Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Payton Jim On (Honolulu, HI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | F | IORI FURUHATA |
Spencer Yamamoto Glen Ngo |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | S | IORI FURUHATA |
Gervase Ngo Alexander Doane |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | Q | IORI FURUHATA |
Kawelo Tsuneyoshi Conner Kurata |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/04/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
American Savings Bank Kailua Racquet Club Night Doubles - Main Draw | 16 | Tanner Ige |
Kilian Maitre Guillaume Tattevin |
L | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/31/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
American Savings Bank Kailua Racquet Club Night Doubles - Qualifier Draw | 16 | Tanner Ige |
Todd Hall Tim Kelley |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/28/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
American Savings Bank Kailua Racquet Club Night Doubles - Qualifier Draw | 32 | Tanner Ige |
Zacha-Rya Luning Luke Wassermann |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | benjamin lee |
Tygen Goldammer Charlie Spencer |
L | 6-4 2-1 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | benjamin lee |
Callum Markowitz Noah McDonald |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Brody Nejedly Krall |
Cody Benton Kush Anand |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | F | IORI FURUHATA |
Tanner Ige Tsubasa Okada |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | S | IORI FURUHATA |
Seiya Kudo Dawson Hose |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | 16 | Brody Nejedly Krall |
Grant Cohen Hayze Loop |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | F | Andre Ajed |
Sibby Rodi Tanner Ige |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | S | Andre Ajed |
Gervase Ngo Alex Kinoshita |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | Q | Andre Ajed |
Dawson Hose Seiya Kudo |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
IORI FURUHATA | 8-4 |
Spencer Yamamoto Glen Ngo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
IORI FURUHATA | 8-4 |
Gervase Ngo Alexander Doane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
IORI FURUHATA | 8-6 |
Kawelo Tsuneyoshi Conner Kurata |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
American Savings Bank Kailua Racquet Club Night Doubles - Main Draw | ||
09/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Tanner Ige | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
Kilian Maitre Guillaume Tattevin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
American Savings Bank Kailua Racquet Club Night Doubles - Qualifier Draw | ||
08/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Tanner Ige | 6-3 6-2 |
Todd Hall Tim Kelley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
American Savings Bank Kailua Racquet Club Night Doubles - Qualifier Draw | ||
08/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Tanner Ige | 6-1 6-4 |
Zacha-Rya Luning Luke Wassermann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
benjamin lee | 6-4 2-1 |
Tygen Goldammer Charlie Spencer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
benjamin lee | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Callum Markowitz Noah McDonald |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brody Nejedly Krall | 6-0 6-0 |
Cody Benton Kush Anand |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
IORI FURUHATA | 8-3 |
Tanner Ige Tsubasa Okada |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
IORI FURUHATA | 8-4 |
Seiya Kudo Dawson Hose |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brody Nejedly Krall | 8-4 |
Grant Cohen Hayze Loop |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | ||
01/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andre Ajed | 9-8 |
Sibby Rodi Tanner Ige |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andre Ajed | 8-3 |
Gervase Ngo Alex Kinoshita |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andre Ajed | 8-2 |
Dawson Hose Seiya Kudo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap