Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Remi Demblans Dechans (Missoula, MT)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Erin Gan-Dy |
Hannah FitzGerald Riley Mueller |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Erin Gan-Dy |
Olivia Schurch Allison GOGGANS |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 | Ethan Flores |
Tristan Stine Tessa Wachtel |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 | Ethan Flores |
Jon Totorica Masyn McKinley |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 | Connor Cole |
Andrea Delgado Benjamin Kotzen |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 | mya bowe |
Elizabeth Fauchet Sophia Rashid |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 | Katie Driscoll |
Isabel He Ayanna Varma |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 | Katie Driscoll |
Victoria Molina Juliana Diianni |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 | Ayre Seals |
Gabby Barrera Gauri Muliyil |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 | Ayre Seals |
Claire Brown Ellie Morrow |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | 16 | Maya Chen |
LAILA NGUYEN Skye Madatali |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F | Erin Gan-Dy |
Elyse Reed Amanda Tang |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Erin Gan-Dy |
Vivian Stoll Gloria Chenshan Sun |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Ananya Sriniketh |
Erika Olson Isabel He |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Ananya Sriniketh |
Ellie Morrow Ally Lin |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Ananya Sriniketh |
Andrea Delgado Reyna Xiao |
L | 5-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 | Ananya Sriniketh |
Michelle Pugh Sabrina Pugh |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Ananya Sriniketh |
Teresa Tran Daria Budko |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Maya Chen |
Aadya Sachdeva Evelyn Whiteside |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Maya Chen |
Erin Gan-Dy Zoe Young |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Maya Chen |
Harper Jackovich Sara Shelhamer |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Savannah Rosenhan |
Mia Robinson Ansley Cox |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | 16 | Aadya Sachdeva |
Anna Bugaienko Sasha Miroshnichenko |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Aadya Sachdeva |
Daria Budko Anna Bugaienko |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Aadya Sachdeva |
Sara Abouzeid Hailey Zhang |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Aadya Sachdeva |
Nayka Pandya Emma Foster |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-F | Madeline Wasserman |
Allison Crane McKenzie Shelton |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S | Madeline Wasserman |
Jolie Zink Katie Driscoll |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q | Madeline Wasserman |
Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang Audrey Feng |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 | Madeline Wasserman |
Hi'ilani Williams Giana Mucci |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-F | Madeline Wasserman |
Allison Crane Emma Allen |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S | Madeline Wasserman |
Alexandra Orlins Katie Driscoll |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q | Madeline Wasserman |
Teresa Tran Anwitha Duduka |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 | Madeline Wasserman |
Emily Golovanov Kayden Johnson |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | Q | sophia harris |
Daria Budko mya bowe |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | 16 | sophia harris |
quinn leos Allison Crane |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Color Burst Team Event | P1-F | Journee Henderson |
Karina Lee Cameron King |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Color Burst Team Event | R1 | Molly Evans |
Corinne Barber Montana Parkinson-Lubold |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Color Burst Team Event | R2 | Oliver Lorenz |
Soren Ghorai Natalya Montoya |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Color Burst Team Event | R3 | Lincoln Baldonado |
Nikola Galov Japneet Kaur |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Erin Gan-Dy | 6-1 |
Hannah FitzGerald Riley Mueller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erin Gan-Dy | 6-0 |
Olivia Schurch Allison GOGGANS |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ethan Flores | 7-5 |
Tristan Stine Tessa Wachtel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ethan Flores | 6-3 |
Jon Totorica Masyn McKinley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Connor Cole | 6-4 |
Andrea Delgado Benjamin Kotzen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
mya bowe | 6-1 |
Elizabeth Fauchet Sophia Rashid |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katie Driscoll | 6-1 |
Isabel He Ayanna Varma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katie Driscoll | 6-4 |
Victoria Molina Juliana Diianni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ayre Seals | 6-4 |
Gabby Barrera Gauri Muliyil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ayre Seals | 6-3 |
Claire Brown Ellie Morrow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Chen | 8-5 |
LAILA NGUYEN Skye Madatali |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Gan-Dy | 6-0 |
Elyse Reed Amanda Tang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Gan-Dy | 6-0 |
Vivian Stoll Gloria Chenshan Sun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ananya Sriniketh | Def |
Erika Olson Isabel He |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ananya Sriniketh | 6-0 |
Ellie Morrow Ally Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ananya Sriniketh | 5-4 |
Andrea Delgado Reyna Xiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ananya Sriniketh | 6-2 |
Michelle Pugh Sabrina Pugh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ananya Sriniketh | Def |
Teresa Tran Daria Budko |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Chen | 6-1 |
Aadya Sachdeva Evelyn Whiteside |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Chen | 6-2 |
Erin Gan-Dy Zoe Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Chen | 6-3 |
Harper Jackovich Sara Shelhamer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Savannah Rosenhan | 6-4 6-1 |
Mia Robinson Ansley Cox |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aadya Sachdeva | 8-0 |
Anna Bugaienko Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aadya Sachdeva | 6-1 |
Daria Budko Anna Bugaienko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aadya Sachdeva | 6-2 |
Sara Abouzeid Hailey Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aadya Sachdeva | 6-2 |
Nayka Pandya Emma Foster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madeline Wasserman | 8-5 |
Allison Crane McKenzie Shelton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madeline Wasserman | 9-7 |
Jolie Zink Katie Driscoll |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madeline Wasserman | 8-5 |
Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang Audrey Feng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madeline Wasserman | 8-0 |
Hi'ilani Williams Giana Mucci |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madeline Wasserman | 8-5 |
Allison Crane Emma Allen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madeline Wasserman | Def |
Alexandra Orlins Katie Driscoll |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madeline Wasserman | 8-2 |
Teresa Tran Anwitha Duduka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madeline Wasserman | 8-4 |
Emily Golovanov Kayden Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
sophia harris | 8-0 |
Daria Budko mya bowe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
sophia harris | 8-5 |
quinn leos Allison Crane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Journee Henderson | 6-3 |
Karina Lee Cameron King |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Molly Evans | 6-4 |
Corinne Barber Montana Parkinson-Lubold |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Oliver Lorenz | 6-3 |
Soren Ghorai Natalya Montoya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lincoln Baldonado | 6-3 |
Nikola Galov Japneet Kaur |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap