Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy (Farmington, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | S | Charlie Barton |
Michael Li Reuben Guss |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | Q | Charlie Barton |
Nathanael Campos Neil Reddy |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | 3RD | Charlie Barton |
Arvind Rajarajan Sid Chalamalasetty |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/25/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14's Doubles Event | R2 | Karina Moe |
Alexandra Dias Sid Chalamalasetty |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14's Doubles Event | R1 | Karina Moe |
Noelle Gluck Nathan Philip |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14's Doubles Event | F | Charlie Barton |
Sama Matnadze Gabe Matnadze |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14's Doubles Event | S | Charlie Barton |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti Rishab Arvind |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | 3RD | Karina Moe |
Roselyn Shen Arvind Rajarajan |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | S | Karina Moe |
Zinnia DeAngelis Luca de Calice |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | Q | Karina Moe |
Noor Sayej Alonso Berry |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | F | Charlie Barton |
Noah Richer Rachit Jha |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | S | Charlie Barton |
Vallab Kumar Alonso Berry |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | Q | Charlie Barton |
Tobias Kylberger Tony Wu |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Marietta, Ga | 16 | LEVI Blumrosen |
Ryan Matheson Eli Flynn |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Manchester, MA | 3RD | Anish Rangavajjula |
Shaoxuan LI Brandon Lee |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Manchester, MA | S | Anish Rangavajjula |
Evaan Mohan Aayush Vartak |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Manchester, MA | Q | Anish Rangavajjula |
STANLEY ORIALA JR. Rayan Echariti |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Manchester, MA | 16 | Anish Rangavajjula |
Nate Hasenauer Preet Dave |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | F | Ashton Morey |
Luca de Calice Nathan Goldman |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | S | Ashton Morey |
Nathanael Campos Neil Reddy |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | Q | Ashton Morey |
Max Pasciucco Jacob Faryman |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charlie Barton | 8-3 |
Michael Li Reuben Guss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Charlie Barton | 8-4 |
Nathanael Campos Neil Reddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
06/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Charlie Barton | 8-3 |
Arvind Rajarajan Sid Chalamalasetty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14's Doubles Event | ||
06/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Karina Moe | Def |
Alexandra Dias Sid Chalamalasetty |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14's Doubles Event | ||
06/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Karina Moe | 4-0 4-2 |
Noelle Gluck Nathan Philip |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14's Doubles Event | ||
06/24/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charlie Barton | 8-2 |
Sama Matnadze Gabe Matnadze |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14's Doubles Event | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Charlie Barton | 8-1 |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti Rishab Arvind |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
05/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Karina Moe | 8-5 |
Roselyn Shen Arvind Rajarajan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Karina Moe | 8-2 |
Zinnia DeAngelis Luca de Calice |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Karina Moe | 9-8 |
Noor Sayej Alonso Berry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
05/27/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charlie Barton | 8-3 |
Noah Richer Rachit Jha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Charlie Barton | 8-6 |
Vallab Kumar Alonso Berry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Charlie Barton | 8-6 |
Tobias Kylberger Tony Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marietta, Ga | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
LEVI Blumrosen | 9-7 |
Ryan Matheson Eli Flynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Anish Rangavajjula | Def |
Shaoxuan LI Brandon Lee |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Anish Rangavajjula | 8-2 |
Evaan Mohan Aayush Vartak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Anish Rangavajjula | 8-0 |
STANLEY ORIALA JR. Rayan Echariti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Anish Rangavajjula | 8-1 |
Nate Hasenauer Preet Dave |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ashton Morey | 8-3 |
Luca de Calice Nathan Goldman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ashton Morey | 8-1 |
Nathanael Campos Neil Reddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ashton Morey | 8-4 |
Max Pasciucco Jacob Faryman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap