Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Prisha Lingam (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
G18 Midwest Open L4 Grand Rapids, MI | Q | Baby Jones |
Aria Nina Abalos Cenan Liu |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
G18 Midwest Open L4 Grand Rapids, MI | 16 | Baby Jones |
Harper Wigand Ally Wigand |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | F | Leah Geisz |
Chloe Qin Abby Ma |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | S | Leah Geisz |
Caroline Brown Maria Poon |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | Q | Leah Geisz |
Kaylee Hill Emma Wagner |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | 16 | Leah Geisz |
Harshita Ganga Lisa Kai |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 16 | Helena Klooster |
Addison Cassidy Gabriella Sadowski |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 | Helena Klooster |
Avery Olsen Anjani Vickneswaran |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship Girls 16s | 3RD | Yenna Park |
Emily Jennewein Maya Brink |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship Girls 16s | NO-S | Yenna Park |
Sophia Shlyakhta Abby Ma |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship Girls 16s | Q | Yenna Park |
Abigail Gambla Elizabeth Isyanov |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship Girls 16s | 16 | Yenna Park |
Lily Revak Ariane Lesterhuis |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 | Khushi Patil |
Gaayathri Jaganathan Kaelyn Le |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 | Khushi Patil |
Emma Foster Zayla Ware |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 | Thara Gowda |
Mila Montero Lauran Finn |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | 32 | Delaney Letzel |
Sophia Grzesiak Julia Gurne |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | R2 | Yenna Park |
Julia Gurne Sophia Grzesiak |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | R1 | Yenna Park |
Brynn Uchman Chloe Qin |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 32 | Mia Soso |
Carrie-Anne Hoo Nancy Lee |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 64 | Mia Soso |
Ana Avramovic Ellery Mendell |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 | Mia Soso |
Oleksandra Revina rashi singh |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 | Goldie Kregar |
Thara Gowda Catherine Wilcox |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 | Allison Snyder |
Ariane Lesterhuis Isabella Portnoy |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R2 | Alexander Suhanitski |
Filip Nikolovski Elizabeth Gleyzer |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P4-F | Allison Snyder |
Emerson Jones Olivia Dartawan |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
07/17/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 | Alexander Walker |
Alex Liu Scarlett Gates |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/16/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 | Alexander Walker |
Anders Swenson Sam Williams |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/16/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 | Alexander Walker |
Colin McPeek Karlin Schock |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/15/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 | Alexander Walker |
Samuel Schumacher Ava Katz |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/15/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 | Alexander Walker |
Raiden Chen Olivia McDonald |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hudsonville, MI | 16 | Katy Hancock |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY Cassandra Li |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | F | Helena Klooster |
Emerson Jones Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | S | Helena Klooster |
Ava Katz Sophia Filip |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | Q | Helena Klooster |
Emma Blass Delaney Letzel |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 | Helena Klooster |
Carli Banaszak Sydney Geisz |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 | Helena Klooster |
Katherine Gibble Elizabeth Yergler |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | P1-F | Sydney Geisz |
Ariane Lesterhuis Lily Revak |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R2 | Sydney Geisz |
Katherine Noga Katelyn Averitt |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R4 | Sydney Geisz |
Madison Simonds Harriet Ogilvie |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R5 | Chadwick Anderson |
Yassin Elsaadany Rebecca Laynes |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R1 | Sydney Geisz |
Ana Cristescu Isabella Kowalak |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 USTA MV BG16 #3 - Outdoor | Q | Stella de Vera |
Mikaela Mikulec Rachel Li |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 USTA MV BG16 #3 - Outdoor | 16 | Stella de Vera |
Aubrey Castaner Macy Garwood |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 | Leah Geisz |
Addison Cassidy Martha Thompson |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | 16 | Devika Manu |
Tia Messerli Cassie Blakey |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midland, MI | 16 | Pratyusha Chaudhuri |
Elana Zaretsky Bella Gopen |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Seminole, FL | 16 | Jacinta Villalobos |
Valerie Simon Izabella Tumanyan |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
G18 Midwest Open L4 Grand Rapids, MI | ||
12/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Baby Jones | 8-2 |
Aria Nina Abalos Cenan Liu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G18 Midwest Open L4 Grand Rapids, MI | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Baby Jones | 8-2 |
Harper Wigand Ally Wigand |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leah Geisz | 6-4 6-1 |
Chloe Qin Abby Ma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Geisz | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Caroline Brown Maria Poon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Geisz | 6-2 6-2 |
Kaylee Hill Emma Wagner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Geisz | 6-2 6-0 |
Harshita Ganga Lisa Kai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Helena Klooster | 8-1 |
Addison Cassidy Gabriella Sadowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Helena Klooster | 8-3 |
Avery Olsen Anjani Vickneswaran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship Girls 16s | ||
11/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Yenna Park | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Emily Jennewein Maya Brink |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship Girls 16s | ||
11/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Yenna Park | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Sophia Shlyakhta Abby Ma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship Girls 16s | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Yenna Park | 6-2 6-4 |
Abigail Gambla Elizabeth Isyanov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship Girls 16s | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Yenna Park | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lily Revak Ariane Lesterhuis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Khushi Patil | 6-3 |
Gaayathri Jaganathan Kaelyn Le |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Khushi Patil | 6-1 |
Emma Foster Zayla Ware |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Thara Gowda | 8-6 |
Mila Montero Lauran Finn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Delaney Letzel | Def |
Sophia Grzesiak Julia Gurne |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Yenna Park | 8-4 |
Julia Gurne Sophia Grzesiak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Yenna Park | 8-6 |
Brynn Uchman Chloe Qin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mia Soso | 6-3 6-4 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo Nancy Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mia Soso | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Ana Avramovic Ellery Mendell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mia Soso | 6-0 6-1 |
Oleksandra Revina rashi singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Goldie Kregar | 8-4 |
Thara Gowda Catherine Wilcox |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Allison Snyder | 8-2 |
Ariane Lesterhuis Isabella Portnoy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Alexander Suhanitski | 8-6 |
Filip Nikolovski Elizabeth Gleyzer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Allison Snyder | 9-8 |
Emerson Jones Olivia Dartawan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Alexander Walker | 8-5 |
Alex Liu Scarlett Gates |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Alexander Walker | 8-3 |
Anders Swenson Sam Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Alexander Walker | 8-3 |
Colin McPeek Karlin Schock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Alexander Walker | 9-7 |
Samuel Schumacher Ava Katz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Alexander Walker | 8-1 |
Raiden Chen Olivia McDonald |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Katy Hancock | 8-1 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY Cassandra Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/29/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Helena Klooster | 7-5 6-3 |
Emerson Jones Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Helena Klooster | 6-4 6-4 |
Ava Katz Sophia Filip |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Helena Klooster | 8-5 |
Emma Blass Delaney Letzel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Helena Klooster | 8-2 |
Carli Banaszak Sydney Geisz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Helena Klooster | 8-1 |
Katherine Gibble Elizabeth Yergler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/19/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Sydney Geisz | 6-4 |
Ariane Lesterhuis Lily Revak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sydney Geisz | 6-1 |
Katherine Noga Katelyn Averitt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sydney Geisz | 6-3 |
Madison Simonds Harriet Ogilvie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Chadwick Anderson | 6-0 |
Yassin Elsaadany Rebecca Laynes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sydney Geisz | 6-0 |
Ana Cristescu Isabella Kowalak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG16 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Stella de Vera | 8-6 |
Mikaela Mikulec Rachel Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG16 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Stella de Vera | 8-0 |
Aubrey Castaner Macy Garwood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leah Geisz | 9-7 |
Addison Cassidy Martha Thompson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | ||
05/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Devika Manu | 8-1 |
Tia Messerli Cassie Blakey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Pratyusha Chaudhuri | 9-7 |
Elana Zaretsky Bella Gopen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jacinta Villalobos | 8-4 |
Valerie Simon Izabella Tumanyan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap