Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sabrina Yeung (Mullica Hill, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Tiffany Yeung |
Kavya Adusumilli Rebecca Fiedler |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Tiffany Yeung |
Leena Kwak Ava Steinberger |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Izabele Antanavicius |
Brette Foutch Alexandra Oshidar |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Izabele Antanavicius |
Aditi Vaidya Amelia Williams |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 16 | Isabella Pescatore |
Pallavi Goculdas Brinlea La Barge |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | Q | Aubrey Nisbet |
Brooke Bauer Alyssa Kush |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 | Aubrey Nisbet |
Cecilia Denis Brette Foutch |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Madison Cordisco |
Olivia Dorner Amelia Gorman |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Madison Cordisco |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Laura Greb |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD | Tiffany Yeung |
Nicole Hu Jenna Stevens |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S | Tiffany Yeung |
Sarah Clark Elaine Qian |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Tiffany Yeung |
Charlotte Klein Michelle Ryndin |
W | 8-7 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Tiffany Yeung |
Jenna Redmile Riley Trinkle |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Tiffany Yeung |
Kavya Adusumilli Aarushi Attray |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Tiffany Yeung |
Sarah Ahrens Grace Leese |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Tiffany Yeung |
Caroline DiBiasi Rebecca Fiedler |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Tiffany Yeung |
Ally Cheiken Sophie Cohen |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Hopewell B/G14 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Tiffany Yeung |
Kayla Chung Maya-Alexandra Todorov |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Hopewell B/G14 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Tiffany Yeung |
Eva Lependorf Prianka Sairam |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Hopewell B/G14 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Tiffany Yeung |
Miranda Case Michelle Michalowski |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Tiffany Yeung |
Abigail Higgins Julia Kelly |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung | 8-6 |
Kavya Adusumilli Rebecca Fiedler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung | 8-3 |
Leena Kwak Ava Steinberger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 8-5 |
Brette Foutch Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 8-2 |
Aditi Vaidya Amelia Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabella Pescatore | 8-2 |
Pallavi Goculdas Brinlea La Barge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aubrey Nisbet | 8-4 |
Brooke Bauer Alyssa Kush |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet | 8-2 |
Cecilia Denis Brette Foutch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madison Cordisco | 8-2 |
Olivia Dorner Amelia Gorman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madison Cordisco | 8-6 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Laura Greb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung | Def |
Nicole Hu Jenna Stevens |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung | 8-1 |
Sarah Clark Elaine Qian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung | 8-7 |
Charlotte Klein Michelle Ryndin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung | 8-5 |
Jenna Redmile Riley Trinkle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/15/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung | 8-3 |
Kavya Adusumilli Aarushi Attray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/15/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung | 8-0 |
Sarah Ahrens Grace Leese |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/15/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung | 8-4 |
Caroline DiBiasi Rebecca Fiedler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/15/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung | 8-4 |
Ally Cheiken Sophie Cohen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G14 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/11/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung | 8-0 |
Kayla Chung Maya-Alexandra Todorov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G14 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/11/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung | 8-1 |
Eva Lependorf Prianka Sairam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G14 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung | 8-0 |
Miranda Case Michelle Michalowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung | 8-3 |
Abigail Higgins Julia Kelly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap