Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rocco Regnier (Eureka, MO)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | S | Karanjeet Deol |
Nolan Hayward James Weber |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | Q | Karanjeet Deol |
Jackson Clements Niko Klyachkin |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | 16 | Karanjeet Deol |
Stanton Okesson Winston Stangle |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Team MV B18 | P2-F | Thomas Griese |
Jai Patel Jesse Hattrup |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Team MV B18 | R3 | Thomas Griese |
Porter Arens Logan Mahan |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Team MV B18 | R2 | Thomas Griese |
Spencer Weishaar Cole Horton |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Team MV B18 | R1 | Thomas Griese |
Colton Hulme Seth Smigel |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 #2 | F | Micah Ward |
Langdon Tingleaf Shaan Patel |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 #2 | S | Micah Ward |
Cristian Pensavalle Declan Galligan |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 #2 | Q | Micah Ward |
Kit Oborny Folu Adekunle |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-F | Jonah Chernett |
Jue Rui Law Cal Riggs |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-S | Jonah Chernett |
Connor Cole Mahen Bitkuri |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q | Jonah Chernett |
Cristian Pensavalle Ryan Warren |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 | Jonah Chernett |
Gopal Koduri Dmitri Goubin |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | S | Porter Arens |
Mahen Bitkuri Jue Rui Law |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | Q | Porter Arens |
Gabriel Ungab Sean Clark |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Shaan Patel |
Somei Ogata Nikhil Ramani |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R8 | Shaan Patel |
Blake Anderson Sibi Raja |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R6 | Shaan Patel |
Hunter Liao Jason Daly |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R2 | Shaan Patel |
Jon Gamble Nathan Gold |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R7 | Shaan Patel |
Nolan Balthazor Simon Caldwell |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | S | Shaan Patel |
Langdon Tingleaf Jue Rui Law |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | Q | Shaan Patel |
Andrew Nelson george kahl |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA STL L5 #2 B12-18 | F | Shaan Patel |
max chen John Varley |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA STL L5 #2 B12-18 | S | Shaan Patel |
Andrew Greaves Andrew Nelson |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA STL L5 #2 B12-18 | Q | Shaan Patel |
Jesse Hattrup Jade Dynamic |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | S | John Varley |
Ajay Kartik Ethan Polen |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | Q | John Varley |
Anthony Scheglowski Benjamin Kotzen |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | 16 | John Varley |
Spencer Weishaar Porter Arens |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q | Addison Lanton |
Graeme Angus Mia Robinson |
L | 8-7 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q | William Luke |
Graeme Angus Cyrus Chan |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S | Addison Lanton |
James Weber Hayley Roberts |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S | William Luke |
Lachlan Buckingham James Weber |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | SO-F | William Luke |
Nathan Germino Sklar Phillips |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 16 | John Varley |
Aarav Patel James Weber |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 #2 | 16 | Maddox Lundell |
Caden Lingenfelser Samuel Hardin |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX | 16 | Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti |
Nicholas Mekhael Aryan Badlani |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 #1 | F | John Varley |
Shaan Patel Anish Poojari |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 #1 | S | John Varley |
Micah Ward Theo Hegarty |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 #1 | Q | John Varley |
Owen Fellrath Dutch Prather |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 #1 | 16 | John Varley |
Blake Brellenthin Spencer Weishaar |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Karanjeet Deol | 8-5 |
Nolan Hayward James Weber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Karanjeet Deol | 8-4 |
Jackson Clements Niko Klyachkin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Karanjeet Deol | 8-6 |
Stanton Okesson Winston Stangle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV B18 | ||
11/05/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese | 8-3 |
Jai Patel Jesse Hattrup |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV B18 | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Thomas Griese | 8-6 |
Porter Arens Logan Mahan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV B18 | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese | 8-3 |
Spencer Weishaar Cole Horton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV B18 | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese | 8-6 |
Colton Hulme Seth Smigel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Micah Ward | 8-6 |
Langdon Tingleaf Shaan Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Micah Ward | 8-6 |
Cristian Pensavalle Declan Galligan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Micah Ward | 8-6 |
Kit Oborny Folu Adekunle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jonah Chernett | 9-8 |
Jue Rui Law Cal Riggs |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jonah Chernett | 8-2 |
Connor Cole Mahen Bitkuri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jonah Chernett | 8-6 |
Cristian Pensavalle Ryan Warren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jonah Chernett | 8-5 |
Gopal Koduri Dmitri Goubin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Porter Arens | 8-4 |
Mahen Bitkuri Jue Rui Law |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Porter Arens | 8-5 |
Gabriel Ungab Sean Clark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shaan Patel | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Somei Ogata Nikhil Ramani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R8 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shaan Patel | 6-2 |
Blake Anderson Sibi Raja |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shaan Patel | 7-6 |
Hunter Liao Jason Daly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shaan Patel | 6-4 |
Jon Gamble Nathan Gold |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R7 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shaan Patel | 6-2 |
Nolan Balthazor Simon Caldwell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Shaan Patel | 9-8 |
Langdon Tingleaf Jue Rui Law |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Shaan Patel | 8-5 |
Andrew Nelson george kahl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #2 B12-18 | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Shaan Patel | 8-3 |
max chen John Varley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #2 B12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Shaan Patel | 8-3 |
Andrew Greaves Andrew Nelson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #2 B12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Shaan Patel | 8-5 |
Jesse Hattrup Jade Dynamic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
John Varley | 8-5 |
Ajay Kartik Ethan Polen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Varley | 8-5 |
Anthony Scheglowski Benjamin Kotzen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG18 #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Varley | Def |
Spencer Weishaar Porter Arens |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Addison Lanton | 8-7 |
Graeme Angus Mia Robinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Luke | 8-3 |
Graeme Angus Cyrus Chan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Addison Lanton | 8-1 |
James Weber Hayley Roberts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Luke | 8-6 |
Lachlan Buckingham James Weber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Luke | 8-3 |
Nathan Germino Sklar Phillips |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Varley | 8-5 |
Aarav Patel James Weber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Maddox Lundell | 8-6 |
Caden Lingenfelser Samuel Hardin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti | 8-3 |
Nicholas Mekhael Aryan Badlani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Varley | 9-8 |
Shaan Patel Anish Poojari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Varley | 8-1 |
Micah Ward Theo Hegarty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Varley | 8-4 |
Owen Fellrath Dutch Prather |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Varley | 8-2 |
Blake Brellenthin Spencer Weishaar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap