Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Gaston (Greenwood, AR)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G18d |
WATA Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR Level 4 & 5) | RR | Kristyn Tappana |
Alexis Downum Celeste Parker |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G18d |
WATA Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR Level 4 & 5) | RR | Kristyn Tappana |
Anna Magness Rebecca Warnock |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/11/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR Levels 4, 5 & 6) | RR | Kristyn Tappana |
Annelise Deer Vanessa Salinas |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/11/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR Levels 4, 5 & 6) | RR | Kristyn Tappana |
Rebecca Warnock Abigail Woodring |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/10/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR Levels 4, 5 & 6) | RR | Kristyn Tappana |
angelina Guevara Anna Spicer |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/10/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | F | Caroline Long |
Cassie Cervantes Vanessa Salinas |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/10/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | S | Caroline Long |
Tirzah Bailey Jane Rounds |
W | 3-2 | NC | NC |
07/09/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | Q | Caroline Long |
Macey Barker Megan Barker |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Polar Bear Jr. Classic in July presented by Merrill Lynch(AR L2, STA L3) | Q | Abigail Woodring |
Grace Forbes Taylor Shaw |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR Level 1, STA Level 3) | Q | Abigail Woodring |
Mary Houston Ashlee Shinabery |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G18d |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR Level 4 and 5) | RR | Katherine Files |
Taylor Cheung-Damonte Bessie Sullivan |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/20/2016 | Tournament G18d |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR Level 4 and 5) | RR | Katherine Files |
Lindsay Gills Stephanie Meador |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/08/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR Level 4 & 5) | RR | Abigail Woodring |
Katherine Files Rebecca Warnock |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/08/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR Level 4 & 5) | RR | Abigail Woodring |
Jenna Bohnert Cassie Cervantes |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR Level 4 & 5) | RR | Abigail Woodring |
Mary Cole Mary Blake Martfeld |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G14d |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR Level 4) | C-F | Abigail Woodring |
Mary Kate Corbett Jessica Hood |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G14d |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR Level 4) | C-S | Abigail Woodring |
Caroline Long Katelyn Long |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G14d |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR Level 4) | S | Abigail Woodring |
Cassie Cervantes Annelise Deer |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/01/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 | Abigail Woodring |
Adeline Flach Lara Schneider |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
WATA Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR Level 4 & 5) | ||
10/23/2016 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kristyn Tappana | Def |
Alexis Downum Celeste Parker |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
WATA Spooktacular Fall Jr. Champs (AR Level 4 & 5) | ||
10/22/2016 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kristyn Tappana | 8-3 |
Anna Magness Rebecca Warnock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR Levels 4, 5 & 6) | ||
09/11/2016 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kristyn Tappana | 8-4 |
Annelise Deer Vanessa Salinas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR Levels 4, 5 & 6) | ||
09/11/2016 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kristyn Tappana | 9-7 |
Rebecca Warnock Abigail Woodring |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR Levels 4, 5 & 6) | ||
09/10/2016 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kristyn Tappana | 8-2 |
angelina Guevara Anna Spicer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | ||
07/10/2016 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Long | 8-2 |
Cassie Cervantes Vanessa Salinas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | ||
07/10/2016 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Long | 3-2 |
Tirzah Bailey Jane Rounds |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | ||
07/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Long | 8-4 |
Macey Barker Megan Barker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Jr. Classic in July presented by Merrill Lynch(AR L2, STA L3) | ||
07/02/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Abigail Woodring | 8-0 |
Grace Forbes Taylor Shaw |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR Level 1, STA Level 3) | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Abigail Woodring | 8-0 |
Mary Houston Ashlee Shinabery |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR Level 4 and 5) | ||
05/21/2016 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katherine Files | 8-2 |
Taylor Cheung-Damonte Bessie Sullivan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR Level 4 and 5) | ||
05/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katherine Files | 8-5 |
Lindsay Gills Stephanie Meador |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR Level 4 & 5) | ||
05/08/2016 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Abigail Woodring | 8-5 |
Katherine Files Rebecca Warnock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR Level 4 & 5) | ||
05/08/2016 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Woodring | 8-5 |
Jenna Bohnert Cassie Cervantes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR Level 4 & 5) | ||
05/07/2016 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Woodring | 8-0 |
Mary Cole Mary Blake Martfeld |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR Level 4) | ||
04/10/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Woodring | 8-0 |
Mary Kate Corbett Jessica Hood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR Level 4) | ||
04/10/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Woodring | 8-2 |
Caroline Long Katelyn Long |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR Level 4) | ||
04/09/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Abigail Woodring | 8-4 |
Cassie Cervantes Annelise Deer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Abigail Woodring | 8-0 |
Adeline Flach Lara Schneider |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap