Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Renat Kramin (Charlotte, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/14/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Fall Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Jack Di Menna |
Siddharth Patil Trevor Gray |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Fall Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Jack Di Menna |
Shaurya Bajaj Cooper Johnson |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Fall Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Jack Di Menna |
Sebastian Hyjek Stefan Hyjek |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Lachlan Buckingham |
Samuel Lee Alexander Wood |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Lachlan Buckingham |
Futa Morikawa Owen Akers |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Midlothian, VA | F | Sebastian Mazur |
Liam Alvarez Francisco Salmain |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Midlothian, VA | S | Sebastian Mazur |
Heyang Li Sean Clark |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Midlothian, VA | Q | Sebastian Mazur |
Eli Campbell Stephen Faraci |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 | Sebastian Mazur |
Reid Ferreira Anthony Dry |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | F | Lachlan Buckingham |
Jacobus Smit Saahil Gupte |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | S | Lachlan Buckingham |
Alex Liu Grey Enverga |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | Q | Lachlan Buckingham |
Gordon Gallagher Graeme Angus |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 16 | Lachlan Buckingham |
Maxik Scholten Cody Gray |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | S | Jacob Lee |
Nils Vercruyssen Maurice Matthaeus |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | Q | Jacob Lee |
Robert Bart Nikky Sai Kondamuri |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | 16 | Jacob Lee |
Garrison Denny Masefield Denny |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 | Aryan Badlani |
Jon Gamble Mathis Valenta |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 | Aryan Badlani |
Jason Daly Eli Campbell |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Jacob Lee |
Nathan Germino Benjamin Saltman |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Jacob Lee |
Maxim Kalinin Sebastian Bielen |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | Q | Sebastian Mazur |
Ronit Karki Aryan Badlani |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 | Sebastian Mazur |
Ronan O'Dwyer Braeden Gelletich |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | F | Tej Patil |
Patrick Mihai Ian Drane |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | S | Tej Patil |
Justin Xiao Alexander Wood |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | Q | Tej Patil |
Aryan Vinay Christopher Davis |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 16 | Tej Patil |
Logan Duley Owen Akers |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | Q | Alex Liu |
Noah Johnston Srikar Polisetty |
L | NC | NC | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 16 | Alex Liu |
Anthony Dry Gavin Goode |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 32 | Alex Liu |
Mitchell Armbruster Warren Hudson |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 64 | Alex Liu |
mason Taube Kayden Colombo |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 16 | Reid Ferreira |
Maxik Scholten Stephen Faraci |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA | F | Jacob Lee |
Jack Di Menna Ian Mayew |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA | S | Jacob Lee |
Adrian Treacy Nathan Germino |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA | Q | Jacob Lee |
Sawyer Severance Lachlan Buckingham |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 | Reid Ferreira |
Luke Skillman Sam Gurevich |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | Q | Justin Xiao |
Garret Matthews Josh Mayhew |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
Fall Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/14/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna | 9-8 |
Siddharth Patil Trevor Gray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna | 8-4 |
Shaurya Bajaj Cooper Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna | 8-0 |
Sebastian Hyjek Stefan Hyjek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lachlan Buckingham | 8-5 |
Samuel Lee Alexander Wood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lachlan Buckingham | 8-6 |
Futa Morikawa Owen Akers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/11/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Mazur | 8-5 |
Liam Alvarez Francisco Salmain |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Mazur | 8-4 |
Heyang Li Sean Clark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Mazur | 8-5 |
Eli Campbell Stephen Faraci |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Mazur | 8-3 |
Reid Ferreira Anthony Dry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/13/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Lachlan Buckingham | 6-2 |
Jacobus Smit Saahil Gupte |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Lachlan Buckingham | 6-3 |
Alex Liu Grey Enverga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Lachlan Buckingham | 6-3 |
Gordon Gallagher Graeme Angus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Lachlan Buckingham | 7-5 |
Maxik Scholten Cody Gray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Lee | 9-8 |
Nils Vercruyssen Maurice Matthaeus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Lee | 8-6 |
Robert Bart Nikky Sai Kondamuri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Lee | 8-0 |
Garrison Denny Masefield Denny |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aryan Badlani | 6-3 6-1 |
Jon Gamble Mathis Valenta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aryan Badlani | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jason Daly Eli Campbell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Lee | 4-1 5-4 |
Nathan Germino Benjamin Saltman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Lee | 4-0 4-2 |
Maxim Kalinin Sebastian Bielen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sebastian Mazur | 8-6 |
Ronit Karki Aryan Badlani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Mazur | 8-6 |
Ronan O'Dwyer Braeden Gelletich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/28/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tej Patil | 8-6 |
Patrick Mihai Ian Drane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tej Patil | 8-1 |
Justin Xiao Alexander Wood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tej Patil | 8-2 |
Aryan Vinay Christopher Davis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tej Patil | 8-4 |
Logan Duley Owen Akers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Liu |
Noah Johnston Srikar Polisetty |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Liu | 9-8 |
Anthony Dry Gavin Goode |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Liu | 8-1 |
Mitchell Armbruster Warren Hudson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Liu | 8-1 |
mason Taube Kayden Colombo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Reid Ferreira | 8-2 |
Maxik Scholten Stephen Faraci |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA | ||
04/19/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Lee | 8-2 |
Jack Di Menna Ian Mayew |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Lee | 8-1 |
Adrian Treacy Nathan Germino |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Lee | 8-6 |
Sawyer Severance Lachlan Buckingham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Reid Ferreira | 8-5 |
Luke Skillman Sam Gurevich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Xiao | 8-4 |
Garret Matthews Josh Mayhew |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap