Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sonia Maheshwari (Morrisville, NC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 | Katie Andreini |
Bridget Stammel Katja Wiersholm |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Katie Andreini |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen Ujvala Jupalli |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Katie Andreini |
Alexandra Dewire Maddy Zampardo |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | 3RD | Sophia Strugnell |
Julia Fliegner Karina Miller |
L | 8-7 | NC | NC |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | S | Sophia Strugnell |
Carly Briggs AnneMarie Hiser |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | Q | Sophia Strugnell |
Carrie Beckman Chloe Brown |
W | 8-7 | NC | NC |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | 16 | Sophia Strugnell |
Mirabelle Brettkelly Amber Marie Lee |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | 32 | Sophia Strugnell |
Mia Kintiroglou Esha Velaga |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/28/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 16 | Emma Wilkins |
Stela Joksimovic Julia Xiao |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Atlanta ITF | 32 | Chloe Brown |
MariaCecilia Aguiar Stephanie Sanchez |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Hailey Stelse |
Anisha Apte Isabella Flodin |
L | 8-7 | NC | NC |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | F | Chloe Brown |
Allie Gretkowski Winslow Huth |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | S | Chloe Brown |
Claudia Miller Ellie Pittman |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | Q | Chloe Brown |
Jackeline Lopez sayda hernandez |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 | Chloe Brown |
Mckenzie Daniel Mariana Ossa |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | F | Sophia Strugnell |
Daniela Porges sydney sharma |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | S | Sophia Strugnell |
MariaCecilia Aguiar Sophia Fornaris |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | Q | Sophia Strugnell |
Rose Kenny Emma Wilkins |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 32 | Ellie Pittman |
Alexis Blokhina Gavriella Smith |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 64 | Ellie Pittman |
Rhea Rai Emma Sun |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | F | Lina Mohamed |
Nadejda Maslova Nastasya Semenovski |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | S | Lina Mohamed |
Vivian Miller SANJANA TALLAMRAJU |
W | 0-6 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | Q | Lina Mohamed |
Zoe Hammond Samantha Svendsen |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Lina Mohamed |
Akari Matsuno Bojana Pozder |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Lina Mohamed |
Rose Hayes Emily Tannenbaum |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Lina Mohamed |
Jasmin Makela maria drobotova |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/02/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F | Katie Andreini |
Paige Duncan Adeline Flach |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | Katie Andreini |
Kathryn Treiber Yashna Yellayi |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Katie Andreini |
Samantha Johns Hailey Stelse |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Katie Andreini |
Kavina Amin Kaya Amin |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | Q | Adeline Flach |
Whitley Pate Anna Ross |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | 16 | Adeline Flach |
Alyse Cormier Presley Southerland |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | 32 | Adeline Flach |
Jackeline Lopez Alexandra Torre |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: ADIDAS Elite 32 | F | Adeline Flach |
Ava Hrastar Victoria Mulville |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: ADIDAS Elite 32 | S | Adeline Flach |
Sydni Ratliff Yashna Yellayi |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: ADIDAS Elite 32 | Q | Adeline Flach |
EMILY BRANDOW Kendall Byers |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | 3RD | Chloe Brown |
Brooke Theis Andie Weise |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | S | Chloe Brown |
Winslow Huth Carson Tanguilig |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | Q | Chloe Brown |
Mary Grace Armistead Emma Shelton |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | 16 | Chloe Brown |
Gabby Lee Alisa Prinyarux |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/18/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | F | Katie Andreini |
Callie Billman Abigale Cotuna |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | S | Katie Andreini |
Whitley Pate Anna Ross |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | Q | Katie Andreini |
Kayla Wilkins Emma Wilkins |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | 16 | Katie Andreini |
Madeline Brown Tessa Trate |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | 3RD | Allison Zipoli |
Alisa Prinyarux Perene Wang |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | S | Allison Zipoli |
Katherine Duong Nora Lee |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | Q | Allison Zipoli |
Anna Campana Katya Hersh |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | 16 | Allison Zipoli |
Meghan Coleman Emily Zhang |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | F | Neha Velaga |
Maggie Cubitt Elise Mills |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | S | Neha Velaga |
Avery Durham Britany Lau |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | Q | Neha Velaga |
Grace Campanella Sara McClure |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/22/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | 3RD | Mary Courville |
Winslow Huth Carson Tanguilig |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | S | Mary Courville |
Lara Schneider Jenna Thompson |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | Q | Mary Courville |
Sara McClure sayda hernandez |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | 16 | Mary Courville |
Alexa Griffith Savarin Seebald |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | 32 | Mary Courville |
Sivan Cohen Tessa Trate |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katie Andreini | Def |
Bridget Stammel Katja Wiersholm |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katie Andreini | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen Ujvala Jupalli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katie Andreini | 4-2 4-1 |
Alexandra Dewire Maddy Zampardo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sophia Strugnell | 8-7 |
Julia Fliegner Karina Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sophia Strugnell | 8-1 |
Carly Briggs AnneMarie Hiser |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Strugnell | 8-7 |
Carrie Beckman Chloe Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Strugnell | 8-3 |
Mirabelle Brettkelly Amber Marie Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Strugnell | 8-4 |
Mia Kintiroglou Esha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Wilkins | Def |
Stela Joksimovic Julia Xiao |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe Brown | 6-1 6-2 |
MariaCecilia Aguiar Stephanie Sanchez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Hailey Stelse | 8-7 |
Anisha Apte Isabella Flodin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/23/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe Brown | 6-0 |
Allie Gretkowski Winslow Huth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Brown | 6-1 |
Claudia Miller Ellie Pittman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Brown | 6-3 |
Jackeline Lopez sayda hernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Brown | 6-1 |
Mckenzie Daniel Mariana Ossa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Strugnell | 6-4 |
Daniela Porges sydney sharma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Strugnell | 6-3 |
MariaCecilia Aguiar Sophia Fornaris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Strugnell | 6-2 |
Rose Kenny Emma Wilkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ellie Pittman | Def |
Alexis Blokhina Gavriella Smith |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ellie Pittman | 6-4 6-0 |
Rhea Rai Emma Sun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lina Mohamed | 6-3 6-4 |
Nadejda Maslova Nastasya Semenovski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lina Mohamed | 0-6 6-4 6-3 |
Vivian Miller SANJANA TALLAMRAJU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lina Mohamed | 6-4 7-5 |
Zoe Hammond Samantha Svendsen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lina Mohamed | 6-2 6-1 |
Akari Matsuno Bojana Pozder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lina Mohamed | 6-4 6-2 |
Rose Hayes Emily Tannenbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lina Mohamed | 6-0 7-5 |
Jasmin Makela maria drobotova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katie Andreini | 8-3 |
Paige Duncan Adeline Flach |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katie Andreini | 8-6 |
Kathryn Treiber Yashna Yellayi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katie Andreini | 8-6 |
Samantha Johns Hailey Stelse |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katie Andreini | 8-2 |
Kavina Amin Kaya Amin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Adeline Flach | 8-1 |
Whitley Pate Anna Ross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Adeline Flach | 8-1 |
Alyse Cormier Presley Southerland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Adeline Flach | 9-8 |
Jackeline Lopez Alexandra Torre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: ADIDAS Elite 32 | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Adeline Flach | 7-5 |
Ava Hrastar Victoria Mulville |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: ADIDAS Elite 32 | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Adeline Flach | 6-3 |
Sydni Ratliff Yashna Yellayi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: ADIDAS Elite 32 | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Adeline Flach | 6-3 |
EMILY BRANDOW Kendall Byers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/22/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Brown | Def |
Brooke Theis Andie Weise |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/22/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe Brown | 8-2 |
Winslow Huth Carson Tanguilig |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Brown | 9-8 |
Mary Grace Armistead Emma Shelton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Brown | 8-2 |
Gabby Lee Alisa Prinyarux |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/18/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katie Andreini | 6-2 |
Callie Billman Abigale Cotuna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katie Andreini | Def |
Whitley Pate Anna Ross |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katie Andreini | 6-0 |
Kayla Wilkins Emma Wilkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katie Andreini | 6-0 |
Madeline Brown Tessa Trate |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | ||
02/18/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Allison Zipoli | 8-5 |
Alisa Prinyarux Perene Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | ||
02/18/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Allison Zipoli | 8-3 |
Katherine Duong Nora Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Allison Zipoli | 8-2 |
Anna Campana Katya Hersh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Allison Zipoli | 8-0 |
Meghan Coleman Emily Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/28/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Neha Velaga | 8-4 |
Maggie Cubitt Elise Mills |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Neha Velaga | 8-6 |
Avery Durham Britany Lau |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Neha Velaga | Def |
Grace Campanella Sara McClure |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/22/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mary Courville | 8-4 |
Winslow Huth Carson Tanguilig |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mary Courville | 8-6 |
Lara Schneider Jenna Thompson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Courville | 8-5 |
Sara McClure sayda hernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Courville | 9-8 |
Alexa Griffith Savarin Seebald |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Courville | 8-3 |
Sivan Cohen Tessa Trate |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap