Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophie Geng (Austin, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 | Grace Zhang |
Sofia Stahle Nicole Celechovsky |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F | Tvisha Yadiki |
Kendall Curley Alexandra Malysheva |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Tvisha Yadiki |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll Aya Manning |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Tvisha Yadiki |
Victoria Duke Emma Allen |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P2-F | Dev Mansingka |
Gavin Tucker Sara Shelhamer |
L | NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Gavin Golod |
Harrison Chambers Abigail Cizmarik |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Dev Mansingka |
Kota Arai Mildalyn D'Aguilar |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | James Andrew Ross |
Marko Mikic Charlotte Lamb |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | P1-F | Justin Lu |
Kaley Gravel Nate Barkman |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R3 | Anjani Vickneswaran |
Lauren Nolan Haley Wood |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R2 | Rebecca Bukhman |
Lauren Wood Kyoka Hanada |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R1 | Justin Lu |
Makenzie Baptist Axel Wolter |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Madelyne Tipton |
Janya Tellabati Riley Mueller |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Madelyne Tipton |
Abigail Diamond Allison Crane |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Madelyne Tipton |
Claire Zhou saheba singh |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | SE-F | Chloe Wendowski |
Racquel Russell Emma Shepard |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | SO-S | Chloe Wendowski |
Hadleigh Mcintyre Renee Harper |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | W-Q | Chloe Wendowski |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | 16 | Chloe Wendowski |
Ratna Kang Briana Rademacher |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F | Claire Zhou |
Simryn Jacob Dana Kardonik |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Claire Zhou |
Kaylee Hobbick Pia Vargas |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Rachel Benoualid |
Darla Lopez Emma Foster |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Rachel Benoualid |
Brooke Xu Hannah Kinder |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Rachel Benoualid |
Jacey Copeland Annabelle Subirats |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P4-F | Chandana Vijaykumar | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R3 | Sadie Dakay | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 | saheba singh | W | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F | Yael Modrykamien |
Paola Barragan Amanda Tang |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F | Yael Modrykamien |
Scarlett Lutz Juliette Jaycox |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G14d |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Yael Modrykamien |
Bhavya Dhakar Reena Alavalapati |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G14d |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Yael Modrykamien |
Lily Wang Rachana Akkineni |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | 16 | Abigail Cizmarik |
Macie Xu Lucia Riojas |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Allison Crane |
Olivia Kate Salter Khloe Wade |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Allison Crane |
Ava Terefe SAMANTHA VELASCO |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Allison Crane |
Abigail Diamond Natalie Sin |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Grace Delello |
Autumn Xu Hope Willis |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Shyrabelle Buquel |
Khloe Wade Sadie Dakay |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Shyrabelle Buquel |
Layla Flakes JADA FLAKES |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Shyrabelle Buquel |
Madison Wei Helaina Reynoso |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | F | Lily Wang |
Anika Katikaneni Yael Modrykamien |
L | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S | Lily Wang |
MEGHANA RAVI Khloe Schefke |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q | Lily Wang |
Isabella Barboza Catie Van Vreden |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-F | Saraphina Wambi |
Lilly Higgins Rebecca Stamose |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-S | Saraphina Wambi |
Medha Chandana Gaayathri Jaganathan |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q | Saraphina Wambi |
SAMANTHA VELASCO Ava Terefe |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Neena Venkatesh |
Riley Mueller Alicia Wu |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Neena Venkatesh |
Alyson Shannon Aya Manning |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Neena Venkatesh |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll Pia Vargas |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Abigail Hughes |
Rebecca Stamose Halle McKinlay |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Abigail Hughes |
Sarah Stevens Natalia Chapa |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX | Q | Mikayla Person |
Priyanka Kamath Akshaya Vinod |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Sara Shelhamer |
Anugrah Balaswamy Rhea Guru |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-S | Sara Shelhamer |
Camila Klos Gabrielle Rice |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | Q | Sara Shelhamer |
Ella Wertz Lauren Nolan |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F | Ella Wang |
Ashley Petrauskas Akshaya Vinod |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Ella Wang |
Hannah Holmsten Sarah Victor |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Ella Wang |
AMANNI KARERA Amber Heddleston |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | F | Mikayla Person |
Taylor Ann Trevino Zoe Young |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | S | Mikayla Person |
Isabella Young Anqi Yu |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | Q | Mikayla Person |
Natasha Rosseland Sophia Preng |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 | Claire Zhou |
Evelyn Whiteside Aubrey Effler |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | W-S | Claire Zhou |
Lila Fuller Madeline Wasserman |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | F | Tucker Rannala |
Dylan Meineke Autumn Xu |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | S | Tucker Rannala |
Mason Vaughan Hope Willis |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q | Tucker Rannala |
Bryan Li Catherine Hochman |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 | Tucker Rannala |
Juliet Lombardi David Beckles |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 | Tucker Rannala |
Kaylee Wiedemeier Rewk Nagel |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Grace Zhang | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Sofia Stahle Nicole Celechovsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tvisha Yadiki | 4-1 5-4 |
Kendall Curley Alexandra Malysheva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tvisha Yadiki | 5-4 4-1 |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll Aya Manning |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tvisha Yadiki | 5-4 5-4 |
Victoria Duke Emma Allen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Dev Mansingka |
Gavin Tucker Sara Shelhamer |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Gavin Golod | 6-2 |
Harrison Chambers Abigail Cizmarik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Dev Mansingka | 6-1 |
Kota Arai Mildalyn D'Aguilar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
James Andrew Ross | 6-4 |
Marko Mikic Charlotte Lamb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Justin Lu | 6-4 |
Kaley Gravel Nate Barkman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Anjani Vickneswaran | 6-0 |
Lauren Nolan Haley Wood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Rebecca Bukhman | 6-1 |
Lauren Wood Kyoka Hanada |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Justin Lu | 6-2 |
Makenzie Baptist Axel Wolter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madelyne Tipton | Def |
Janya Tellabati Riley Mueller |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madelyne Tipton | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Abigail Diamond Allison Crane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madelyne Tipton | 5-3 5-3 |
Claire Zhou saheba singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/18/2022 | SE-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Chloe Wendowski | 6-4 |
Racquel Russell Emma Shepard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/18/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Chloe Wendowski | 6-0 |
Hadleigh Mcintyre Renee Harper |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Chloe Wendowski | 6-4 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Chloe Wendowski | 6-3 |
Ratna Kang Briana Rademacher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Claire Zhou | 4-0 5-3 |
Simryn Jacob Dana Kardonik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Claire Zhou | 4-1 5-3 |
Kaylee Hobbick Pia Vargas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rachel Benoualid | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Darla Lopez Emma Foster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rachel Benoualid | 5-4 5-4 |
Brooke Xu Hannah Kinder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rachel Benoualid | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Jacey Copeland Annabelle Subirats |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Chandana Vijaykumar | 8-5 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Sadie Dakay | 8-2 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
saheba singh | 9-8 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Yael Modrykamien | Def |
Paola Barragan Amanda Tang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Yael Modrykamien | 4-0 4-2 |
Scarlett Lutz Juliette Jaycox |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Yael Modrykamien | 4-2 4-1 |
Bhavya Dhakar Reena Alavalapati |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Yael Modrykamien | Def |
Lily Wang Rachana Akkineni |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Abigail Cizmarik | Def |
Macie Xu Lucia Riojas |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Allison Crane | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Olivia Kate Salter Khloe Wade |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Allison Crane | 4-0 4-2 |
Ava Terefe SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Allison Crane | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Abigail Diamond Natalie Sin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Grace Delello | 4-1 4-0 |
Autumn Xu Hope Willis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/05/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Shyrabelle Buquel | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Khloe Wade Sadie Dakay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Shyrabelle Buquel | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Layla Flakes JADA FLAKES |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Shyrabelle Buquel | 4-0 4-0 |
Madison Wei Helaina Reynoso |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/29/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lily Wang | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Anika Katikaneni Yael Modrykamien |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lily Wang | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
MEGHANA RAVI Khloe Schefke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lily Wang | Def |
Isabella Barboza Catie Van Vreden |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Saraphina Wambi | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Lilly Higgins Rebecca Stamose |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Saraphina Wambi | Def |
Medha Chandana Gaayathri Jaganathan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Saraphina Wambi | 4-2 4-1 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO Ava Terefe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Neena Venkatesh | 5-3 4-1 |
Riley Mueller Alicia Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Neena Venkatesh | 4-1 4-0 |
Alyson Shannon Aya Manning |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Neena Venkatesh | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll Pia Vargas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Abigail Hughes | 5-3 5-3 |
Rebecca Stamose Halle McKinlay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Abigail Hughes | 5-4 5-4 |
Sarah Stevens Natalia Chapa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring, TX | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mikayla Person | 8-5 |
Priyanka Kamath Akshaya Vinod |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sara Shelhamer | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Anugrah Balaswamy Rhea Guru |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sara Shelhamer | 4-1 4-0 |
Camila Klos Gabrielle Rice |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sara Shelhamer | 4-0 4-0 |
Ella Wertz Lauren Nolan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Wang | 4-0 4-2 |
Ashley Petrauskas Akshaya Vinod |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Wang | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Hannah Holmsten Sarah Victor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Wang | 5-3 4-1 |
AMANNI KARERA Amber Heddleston |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/06/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Person | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Taylor Ann Trevino Zoe Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/05/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Person | 4-1 4-2 |
Isabella Young Anqi Yu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Person | 4-1 4-0 |
Natasha Rosseland Sophia Preng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Claire Zhou | 4-0 4-2 |
Evelyn Whiteside Aubrey Effler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Claire Zhou | 4-0 4-1 |
Lila Fuller Madeline Wasserman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Tucker Rannala | 4-0 4-0 |
Dylan Meineke Autumn Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Tucker Rannala | 5-4 4-1 |
Mason Vaughan Hope Willis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Tucker Rannala | 4-2 4-0 |
Bryan Li Catherine Hochman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Tucker Rannala | 4-2 4-1 |
Juliet Lombardi David Beckles |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Tucker Rannala | 5-4 4-2 |
Kaylee Wiedemeier Rewk Nagel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap