Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rohan Bala (Bronxville, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | Q | David Clarke |
Drew Hassenbein Patrick Kenny |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | 16 | David Clarke |
Andre Bart Ehren Palacios Quijano |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | 32 | David Clarke |
Adam Lubowski Benjamin Wiese |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S | Lucas Davis |
Zavier Augustin Viktor Zima |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L1 Boys/L1B Girls Sportime Labor Day Tournament | S | Leif Emery |
Filip Nikolovski Jordan Papadopoulos |
L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L1 Boys/L1B Girls Sportime Labor Day Tournament | Q | Leif Emery |
Lucas Rao Cyrus Shivkumar |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | 16 | Edward Danziger |
Arjun Agostinho Maxim Kalinin |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | 32 | Edward Danziger |
Rush Slivjanovski Alexander Suhanitski |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | C-R3 | Edward Danziger |
Tomas Andreotti Grant Fisher |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | C-R2 | Edward Danziger |
Aden Gorbansky Alexander Wriedt |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/05/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | 32 | Edward Danziger |
Joshua Bey Bassil Touban |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | C-R2 | Casper Cornelissen |
Drew Hassenbein Cooper Schorr |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | C-R1 | Casper Cornelissen |
Benjamin Wiese Viktor Zima |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | 32 | Casper Cornelissen |
Andrew Ena Mark Krupkin |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | C-R3 | SAMUEL LOPEZ |
David Anosov Andrew Gordon |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | 32 | SAMUEL LOPEZ |
Sean Grosman Connor Plunkett |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L1B New Years Clay Doubles 2019 | Q | Casper Cornelissen |
Bassil Touban Jesse Yang |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
David Clarke | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Drew Hassenbein Patrick Kenny |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Clarke | 6-1 6-0 |
Andre Bart Ehren Palacios Quijano |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Clarke | 6-3 6-1 |
Adam Lubowski Benjamin Wiese |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Lucas Davis | 8-2 |
Zavier Augustin Viktor Zima |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Boys/L1B Girls Sportime Labor Day Tournament | ||
08/31/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Leif Emery | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Filip Nikolovski Jordan Papadopoulos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Boys/L1B Girls Sportime Labor Day Tournament | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Leif Emery | 4-1 4-2 |
Lucas Rao Cyrus Shivkumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Edward Danziger | 6-2 7-5 |
Arjun Agostinho Maxim Kalinin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Edward Danziger | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Rush Slivjanovski Alexander Suhanitski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Edward Danziger | 8-3 |
Tomas Andreotti Grant Fisher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Edward Danziger | 8-6 |
Aden Gorbansky Alexander Wriedt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
04/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Edward Danziger | 7-5 6-4 |
Joshua Bey Bassil Touban |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Casper Cornelissen | 8-5 |
Drew Hassenbein Cooper Schorr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Casper Cornelissen | 8-1 |
Benjamin Wiese Viktor Zima |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Casper Cornelissen | 6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Ena Mark Krupkin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
SAMUEL LOPEZ | 8-4 |
David Anosov Andrew Gordon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
SAMUEL LOPEZ | 6-2 6-4 |
Sean Grosman Connor Plunkett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B New Years Clay Doubles 2019 | ||
01/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Casper Cornelissen | 6-3 6-4 |
Bassil Touban Jesse Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap