Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rachel Gee (San Jose, CA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Stockton, CA | F | Sephi Sheng |
Yilin Chen Natalie Kha |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Stockton, CA | S | Sephi Sheng |
Tessa Ellingson Emma Marais |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Stockton, CA | Q | Sephi Sheng |
Alanna Ingalsbe Ashley Kurizaki |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | 3RD | Montana Parkinson-Lubold |
Meha Chaudhary Anushka Jaiswal |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | S | Montana Parkinson-Lubold |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona Anushree Shekhera |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | Q | Montana Parkinson-Lubold |
Eva Chow Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 | Ethan Chung |
Roshan Santhosh Reagan Levine |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P3-F | Ethan Chung |
Harsha Karakala Reddy Janae Preston |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 | Han Wang |
Ashwika Khanduri Sarina Zhang |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 | Michelle Ge |
Bella Lewis Lily Stohl |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 | Josephine Lombardi |
Annette Hernandez Rachel Benoualid |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | Q | Anna Cherico |
Aria Nina Abalos Phoebe Devine |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 | Anna Cherico |
Reagan Mulberry Carrington Brown |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 | Anna Cherico |
Kenzie Nguyen Sabrina Lin |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Anna Cherico |
Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang Sunny Lu |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Anna Cherico |
Piper Johnson Jenelle Roberts |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R3 | Anna Cherico |
Hi'ilani Williams Alanna Ingalsbe |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 | Rachel Hernandez |
Mia Matriccino Helena Lynn |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R16 | Rachel Hernandez |
Parker Christensen Karlin Schock |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R7 | Rachel Hernandez |
angela chen Mithila Dixit |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 3RD | Josephine Lombardi |
Alyson Shannon Kori Montoya |
L | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | S | Josephine Lombardi |
Elena Zhao Bella Payne |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/13/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | Q | Josephine Lombardi |
Ava Rodriguez Emerey Gross |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Josephine Lombardi |
Sasha Dimitrov Lillie Murphy |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Josephine Lombardi |
Olivia Bull Anna Claire Roof |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Josephine Lombardi |
Alisa Lansky Ruby Hansen |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | Q | Ireland Obrien |
Brooke Kwon Alyson Shannon |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 | Ireland Obrien |
Alexandra Orlins Ashwika Khanduri |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | 3RD | Josephine Lombardi |
Alexandra Wolf Elizabeth Fauchet |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | S | Josephine Lombardi |
Kate Craver Lani Brotman |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | Q | Josephine Lombardi |
Bella Lewis Avery Olsen |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | 16 | Josephine Lombardi |
Audrey Sica Calla McGill |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Mesa, AZ | Q | Ethan Zou |
Grady Callahan Julia Zhang |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Mesa, AZ | 16 | Ethan Zou |
Lauren Nolan William McEwan |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/17/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Las Vegas, NV | 3RD | Erin Li |
Tessa Ellingson Eva Chow |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Las Vegas, NV | S | Erin Li |
VENUS TANG Summer VanHouweling |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Las Vegas, NV | Q | Erin Li |
Emma Marais Elise Chen |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | F | Sara Abouzeid |
Olivia Mlouk Agnes Guggenheim |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | S | Sara Abouzeid |
Isabella Hernandez Karina Lee |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q | Sara Abouzeid |
Kate McHallam Morgan Lin |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | Q | Han Wang |
Vianca Corley Vivica Corley |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 16 | Han Wang |
Allison Wayne Chloe Qin |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | 3RD | Elise Chen |
Charlotte Weber Adeline Shen |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | NO-S | Elise Chen |
Olivia Guo Valentina Bekbulatova |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | Q | Elise Chen |
Eva Chow Michelle Ge |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | 16 | Elise Chen |
Sophia Truong Iris Vong |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Long Beach, CA | Q | Han Wang |
Ruby Hansen Elena Zhao |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Long Beach, CA | 16 | Han Wang |
Olivia Allegre Yolaine Lefevre |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sephi Sheng | 8-5 |
Yilin Chen Natalie Kha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sephi Sheng | 8-5 |
Tessa Ellingson Emma Marais |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sephi Sheng | 8-3 |
Alanna Ingalsbe Ashley Kurizaki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Montana Parkinson-Lubold | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Meha Chaudhary Anushka Jaiswal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Montana Parkinson-Lubold | 6-4 6-2 |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona Anushree Shekhera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Montana Parkinson-Lubold | 4-0 4-0 |
Eva Chow Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Ethan Chung | 7-6 |
Roshan Santhosh Reagan Levine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | P3-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ethan Chung | 6-0 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy Janae Preston |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Han Wang | 6-1 |
Ashwika Khanduri Sarina Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Michelle Ge | 6-4 |
Bella Lewis Lily Stohl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Josephine Lombardi | 8-6 |
Annette Hernandez Rachel Benoualid |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Cherico | 6-3 6-3 |
Aria Nina Abalos Phoebe Devine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Cherico | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Reagan Mulberry Carrington Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Cherico | Def |
Kenzie Nguyen Sabrina Lin |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Cherico | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang Sunny Lu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Cherico | 6-3 6-1 |
Piper Johnson Jenelle Roberts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Cherico | 6-1 |
Hi'ilani Williams Alanna Ingalsbe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R12 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rachel Hernandez | 6-2 |
Mia Matriccino Helena Lynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rachel Hernandez | 6-1 |
Parker Christensen Karlin Schock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R7 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rachel Hernandez | 6-1 |
angela chen Mithila Dixit |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Josephine Lombardi | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
Alyson Shannon Kori Montoya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Josephine Lombardi | 6-3 6-1 |
Elena Zhao Bella Payne |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi | 7-6 6-4 |
Ava Rodriguez Emerey Gross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sasha Dimitrov Lillie Murphy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi | 6-4 6-1 |
Olivia Bull Anna Claire Roof |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi | 6-2 6-1 |
Alisa Lansky Ruby Hansen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ireland Obrien | 8-3 |
Brooke Kwon Alyson Shannon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ireland Obrien | 8-1 |
Alexandra Orlins Ashwika Khanduri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi | Def |
Alexandra Wolf Elizabeth Fauchet |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Josephine Lombardi | 8-6 |
Kate Craver Lani Brotman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi | 8-1 |
Bella Lewis Avery Olsen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi | 8-5 |
Audrey Sica Calla McGill |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Ethan Zou | 9-8 |
Grady Callahan Julia Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ethan Zou | 8-5 |
Lauren Nolan William McEwan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erin Li | Def |
Tessa Ellingson Eva Chow |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erin Li | 8-5 |
VENUS TANG Summer VanHouweling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Li | 8-4 |
Emma Marais Elise Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sara Abouzeid | 8-3 |
Olivia Mlouk Agnes Guggenheim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sara Abouzeid | 8-2 |
Isabella Hernandez Karina Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sara Abouzeid | 8-3 |
Kate McHallam Morgan Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Han Wang | 8-3 |
Vianca Corley Vivica Corley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Han Wang | 8-2 |
Allison Wayne Chloe Qin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elise Chen | 5-4 4-2 |
Charlotte Weber Adeline Shen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elise Chen | 4-1 4-2 |
Olivia Guo Valentina Bekbulatova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elise Chen | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Eva Chow Michelle Ge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elise Chen | 4-0 4-1 |
Sophia Truong Iris Vong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Han Wang | 9-8 |
Ruby Hansen Elena Zhao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Han Wang | 8-3 |
Olivia Allegre Yolaine Lefevre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap