Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Savannah Rosenhan (Salt Lake City, UT)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | Q | Remi Demblans Dechans |
Marian Hayes Anika Sharma |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 | Remi Demblans Dechans |
Kylee Sperry Elisabeth Carter |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Emma Foster |
Michelle Chen Samantha Tang |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Emma Foster |
Abigail Diamond Allison Crane |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Emma Foster |
Claire Zhou saheba singh |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 | Lillian Moldenhauer |
Kirsten Kam Lucia Moravek |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P3-F | Ianmarco Millet |
Saksham Singh Sarina Zhang |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 | Anushka Jaiswal |
Sophie Suh Caroline Horton |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 | Ianmarco Millet |
Darren Huang Meha Chaudhary |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Ashley Petrauskas |
Kayden Johnson Nayka Pandya |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Ashley Petrauskas |
Layla Flakes JADA FLAKES |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Ashley Petrauskas |
Amelie Brewer Anaiah Smith |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 16 | Bailey Huebner |
VENUS TANG Sophia Yang |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Singles & Doubles Lakewood Tennis Center | S | Lyric Wilson |
Harshini Mahesh Steffanie Lam |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Singles & Doubles Lakewood Tennis Center | Q | Lyric Wilson |
Grace Kersenbrock Denise Sanchez |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Singles & Doubles Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 | Lyric Wilson |
Emily Gao Michelle Tan |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | Q | Ruth Robison |
Fabiana L Gonzalez Lucy Wallin |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Summer Masters BG16s | Q | Madison Rose |
Maya Brakhage Jane Roth |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Summer Masters BG16s | S | Madison Rose |
Cameron King Anika Sharma |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | F | Robert Kleege |
Mason McCarty Remi Demblans Dechans |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | F | Caroline Horton |
Izabel Barr Sara Sanford |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/19/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | S | Robert Kleege |
Brenna Woodhouse Heber Webb |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | S | Caroline Horton |
Qayl Kujala Raena Wilson |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | Q | Robert Kleege |
Braeden Butler Izabel Barr |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | 16 | Robert Kleege |
Maci Howell Isaac Potter |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Katie Driscoll |
Erika Olson Josephine Lombardi |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 | Yolaine Lefevre |
Kristina Penickova Annika Penickova |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 | Yolaine Lefevre |
Varsha Jawadi Meha Chaudhary |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Utah State Open Juniors | F | Madison Rose |
Kayla Huish Maya Inouye |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Utah State Open Juniors | S | Madison Rose |
Alexandra Rawlings Morgan Longson |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | Q | Nora Schrank |
quinn dutrey Yunuen Padilla |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 USTA MV BG16 #3 - Outdoor | Q | Ella Gates |
Aliya Rector Ella Novion |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 USTA MV BG16 #3 - Outdoor | 16 | Ella Gates |
Leiloni Payton Saraphina Wambi |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 | Amari O'Brien |
Grace Li Marina Fuduric |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | 3RD | Ella Novion |
Katelyn Wu Lily Brecknock |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | S | Ella Novion |
Nicole Weng Sara Shumate |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | Q | Ella Novion |
Nandini Patel Natalie Visic |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | 16 | Ella Novion |
Madison Rose Lexie Flores |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 16 | Avery Olsen |
Fiona Fackrell Darcy Shore |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 | Sunny Lu |
Karina Elvestrom Carissa Gerung |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Scottsdale Shootout | R3 | Lucy Wallin |
Savannah Johnson Julianne Park |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Scottsdale Shootout | R2 | Lucy Wallin |
Esther Qiu Mikaela Correa |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 | Ania Noguera |
Isabella Hernandez Karla Franco |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q | Ania Noguera |
Vianca Corley Vivica Corley |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 16 | Anson Silverfield |
Sophie Suh Kylie Liu |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 16 | Sophie Buttorff |
Makeilah Nepomuceno Chloe Cadelina |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV G16 #2 | 16 | Ella Gates |
Naya Kessman Leena Cashman |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | 3RD | Sofia De Leon |
Lilly Higgins Karly Rojas |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | S | Sofia De Leon |
Abby Wise Faith Koontz |
L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 16 | Alexandra Rawlings |
Nora Schrank Natalie Walsh |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans | Def |
Marian Hayes Anika Sharma |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans | 8-5 |
Kylee Sperry Elisabeth Carter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Foster | Def |
Michelle Chen Samantha Tang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Foster | 5-3 4-0 |
Abigail Diamond Allison Crane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Foster | 4-0 4-0 |
Claire Zhou saheba singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament E16d |
L | ||
Lillian Moldenhauer | 6-3 |
Kirsten Kam Lucia Moravek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | P3-F | Tournament E16d |
L | ||
Ianmarco Millet | 6-4 |
Saksham Singh Sarina Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament E16d |
W | ||
Anushka Jaiswal | 6-3 |
Sophie Suh Caroline Horton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E16d |
L | ||
Ianmarco Millet | 6-1 |
Darren Huang Meha Chaudhary |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ashley Petrauskas | 5-3 5-3 |
Kayden Johnson Nayka Pandya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ashley Petrauskas | 4-2 4-1 |
Layla Flakes JADA FLAKES |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ashley Petrauskas | 4-2 5-3 |
Amelie Brewer Anaiah Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Bailey Huebner | 8-2 |
VENUS TANG Sophia Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Singles & Doubles Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lyric Wilson | 8-4 |
Harshini Mahesh Steffanie Lam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Singles & Doubles Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
08/21/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lyric Wilson | 8-2 |
Grace Kersenbrock Denise Sanchez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Singles & Doubles Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lyric Wilson | 8-6 |
Emily Gao Michelle Tan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | ||
08/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ruth Robison | 8-5 |
Fabiana L Gonzalez Lucy Wallin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Masters BG16s | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madison Rose | Def |
Maya Brakhage Jane Roth |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters BG16s | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madison Rose | 8-2 |
Cameron King Anika Sharma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/20/2022 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Robert Kleege | 8-0 |
Mason McCarty Remi Demblans Dechans |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/20/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Horton | 6-3 6-3 |
Izabel Barr Sara Sanford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/19/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Robert Kleege | 8-5 |
Brenna Woodhouse Heber Webb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/19/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Horton | 6-1 6-1 |
Qayl Kujala Raena Wilson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/18/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Robert Kleege | 8-5 |
Braeden Butler Izabel Barr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Robert Kleege | 8-1 |
Maci Howell Isaac Potter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katie Driscoll | 6-1 6-2 |
Erika Olson Josephine Lombardi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Yolaine Lefevre | 8-3 |
Kristina Penickova Annika Penickova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Yolaine Lefevre | 8-5 |
Varsha Jawadi Meha Chaudhary |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/24/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Madison Rose | 8-5 |
Kayla Huish Maya Inouye |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/24/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Madison Rose | 8-3 |
Alexandra Rawlings Morgan Longson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nora Schrank | 8-6 |
quinn dutrey Yunuen Padilla |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG16 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Gates | 8-2 |
Aliya Rector Ella Novion |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG16 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Gates | Def |
Leiloni Payton Saraphina Wambi |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amari O'Brien | 8-0 |
Grace Li Marina Fuduric |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/08/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Novion | 8-2 |
Katelyn Wu Lily Brecknock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Novion | 8-2 |
Nicole Weng Sara Shumate |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Novion | Def |
Nandini Patel Natalie Visic |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Novion | 8-4 |
Madison Rose Lexie Flores |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Avery Olsen | 8-3 |
Fiona Fackrell Darcy Shore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sunny Lu | 8-5 |
Karina Elvestrom Carissa Gerung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lucy Wallin | Def |
Savannah Johnson Julianne Park |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lucy Wallin | 7-6 6-1 |
Esther Qiu Mikaela Correa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ania Noguera | 8-2 |
Isabella Hernandez Karla Franco |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ania Noguera | 8-1 |
Vianca Corley Vivica Corley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anson Silverfield | Def |
Sophie Suh Kylie Liu |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophie Buttorff | 8-1 |
Makeilah Nepomuceno Chloe Cadelina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G16 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Gates | 8-5 |
Naya Kessman Leena Cashman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sofia De Leon | 4-0 4-1 |
Lilly Higgins Karly Rojas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sofia De Leon | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Abby Wise Faith Koontz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Rawlings | 8-3 |
Nora Schrank Natalie Walsh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap