Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicholas Raymond (West Lake Hills, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F | Ashton Bunch |
Bardo Bucknell Qasym Dar |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Ashton Bunch |
Praneet Tulluri Vincent Risoldi |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Ashton Bunch |
Aidan Xu Winston Ma |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P4-F | Abigail Diamond |
Mithun Kutuva Pia Vargas |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Willow Dymkowski |
Alek Mesarovic Autumn Xu |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Abigail Diamond |
Tvisha Yadiki Shaye Grant |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Aya Manning |
Jonathan Seder Kayden Johnson |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F | Joshua Golden |
William McEwan Aditya Paravasthuramesh |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Joshua Golden |
Jonathan Seder Mason Vaughan |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Joshua Golden |
Ryan Runner Alek Mesarovic |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Tony Sifuentes |
Andrew Patton Marcus McWilliams |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Tony Sifuentes |
Sachchit Balamurugan AARIZ REHMAN |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Tony Sifuentes |
Devon Zhang Jonathan Seder |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F | Prakul Sherikar |
Andy He Caden Everett |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F | Tony Sifuentes |
John Cizmas Mitchell Spence |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Tony Sifuentes |
Ryan Silva Aditya Paravasthuramesh |
W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Tony Sifuentes |
Ethan Everk Arin Menon |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Tony Sifuentes |
Aniket Shirodkar Aditya Arun |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Tony Sifuentes |
Noah Kitayama Noah Ward |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Tony Sifuentes |
Ryan Silva Swadhin Yerragudi |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | John David McCrory |
Rubin Tian David Smeberg |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | John David McCrory |
William Copeland Matthew Stromfeld |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | John David McCrory |
Elijah Mireles Brandon Brown |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ashton Bunch | Def |
Bardo Bucknell Qasym Dar |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ashton Bunch | Def |
Praneet Tulluri Vincent Risoldi |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ashton Bunch | 4-2 4-0 |
Aidan Xu Winston Ma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Abigail Diamond | 6-2 |
Mithun Kutuva Pia Vargas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Willow Dymkowski | 6-3 |
Alek Mesarovic Autumn Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Abigail Diamond | 6-1 |
Tvisha Yadiki Shaye Grant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Aya Manning | 7-6 |
Jonathan Seder Kayden Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Golden | 5-3 4-2 |
William McEwan Aditya Paravasthuramesh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Golden | 4-0 4-2 |
Jonathan Seder Mason Vaughan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Golden | 4-2 4-1 |
Ryan Runner Alek Mesarovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tony Sifuentes | Def |
Andrew Patton Marcus McWilliams |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tony Sifuentes | Def |
Sachchit Balamurugan AARIZ REHMAN |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tony Sifuentes | Def |
Devon Zhang Jonathan Seder |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Prakul Sherikar | Def |
Andy He Caden Everett |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tony Sifuentes | 5-3 4-1 |
John Cizmas Mitchell Spence |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tony Sifuentes | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Ryan Silva Aditya Paravasthuramesh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tony Sifuentes | 4-0 4-0 |
Ethan Everk Arin Menon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/19/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tony Sifuentes | 4-2 4-1 |
Aniket Shirodkar Aditya Arun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tony Sifuentes | 4-0 4-0 |
Noah Kitayama Noah Ward |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tony Sifuentes | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Ryan Silva Swadhin Yerragudi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/05/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John David McCrory | 5-3 4-0 |
Rubin Tian David Smeberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/04/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John David McCrory | 4-2 4-2 |
William Copeland Matthew Stromfeld |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John David McCrory | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Elijah Mireles Brandon Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap