Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rose Seccia (Bradenton, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q | Sophia Montero |
Mia Kintiroglou Nicole Kintiroglou |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 | Paige Gilbert |
Midori Castillo Tomi Main |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | Q | Victoria Osuigwe |
Sophie Llewellyn Emma Roeck |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 | Victoria Osuigwe |
Taylor Goetz Nina Wiese |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | S | Victoria Osuigwe |
Selena Bird Olivia Bustos |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | Q | Victoria Osuigwe |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris Brenda Yoris |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 16 | Victoria Osuigwe |
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev Taylor Goetz |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | Q | Taylor Goetz |
Elisabeth Dunac Marina Fuduric |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 16 | Taylor Goetz |
Allison Harris Carolina Williams |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 | Annika Munson |
Lamija Avdic Zehra Suko |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 128 | Annika Munson |
Julia Frazier Tessa Wachtel |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Isabelle May |
Chloe Bailey Annika Munson |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 | Isabelle May |
Ellie Gyuro Natalie Hu |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | Isabelle May |
Juliane Lella Morgan Lella |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | 3RD | Mary Ellen Longmire |
Cassie Cervantes Emma Grant |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | S | Mary Ellen Longmire |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki Abby Lee |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | Q | Mary Ellen Longmire |
Kylie Elliott Madalyn Smelley |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | 16 | Mary Ellen Longmire |
My-Anh Holmes Natalie Untermeyer |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q | Anagha Shankar |
Polina Krumkachev Maria Miroshnichenko |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Anagha Shankar |
Sophie Llewellyn Sage Loudon |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Annika Munson |
Natalie Outcalt Lilly Pleasant |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 32 | Isabelle May |
Hayden Mulberry Reagan Mulberry |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | C-R2 | Anagha Shankar |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez Nicolette Loeffler |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | 32 | Anagha Shankar |
Anika Paul Kady Tannenbaum |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | C-R1 | Anagha Shankar |
Samantha Jacobs Samantha Zeltser |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | 16 | Maria Antonova |
Niya Fried Sophia Kim |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-F | Alexandra Anderson |
Kira Kronenberg Victoria Matos |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-S | Alexandra Anderson |
Caitlin Bui Kady Tannenbaum |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-Q | Alexandra Anderson |
Katie Finerman Imani Jean |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-R3 | Alexandra Anderson |
Lily Martucci Riya Rao |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | 32 | Alexandra Anderson |
Naomi Karki Linda Ziets-Segura |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sophia Montero | 8-2 |
Mia Kintiroglou Nicole Kintiroglou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Paige Gilbert | 6-1 6-1 |
Midori Castillo Tomi Main |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Victoria Osuigwe | 8-1 |
Sophie Llewellyn Emma Roeck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Victoria Osuigwe | 8-3 |
Taylor Goetz Nina Wiese |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Victoria Osuigwe | 8-4 |
Selena Bird Olivia Bustos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Victoria Osuigwe | 8-5 |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris Brenda Yoris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Victoria Osuigwe | 9-7 |
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev Taylor Goetz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Taylor Goetz | 6-2 |
Elisabeth Dunac Marina Fuduric |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Taylor Goetz | 6-2 |
Allison Harris Carolina Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Annika Munson | 7-6 6-3 |
Lamija Avdic Zehra Suko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Annika Munson | 6-3 6-4 |
Julia Frazier Tessa Wachtel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabelle May | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Chloe Bailey Annika Munson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabelle May | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ellie Gyuro Natalie Hu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabelle May | Def |
Juliane Lella Morgan Lella |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/08/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mary Ellen Longmire | 8-6 |
Cassie Cervantes Emma Grant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mary Ellen Longmire | 8-3 |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki Abby Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mary Ellen Longmire | 8-2 |
Kylie Elliott Madalyn Smelley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mary Ellen Longmire | 8-4 |
My-Anh Holmes Natalie Untermeyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anagha Shankar | 8-6 |
Polina Krumkachev Maria Miroshnichenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anagha Shankar | Def |
Sophie Llewellyn Sage Loudon |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Annika Munson | 6-4 |
Natalie Outcalt Lilly Pleasant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabelle May | 8-2 |
Hayden Mulberry Reagan Mulberry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anagha Shankar | 8-6 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez Nicolette Loeffler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
04/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anagha Shankar | 6-2 6-3 |
Anika Paul Kady Tannenbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
04/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anagha Shankar | Def |
Samantha Jacobs Samantha Zeltser |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Maria Antonova | 6-2 |
Niya Fried Sophia Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Anderson | 8-6 |
Kira Kronenberg Victoria Matos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Anderson | 8-4 |
Caitlin Bui Kady Tannenbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Anderson | 8-4 |
Katie Finerman Imani Jean |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Anderson | 8-3 |
Lily Martucci Riya Rao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Anderson | 7-5 6-0 |
Naomi Karki Linda Ziets-Segura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap