Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noa Cakaric (Delray Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 | Aidan Tait |
Ignacio De Armas Emilio Camacho |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 3RD | Brayden Campion |
Paul Bower Axton Boonswang |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | S | Brayden Campion |
Adrian Baerga-Torres GEOFF KOSSEIFI |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q | Brayden Campion |
Lucas Lukosik Sean Ikwueme |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Brayden Campion |
max neumann Jacks Hosker |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | F | Braylen Michelsen |
Melanie Constandache Sebastian Constandache |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | S | Braylen Michelsen |
Karolina Kriek Axton Boonswang |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | Q | Braylen Michelsen |
Julia Chesman Luke Jones |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | 16 | Braylen Michelsen |
Blaise Nobile Alexander Picos |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 3RD | Brayden Campion |
Ethan Dawson Alexander Klimovich |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | S | Brayden Campion |
Austin Taco Lorenzo Lopez |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | Q | Brayden Campion |
Bosko Matovic Luka Opacic |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Brayden Campion |
Paul Bower Axton Boonswang |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aidan Tait | 6-3 6-2 |
Ignacio De Armas Emilio Camacho |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brayden Campion | Def |
Paul Bower Axton Boonswang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brayden Campion | 7-5 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres GEOFF KOSSEIFI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brayden Campion | 6-3 |
Lucas Lukosik Sean Ikwueme |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brayden Campion | 6-2 |
max neumann Jacks Hosker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Braylen Michelsen | 6-2 |
Melanie Constandache Sebastian Constandache |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Braylen Michelsen | 6-1 |
Karolina Kriek Axton Boonswang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Braylen Michelsen | 7-6 |
Julia Chesman Luke Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Braylen Michelsen | 6-3 |
Blaise Nobile Alexander Picos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brayden Campion | 6-4 |
Ethan Dawson Alexander Klimovich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brayden Campion | 6-2 |
Austin Taco Lorenzo Lopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brayden Campion | 6-0 |
Bosko Matovic Luka Opacic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brayden Campion | 6-2 |
Paul Bower Axton Boonswang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap