Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Priscilla Sirichantho (Woodbridge, CT)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F | Rudr Malayya |
Rohan Rao Bella Gopen |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Rudr Malayya |
Johnny Wastcoat Jiwon Lee |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Rudr Malayya |
Tanner Oberg Mia McCandless |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Rudr Malayya |
Ethan Warhaftig Nicole Makarewicz |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F | Bella Gopen |
Olivia Gilbert Mia McCandless |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Bella Gopen |
Lillian Nguyen Vanessa Vu |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Bella Gopen |
Grace Zhang Kimberly Tai |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 128 | S Lewis |
Natasha Jerkunica Emma Prose |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mobile, AL | 16 | Grace Hong |
Elle Groslimond Goldie Kregar |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | 3RD | John DeAngelis |
Andrew Smith Ren Barton |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | S | John DeAngelis |
Jack Mountford Sarah Donnelly |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | 3RD | Elana Zaretsky |
Peyton Gaudreau Maria Victoria Weygang |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | S | Elana Zaretsky |
Willow Assante-LaBash Sarah Donnelly |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | Q | Elana Zaretsky |
Jolie Zink Maya Muhunthan |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | 16 | Elana Zaretsky |
Melody Tran Vanessa Vu |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | Q | John DeAngelis |
Katie Driscoll Tomas Grygalis |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | 16 | John DeAngelis |
Rudr Malayya Janica Bo |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | Q | Katie Driscoll |
Mila Montero Valerie Shue |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | 16 | Katie Driscoll |
Martina Nicora Meadow Zhang |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | 16 | Davis Sansonetti |
Alonso Berry Noor Sayej |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | 16 | Camilla olga castracani |
Emily Driscoll Olivia Herr |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | F | Camilla olga castracani |
Grace Zhang Janica Bo |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | 3RD | Davis Sansonetti |
MARTI SARQUELLA Camilla olga castracani |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | S | Davis Sansonetti |
Rohan Rao Elana Zaretsky |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | S | Camilla olga castracani |
Elana Zaretsky Bella Gopen |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | Q | Davis Sansonetti |
Daryana Skobeleva Tobias Kylberger |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | Q | Camilla olga castracani |
Zinnia DeAngelis Emma Jani |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Rudr Malayya | 8-3 |
Rohan Rao Bella Gopen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Rudr Malayya | 8-6 |
Johnny Wastcoat Jiwon Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Rudr Malayya | 8-5 |
Tanner Oberg Mia McCandless |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Rudr Malayya | 8-3 |
Ethan Warhaftig Nicole Makarewicz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Bella Gopen | 8-5 |
Olivia Gilbert Mia McCandless |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Bella Gopen | 8-1 |
Lillian Nguyen Vanessa Vu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Bella Gopen | 8-3 |
Grace Zhang Kimberly Tai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
S Lewis | 7-5 6-3 |
Natasha Jerkunica Emma Prose |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Grace Hong | 8-5 |
Elle Groslimond Goldie Kregar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
John DeAngelis | 8-3 |
Andrew Smith Ren Barton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
John DeAngelis | 8-4 |
Jack Mountford Sarah Donnelly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elana Zaretsky | 8-3 |
Peyton Gaudreau Maria Victoria Weygang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elana Zaretsky | 8-6 |
Willow Assante-LaBash Sarah Donnelly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky | 8-5 |
Jolie Zink Maya Muhunthan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky | 8-2 |
Melody Tran Vanessa Vu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
John DeAngelis | 8-4 |
Katie Driscoll Tomas Grygalis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
John DeAngelis | 9-7 |
Rudr Malayya Janica Bo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katie Driscoll | 8-4 |
Mila Montero Valerie Shue |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katie Driscoll | 8-2 |
Martina Nicora Meadow Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Davis Sansonetti | 8-1 |
Alonso Berry Noor Sayej |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Camilla olga castracani | 8-1 |
Emily Driscoll Olivia Herr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Camilla olga castracani | 8-1 |
Grace Zhang Janica Bo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Davis Sansonetti | 8-6 |
MARTI SARQUELLA Camilla olga castracani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Davis Sansonetti | 8-4 |
Rohan Rao Elana Zaretsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Camilla olga castracani | 8-4 |
Elana Zaretsky Bella Gopen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Davis Sansonetti | 8-1 |
Daryana Skobeleva Tobias Kylberger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Camilla olga castracani | 8-1 |
Zinnia DeAngelis Emma Jani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap