Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Neha Guru (Irving, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 32 | Harper Santos |
Taly Licht Savannah Webster |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 64 | Harper Santos |
Quin Brady Jacklynka Scholten |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-S | Daniel Beckles |
Easton Horricks Madeline Wasserman |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 | Daniel Beckles |
Mateo Galvez Kori Montoya |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q | Zachary Quattro |
SANJHEEV RAO Skylar Moody |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | S | Eva Oxford |
Aishi Bisht Sophie Hernandez |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | Q | Eva Oxford |
Sydney Jara Kristina Nordikyan |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | 16 | Eva Oxford |
Valerie Gomez Gianna Oboniye |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Sujin Lee |
Ariel Madatali Audrey Spencer |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 | Eva Oxford |
Alana Boyce Riley Crowder |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 | Eva Oxford |
Libby Blair Hudson Hawkins |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/05/2022 | Tournament G18d |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 3RD | Caitlin Flower |
Ali Maguy Emily Tan |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | S | Caitlin Flower |
Esha Velaga Alice Xu |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | Q | Caitlin Flower |
Arina Oreshchenkova Anne Moody |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 16 | Caitlin Flower |
Divya Venkatarama Sofia Daryaie |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18d |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 32 | Caitlin Flower |
Simone Bergeron Julia Frazier |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | Q | Penelope Wong |
Kinley Vanpelt Zoie Epps |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | 16 | Penelope Wong |
Yolaine Lefevre Sunny Lu |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | 32 | Penelope Wong |
Caroline Horton Victoria Ricaurte-Cabas |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington, TX | 3RD | Elena Daskalova |
Cody Huang Chloe Zeng |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington, TX | S | Elena Daskalova |
Susanna Maltby Kinaa Graham |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington, TX | Q | Elena Daskalova |
Jordan Schildcrout Ella Brownback |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington, TX | 16 | Elena Daskalova |
Natasha Opaciuch Harper Santos |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | F | Elena Daskalova |
Navya Vadlamudi Mackenzie Lee |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | S | Elena Daskalova |
Zoe Adkins Caitlin Flower |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q | Elena Daskalova |
Carina Holguin Carissa Holguin |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 | Elena Daskalova |
Sofia Mazzucato Moira Elle Silva |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F | Margaret Jaraczewski |
Jordan Schildcrout Chelsie Son |
W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Margaret Jaraczewski |
Mackenzie Lee Navya Vadlamudi |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
03/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 | Anushree Shekhera |
Alanis Hamilton Elena Zhao |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
02/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | F | Amara Brahmbhatt |
Madeleine Rexroat Lauren Han |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | S | Amara Brahmbhatt |
Philippa Roy Anna Frey |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | Q | Amara Brahmbhatt |
Zoie Epps Elena Daskalova |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 16 | Amara Brahmbhatt |
Ella Piron Quinn Bernthal |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Harper Santos | 6-4 6-3 |
Taly Licht Savannah Webster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Harper Santos | 6-2 6-4 |
Quin Brady Jacklynka Scholten |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Daniel Beckles | 6-3 |
Easton Horricks Madeline Wasserman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Daniel Beckles | 6-2 |
Mateo Galvez Kori Montoya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Zachary Quattro | 7-5 |
SANJHEEV RAO Skylar Moody |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney ITF | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eva Oxford | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aishi Bisht Sophie Hernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney ITF | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eva Oxford | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Sydney Jara Kristina Nordikyan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney ITF | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eva Oxford | 6-4 7-5 |
Valerie Gomez Gianna Oboniye |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sujin Lee | 6-1 6-3 |
Ariel Madatali Audrey Spencer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eva Oxford | 9-7 |
Alana Boyce Riley Crowder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eva Oxford | 8-2 |
Libby Blair Hudson Hawkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
07/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caitlin Flower | 8-6 |
Ali Maguy Emily Tan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
07/04/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caitlin Flower | 8-2 |
Esha Velaga Alice Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
07/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Caitlin Flower | Def |
Arina Oreshchenkova Anne Moody |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Caitlin Flower | 8-4 |
Divya Venkatarama Sofia Daryaie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Caitlin Flower | 8-4 |
Simone Bergeron Julia Frazier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Penelope Wong | 8-5 |
Kinley Vanpelt Zoie Epps |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Penelope Wong | 8-5 |
Yolaine Lefevre Sunny Lu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Penelope Wong | 8-2 |
Caroline Horton Victoria Ricaurte-Cabas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elena Daskalova | 8-1 |
Cody Huang Chloe Zeng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elena Daskalova | 8-5 |
Susanna Maltby Kinaa Graham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elena Daskalova | 9-8 |
Jordan Schildcrout Ella Brownback |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elena Daskalova | 8-3 |
Natasha Opaciuch Harper Santos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elena Daskalova | 9-8 |
Navya Vadlamudi Mackenzie Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elena Daskalova | 8-3 |
Zoe Adkins Caitlin Flower |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elena Daskalova | 8-1 |
Carina Holguin Carissa Holguin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elena Daskalova | 9-7 |
Sofia Mazzucato Moira Elle Silva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Margaret Jaraczewski | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Jordan Schildcrout Chelsie Son |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Margaret Jaraczewski | 4-2 4-1 |
Mackenzie Lee Navya Vadlamudi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anushree Shekhera | 6-4 6-2 |
Alanis Hamilton Elena Zhao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/14/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amara Brahmbhatt | 8-5 |
Madeleine Rexroat Lauren Han |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amara Brahmbhatt | 8-4 |
Philippa Roy Anna Frey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amara Brahmbhatt | 9-8 |
Zoie Epps Elena Daskalova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amara Brahmbhatt | 8-2 |
Ella Piron Quinn Bernthal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap