Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stella Chambers (Austin, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | R4 | Tabitha Wasserman |
Alexandra Oancea Maya Rajan |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | R2 | Tabitha Wasserman |
Natalia Nason Kate Ugland |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | R5 | Tabitha Wasserman |
Milagro Wilson Aubrey Saxon |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | R3 | Tabitha Wasserman |
Cecilia Mota Mila Mikoczi Spivey |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | P4-F | Harrison Chambers |
Alexa Mendoza Nash Baldridge |
L | 1-0 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R3 | MEGHANA RAVI |
Hope Willis Charlotte Lamb |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R2 | Elle Johannesen |
Makenzie Baptist Alicia Londono |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R1 | Dimitrios Tsonis |
Catherine Hochman Finn Ashley |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | 3RD | Esha Vallabhaneni |
Sofia Figueroa Jazmyne Ford-Schartner |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | NO-S | Esha Vallabhaneni |
Kelly Ma Sophie Geng |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | Q | Esha Vallabhaneni |
Andrea Abundis Ximena Abundis |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | 16 | Esha Vallabhaneni |
Marisa Stewart Juhitha Kashidi |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Stella Vuong |
Natalia Scrivanich Paige McCullum |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Stella Vuong |
Taylor Ann Trevino Victoria Torres |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Stella Vuong |
Amanda Tang Amelie Nguyen |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 3RD | Abigail Cizmarik |
Corinne Winningham Evelyn Mahler |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | S | Abigail Cizmarik |
Arien Thomas carley griffin |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | Q | Abigail Cizmarik |
Taylor Miller Ella Kemp |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 16 | Abigail Cizmarik |
Pearce Graf Lyla Goyen |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | F | Annika Wriedt |
Taylor Ann Trevino Alexis Sullivan |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S | Annika Wriedt |
Lila Satterfield Maya Sawyer |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S | Lauren Chen |
Jacqueline Nick Brooke Yu |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q | Lauren Chen |
Stella Vuong Sayuri Leitch |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Lauren Chen |
Marta Pacuraru Miranda Alana |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 | Lauren Chen |
Rebeca Crichton-amaya Lakshmi Coffey |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA G12 National Championship | 32 | Eugenia Alvarez |
Alicia Londono Aria Menon |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA G12 National Championship | 64 | Eugenia Alvarez |
Auldyn Patak Nicole Blanco |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament MDOPd |
2023 G12 National Championship Father/Daughter/Mother/Daughter Tiebreak Shootout | C-Q | Melissa Chambers |
Nancy Poznick Nadia Poznick |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament MDOPd |
2023 G12 National Championship Father/Daughter/Mother/Daughter Tiebreak Shootout | 16 | Melissa Chambers |
Angelique LLano Leydin Gonzalez |
L | 1-0 | NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Amaira Gupta |
Mia Lo Aarya Thota |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | 16 | Valentina Franck |
Eugenia Alvarez Sienna Somrock |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q | Valentina Franck |
Siri Aravalli Maria Carolina De Leon |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Valentina Franck |
Aubrey Saxon Amelie Nguyen |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F | Eugenia Alvarez |
Emma Alvarado Reed Hope Willis |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Eugenia Alvarez |
Christy Cai Estelle Liang |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Eugenia Alvarez |
Isabella Davila Kaajal Kella |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | ANABELLA ORDONEZ |
Tanisha Reddy Alexis Sullivan |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R3 | Sloane Marks |
Evania John isla Hellemons |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R2 | Sloane Marks |
Annalyn McKee Camille Loria |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R1 | Sloane Marks |
Mikayla Person Sofia Graeber |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | P4-F | Sloane Marks |
Jacqueline Nick Evija Thoresen |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F | Wendy Fan |
Madeleine Monti Laura Price Cunha |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Wendy Fan |
Erin Parsons Spoorthy Prakash Hegde |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Wendy Fan |
Jeena Upadhyaya Shona Bvunzawabaya |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NW-F | Valentina Franck |
Eliya Ward MINAKSHI MULIYIL |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S | Valentina Franck |
Lydia Xiong Isabella Gonzalez |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q | Valentina Franck |
Tanisha Reddy Alexis Sullivan |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 | Valentina Franck |
Elysse Liban Kaylee Wiedemeier |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F | Marie Therese Ducayet |
Olivia Wells Kathlyn Nguyen |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S | Marie Therese Ducayet |
Sidney Nagel Ava Silvers |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | 16 | Alexis Sullivan |
Molly Widlansky Anna Scott Laney |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | F | Wendy Fan |
Sloane Marks Tatum Carpenter |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S | Wendy Fan |
Isabella Gonzalez Brielle Amey |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q | Wendy Fan |
Jacqueline Nick Spoorthy Prakash Hegde |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F | Valentina Franck |
Eugenia Alvarez Spoorthy Prakash Hegde |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S | Valentina Franck |
Wendy Fan Tanisha Shresta |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q | Valentina Franck |
Sidney Nagel Kaylee Wiedemeier |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tabitha Wasserman | 6-4 |
Alexandra Oancea Maya Rajan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tabitha Wasserman | 6-2 |
Natalia Nason Kate Ugland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tabitha Wasserman | 6-4 |
Milagro Wilson Aubrey Saxon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tabitha Wasserman | 6-2 |
Cecilia Mota Mila Mikoczi Spivey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/19/2023 | P4-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Harrison Chambers | 1-0 |
Alexa Mendoza Nash Baldridge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
MEGHANA RAVI | 6-4 |
Hope Willis Charlotte Lamb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elle Johannesen | 6-3 |
Makenzie Baptist Alicia Londono |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Dimitrios Tsonis | 6-2 |
Catherine Hochman Finn Ashley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Esha Vallabhaneni | 7-6 |
Sofia Figueroa Jazmyne Ford-Schartner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | ||
11/12/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Esha Vallabhaneni | 6-2 |
Kelly Ma Sophie Geng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Esha Vallabhaneni | 6-2 |
Andrea Abundis Ximena Abundis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Esha Vallabhaneni | 6-3 |
Marisa Stewart Juhitha Kashidi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Stella Vuong | 6-4 |
Natalia Scrivanich Paige McCullum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Stella Vuong | 7-5 |
Taylor Ann Trevino Victoria Torres |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Stella Vuong | 6-1 |
Amanda Tang Amelie Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Abigail Cizmarik | 8-1 |
Corinne Winningham Evelyn Mahler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Abigail Cizmarik | 8-2 |
Arien Thomas carley griffin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Cizmarik | 8-6 |
Taylor Miller Ella Kemp |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Cizmarik | 9-7 |
Pearce Graf Lyla Goyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Annika Wriedt | 7-6 |
Taylor Ann Trevino Alexis Sullivan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Annika Wriedt | 6-3 |
Lila Satterfield Maya Sawyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lauren Chen | 6-4 |
Jacqueline Nick Brooke Yu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lauren Chen | 6-4 |
Stella Vuong Sayuri Leitch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lauren Chen | 6-1 |
Marta Pacuraru Miranda Alana |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lauren Chen | 7-5 |
Rebeca Crichton-amaya Lakshmi Coffey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Eugenia Alvarez | 6-1 6-3 |
Alicia Londono Aria Menon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Eugenia Alvarez | 7-6 6-4 |
Auldyn Patak Nicole Blanco |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 G12 National Championship Father/Daughter/Mother/Daughter Tiebreak Shootout | ||
08/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament MDOPd |
L | ||
Melissa Chambers | Def |
Nancy Poznick Nadia Poznick |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 G12 National Championship Father/Daughter/Mother/Daughter Tiebreak Shootout | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament MDOPd |
L | ||
Melissa Chambers | 1-0 |
Angelique LLano Leydin Gonzalez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Amaira Gupta | 6-3 6-2 |
Mia Lo Aarya Thota |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Valentina Franck | 9-7 |
Eugenia Alvarez Sienna Somrock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Valentina Franck | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Siri Aravalli Maria Carolina De Leon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Valentina Franck | 5-4 4-2 |
Aubrey Saxon Amelie Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Eugenia Alvarez | 6-0 |
Emma Alvarado Reed Hope Willis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eugenia Alvarez | 6-1 |
Christy Cai Estelle Liang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eugenia Alvarez | 7-6 |
Isabella Davila Kaajal Kella |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
ANABELLA ORDONEZ | 6-2 |
Tanisha Reddy Alexis Sullivan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sloane Marks | 8-4 |
Evania John isla Hellemons |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sloane Marks | 8-6 |
Annalyn McKee Camille Loria |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sloane Marks | 8-4 |
Mikayla Person Sofia Graeber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | P4-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sloane Marks | Def |
Jacqueline Nick Evija Thoresen |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Wendy Fan | 7-5 |
Madeleine Monti Laura Price Cunha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Wendy Fan | 6-1 |
Erin Parsons Spoorthy Prakash Hegde |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Wendy Fan | 6-3 |
Jeena Upadhyaya Shona Bvunzawabaya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Valentina Franck | 8-3 |
Eliya Ward MINAKSHI MULIYIL |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Valentina Franck | 8-1 |
Lydia Xiong Isabella Gonzalez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Valentina Franck | 8-4 |
Tanisha Reddy Alexis Sullivan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Valentina Franck | 8-2 |
Elysse Liban Kaylee Wiedemeier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Marie Therese Ducayet | 6-2 |
Olivia Wells Kathlyn Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Marie Therese Ducayet | 6-2 |
Sidney Nagel Ava Silvers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Alexis Sullivan | 8-2 |
Molly Widlansky Anna Scott Laney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Wendy Fan | 6-4 |
Sloane Marks Tatum Carpenter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Wendy Fan | 6-4 |
Isabella Gonzalez Brielle Amey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Wendy Fan | 6-3 |
Jacqueline Nick Spoorthy Prakash Hegde |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Valentina Franck | 6-2 |
Eugenia Alvarez Spoorthy Prakash Hegde |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Valentina Franck | 6-4 |
Wendy Fan Tanisha Shresta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Valentina Franck | 6-1 |
Sidney Nagel Kaylee Wiedemeier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap