli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Emily Driscoll | 8-3 |
Olivia Herr Rachit Jha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Emily Driscoll | 8-2 |
James Lee Rachel White |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap