Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oliver Ham (Hollis, NH)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | F | Joshua Chen |
Michael Li Ashton Morey |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | S | Joshua Chen |
Henry Xue Davis Sansonetti |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | Q | Joshua Chen |
Renzo Gopez Nicholas Joyce |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | C-Q | Alana Berry |
Michael Li Olivia Lin |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | C-QQ | Alana Berry |
Isabelle Aberle William Wartman |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | 16 | Alana Berry |
Ananya Rao Julian Wong |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | 3RD | Johnny Wastcoat |
John DeAngelis MARTI SARQUELLA |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | S | Johnny Wastcoat |
James Lee Tomas Grygalis |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | Q | Johnny Wastcoat |
Declan Power Joshua Chen |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | 16 | Johnny Wastcoat |
Preet Mood TYSAN DANG |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | F | Evelyn Blanchette |
MARTI SARQUELLA Zinnia DeAngelis |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | S | Evelyn Blanchette |
Collin Hwang Manel Guermazi |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | Q | Evelyn Blanchette |
Alexandra Dias Nathan Goldman |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | 16 | Evelyn Blanchette |
Tony Xu Heidi Wang |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | 3RD | Michael Li |
Tobias Kylberger Nathan Goldman |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | S | Michael Li |
MARTI SARQUELLA Charlie Barton |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | Q | Michael Li |
Alexander Fine Collin Hwang |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | C-S | Neel Chakravarthy |
Luke Sanders Daniel Lee |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | 16 | Neel Chakravarthy |
Nolan Sharma Renzo Gopez |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S | Evelyn Blanchette |
Jiwon Lee Sid Chalamalasetty |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q | Evelyn Blanchette |
Rohan Hebbar Noelle Gluck |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Evelyn Blanchette |
Noor Sayej Will Meyer |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 5TH | Reuben Guss |
Chase Zehetner Zac Engracia |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 | Reuben Guss |
Joshua Chen Charlie Barton |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Reuben Guss |
Nathan Goldman Collin Hwang |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Reuben Guss |
Dalai Xu Cody Bloom |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 64 | Tony Xu |
Parker Bryan Davit Dumanyan |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | R1 | Masha Semenova |
isabella doni Nathan Goldman |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | 32 | Tony Xu |
David Bender Davidson Jackson |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | 64 | Tony Xu |
Darwish Riyaz Volodymyr Gryukov |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Championships | R2 | Tony Xu |
Coby Weisbord Anthony Ahn |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Championships | R1 | Tony Xu |
Graham Horine Duncan Woodard |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Midland, MI | B12 | 16 | Evaan Mohan |
Kenneth Zhang Grant Miller |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Riverside, RI | Q | Ashton Morey |
Jaylen Chang Aidan Wu |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Riverside, RI | 16 | Ashton Morey |
Aksel Kelling Shaoxuan LI |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD | Emmett Chen |
Mitchell Byrne Henry May |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Emmett Chen |
Dudley Willis James Lee |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Emmett Chen |
Raffi Parseghian Gregory Camacho |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | Q | Roman Gabriel |
Luca de Calice Nathan Goldman |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | 16 | Roman Gabriel |
James Hack Preet Dave |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | 5TH | Roman Gabriel |
Max Pasciucco Jacob Faryman |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | 5-8 | Roman Gabriel |
Theodore Silbiger Nate Hasenauer |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Chen | 8-0 |
Michael Li Ashton Morey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Chen | 8-3 |
Henry Xue Davis Sansonetti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Chen | 8-1 |
Renzo Gopez Nicholas Joyce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Alana Berry | 9-7 |
Michael Li Olivia Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/12/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Alana Berry | 8-3 |
Isabelle Aberle William Wartman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Alana Berry | 8-3 |
Ananya Rao Julian Wong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Johnny Wastcoat | 8-5 |
John DeAngelis MARTI SARQUELLA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Johnny Wastcoat | 8-3 |
James Lee Tomas Grygalis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Johnny Wastcoat | 8-6 |
Declan Power Joshua Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Johnny Wastcoat | 8-6 |
Preet Mood TYSAN DANG |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Evelyn Blanchette | 8-4 |
MARTI SARQUELLA Zinnia DeAngelis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Evelyn Blanchette | 8-4 |
Collin Hwang Manel Guermazi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/29/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Evelyn Blanchette | 8-5 |
Alexandra Dias Nathan Goldman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Evelyn Blanchette | 8-1 |
Tony Xu Heidi Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Li | 8-4 |
Tobias Kylberger Nathan Goldman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Li | 8-5 |
MARTI SARQUELLA Charlie Barton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Li | 8-6 |
Alexander Fine Collin Hwang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Neel Chakravarthy | 8-2 |
Luke Sanders Daniel Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Neel Chakravarthy | 9-8 |
Nolan Sharma Renzo Gopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Evelyn Blanchette | 8-1 |
Jiwon Lee Sid Chalamalasetty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Evelyn Blanchette | 8-1 |
Rohan Hebbar Noelle Gluck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Evelyn Blanchette | 8-4 |
Noor Sayej Will Meyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Reuben Guss | 8-1 |
Chase Zehetner Zac Engracia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Reuben Guss | 8-5 |
Joshua Chen Charlie Barton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Reuben Guss | 8-4 |
Nathan Goldman Collin Hwang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Reuben Guss | 8-2 |
Dalai Xu Cody Bloom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tony Xu | 6-3 6-1 |
Parker Bryan Davit Dumanyan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | ||
07/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Masha Semenova | 8-3 |
isabella doni Nathan Goldman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tony Xu | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
David Bender Davidson Jackson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tony Xu | 6-3 6-3 |
Darwish Riyaz Volodymyr Gryukov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tony Xu | 8-1 |
Coby Weisbord Anthony Ahn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tony Xu | 8-2 |
Graham Horine Duncan Woodard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | B12 | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Evaan Mohan | 8-5 |
Kenneth Zhang Grant Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ashton Morey | 8-2 |
Jaylen Chang Aidan Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ashton Morey | 8-3 |
Aksel Kelling Shaoxuan LI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Emmett Chen | 8-4 |
Mitchell Byrne Henry May |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Emmett Chen | 8-5 |
Dudley Willis James Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Emmett Chen | 8-0 |
Raffi Parseghian Gregory Camacho |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Roman Gabriel | 8-6 |
Luca de Calice Nathan Goldman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Roman Gabriel | 8-0 |
James Hack Preet Dave |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/27/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Roman Gabriel | 8-2 |
Max Pasciucco Jacob Faryman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/27/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Roman Gabriel | 8-3 |
Theodore Silbiger Nate Hasenauer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap