Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Riley Mueller (The Hills, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 32 | Elizabeth Gleyzer |
Layla Zamani Veronica Jia |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P1-F | Anthony Tegen |
Ryan Silva Nayka Pandya |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Praneet Tulluri |
Mason Vaughan Abigail Diamond |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Alek Mesarovic |
Jonathan Seder Katherine Lowy |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Anish Sehgal |
Koen Edward Aggarao Tvisha Yadiki |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Kaylee Hobbick |
Pia Vargas Victoria Duke |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Kaylee Hobbick |
Annika Wriedt Abigail Cizmarik |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Kaylee Hobbick |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll Helena Donovan |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Janya Tellabati |
Madelyne Tipton Sophie Geng |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Janya Tellabati |
Lilly Higgins Masyn McKinley |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Janya Tellabati |
Michelle Chen Samantha Tang |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Rylee Michna |
Anaiah Smith minh ngo |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Rylee Michna |
Katherine Lowy Paige Massey |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Rylee Michna |
Jastine Escamos Maya Chen |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Ashley Petrauskas |
Janya Tellabati Sahasra Gala |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | S | Ashley Petrauskas |
Willow Dymkowski Tvisha Yadiki |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q | Ashley Petrauskas |
Rachana Akkineni Emry Doan |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 16 | Aurora Lugo |
Anastasiia Rychkova Zara KIRKAN |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Alicia Wu |
Neena Venkatesh Sophie Geng |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Alicia Wu |
Anwitha Duduka Maya Chen |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Alicia Wu |
Zoe Chen Lydia Ou |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Madeline Wasserman |
Ashlyn Burrows Brianna Murphy |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Madeline Wasserman |
Mariella Davies Tvisha Yadiki |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Madeline Wasserman |
Rebecca Bukhman Aadya Sachdeva |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F | Sarah Stoyanov |
McKenna Boyett Reyna Xiao |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Sarah Stoyanov |
Rose Biria Lyric Wilson |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Sarah Stoyanov |
Sasha Miroshnichenko Evelyn Whiteside |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F | Anna Soto |
Ella Wertz Lauren Nolan |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Anna Soto |
Lauren Chen Anqi Yu |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Anna Soto |
Rebecca Bukhman Aadya Sachdeva |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Gleyzer | Def |
Layla Zamani Veronica Jia |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anthony Tegen | 6-3 |
Ryan Silva Nayka Pandya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Praneet Tulluri | 6-1 |
Mason Vaughan Abigail Diamond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Alek Mesarovic | 6-4 |
Jonathan Seder Katherine Lowy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anish Sehgal | 6-4 |
Koen Edward Aggarao Tvisha Yadiki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kaylee Hobbick | 4-2 4-1 |
Pia Vargas Victoria Duke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kaylee Hobbick | 4-1 4-1 |
Annika Wriedt Abigail Cizmarik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kaylee Hobbick | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll Helena Donovan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Janya Tellabati | Def |
Madelyne Tipton Sophie Geng |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Janya Tellabati | Def |
Lilly Higgins Masyn McKinley |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Janya Tellabati | Def |
Michelle Chen Samantha Tang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rylee Michna | Def |
Anaiah Smith minh ngo |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rylee Michna | 4-1 4-2 |
Katherine Lowy Paige Massey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rylee Michna | 4-2 4-1 |
Jastine Escamos Maya Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ashley Petrauskas | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Janya Tellabati Sahasra Gala |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ashley Petrauskas | 4-1 5-3 |
Willow Dymkowski Tvisha Yadiki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ashley Petrauskas | 4-1 4-2 |
Rachana Akkineni Emry Doan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aurora Lugo | 8-4 |
Anastasiia Rychkova Zara KIRKAN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alicia Wu | 5-3 4-1 |
Neena Venkatesh Sophie Geng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alicia Wu | 4-0 4-1 |
Anwitha Duduka Maya Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alicia Wu | 5-3 4-0 |
Zoe Chen Lydia Ou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madeline Wasserman | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Ashlyn Burrows Brianna Murphy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madeline Wasserman | 5-3 4-2 |
Mariella Davies Tvisha Yadiki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madeline Wasserman | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Rebecca Bukhman Aadya Sachdeva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sarah Stoyanov | Def |
McKenna Boyett Reyna Xiao |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sarah Stoyanov | Def |
Rose Biria Lyric Wilson |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sarah Stoyanov | 8-6 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko Evelyn Whiteside |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | W-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Soto | Def |
Ella Wertz Lauren Nolan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Soto | 4-1 4-2 |
Lauren Chen Anqi Yu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Soto | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Rebecca Bukhman Aadya Sachdeva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap