Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rafael Rauf (Delran, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Zesen Wang |
Vaibhav Venkatesan Antanas Daugis |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 | Zesen Wang |
Nikhil Narsi Agastya Dewan |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Samir Roberts-Mouzon |
Ryan He Sal Ponamgi |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | C-SQ | Samir Roberts-Mouzon |
Simon Zoldan Maxwell Spodik |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 6th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | F | Shaun Fernando |
Aiden Swartz Maxwell Spodik |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 6th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S | Shaun Fernando |
Elijah Glaze CHRISTOPHER CHO |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 6th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Shaun Fernando |
Andrew Crawford Charles Bea |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Sept 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | F | Ryan He |
Alan Zhang Jerry Cheng |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Sept 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S | Ryan He |
Prahalad Dharma Brandon Jeon |
W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | Q | Todd Edison |
Jack Reis Anuj Mathur |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 | Todd Edison |
Pratik Nayak Steven Komoto |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 64 | Dylan Jones |
Sean Peng Kevin Lee |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R1 | Antanas Daugis |
Boning Wang Qi Ao |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R2 | Evalina Zerres |
Shreyash Upadhyay Annika Sterry |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R3 | Elana Zaretsky |
Preston Lubiniecki Rachel White |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R4 | Zinnia DeAngelis |
Dennis Wang Sylvana Jalbert |
L | 1-0 | NC | NC |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R4 | Zinnia DeAngelis |
Dennis Wang Madelyn Chang |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R5 | Evelyn Blanchette |
Morgan Rich Oleana Zerres |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 | Alonso Berry |
Ashwin Willy Ishan Mahapatra |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | R3 | Kendall Dougherty |
Jasmine Taylor Ananth Vasishta |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | R2 | Kendall Dougherty |
Erika Dunwoody Preston Lubiniecki |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
06/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | R1 | Kendall Dougherty |
Elliana DeCicco Eita Mishima |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | S | Preston Lubiniecki |
ADVAITA SIRCAR Ashwin Sudhakar |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | Q | Preston Lubiniecki |
Rishi Nemani Eita Mishima |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 16 | Preston Lubiniecki |
Sal Ponamgi Ryan He |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 | Victor Pignaton |
Ryan Corcoran Kahven Singh |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14d |
West Point, NY | 16 | Preston Lubiniecki |
Antanas Daugis Zain Choudry |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys & Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 25th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | F | Eita Mishima |
Carter Jauffret Zesen Wang |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys & Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 25th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S | Eita Mishima |
Ananth Vasishta Preston Lubiniecki |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys & Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 25th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Eita Mishima |
Rohan Ramachandran Richard Hao |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys & Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 25th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 | Eita Mishima |
Jerry Cheng Alan Zhang |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zesen Wang | 4-1 4-0 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan Antanas Daugis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zesen Wang | 4-0 4-1 |
Nikhil Narsi Agastya Dewan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samir Roberts-Mouzon | 5-3 5-4 |
Ryan He Sal Ponamgi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/08/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Samir Roberts-Mouzon | 5-4 4-2 |
Simon Zoldan Maxwell Spodik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 6th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
10/06/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shaun Fernando | 4-2 5-3 |
Aiden Swartz Maxwell Spodik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 6th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
10/06/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shaun Fernando | 4-1 4-2 |
Elijah Glaze CHRISTOPHER CHO |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 6th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
10/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shaun Fernando | 4-0 4-0 |
Andrew Crawford Charles Bea |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Sept 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/22/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ryan He | 5-4 4-2 |
Alan Zhang Jerry Cheng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Sept 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ryan He | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Prahalad Dharma Brandon Jeon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Todd Edison | 8-4 |
Jack Reis Anuj Mathur |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Todd Edison | 8-3 |
Pratik Nayak Steven Komoto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 6-4 7-5 |
Sean Peng Kevin Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Antanas Daugis | 8-3 |
Boning Wang Qi Ao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Evalina Zerres | 8-1 |
Shreyash Upadhyay Annika Sterry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky | 8-5 |
Preston Lubiniecki Rachel White |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Zinnia DeAngelis | 1-0 |
Dennis Wang Sylvana Jalbert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Zinnia DeAngelis | 9-8 |
Dennis Wang Madelyn Chang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Evelyn Blanchette | 9-8 |
Morgan Rich Oleana Zerres |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alonso Berry | 8-6 |
Ashwin Willy Ishan Mahapatra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kendall Dougherty | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Jasmine Taylor Ananth Vasishta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | ||
06/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kendall Dougherty | 4-2 5-4 |
Erika Dunwoody Preston Lubiniecki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | ||
06/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kendall Dougherty | 5-3 5-4 |
Elliana DeCicco Eita Mishima |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Preston Lubiniecki | 8-4 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR Ashwin Sudhakar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Preston Lubiniecki | 8-4 |
Rishi Nemani Eita Mishima |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Preston Lubiniecki | 8-5 |
Sal Ponamgi Ryan He |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Virginia Beach, VA Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Victor Pignaton | 8-2 |
Ryan Corcoran Kahven Singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Preston Lubiniecki | 9-7 |
Antanas Daugis Zain Choudry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys & Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 25th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/25/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Eita Mishima | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Carter Jauffret Zesen Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys & Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 25th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Eita Mishima | 6-2 6-4 |
Ananth Vasishta Preston Lubiniecki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys & Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 25th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Eita Mishima | 6-0 6-1 |
Rohan Ramachandran Richard Hao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys & Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 25th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Eita Mishima | 6-4 6-2 |
Jerry Cheng Alan Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap