Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Teresa Tran (Frisco, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | SO-S | Jaden Litt |
Swadhin Yerragudi Emma Foster |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q | Tristan Stine |
Sibi Raja LAILA NGUYEN |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 | Jaden Litt |
Mike Wood Anna Bugaienko |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | 3RD | Jasel Bailey | L | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | NO-S | Rayna Li | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | Q | Alyson Shannon | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | 16 | Alekhya Gottemukkula | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F | Sydney Minotti |
Florence Richard Jaelyn Walker |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Sydney Minotti |
Harbour Simon Breeze Simon |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Sydney Minotti |
Milla Dopson Sophia Polanski |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Tejasvi Gutta |
Sarah Omobogie Lauren Hayes |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Tejasvi Gutta |
Zimora McKnight Tvisha Yadiki |
L | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Tejasvi Gutta |
AXELLE JACQUEMIN Karla Brown |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Amelia Chen |
Caraday Martin Annie Lanahan |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Amelia Chen |
Erika Olson MEGHNA ARUN |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Amelia Chen |
Kate Craver Lani Brotman |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | 16 | MEGHNA ARUN |
Sophie Schwartz JoAnna Kennedy |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | 32 | MEGHNA ARUN |
Nyla Gershfeld Ronit Khromchenko |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F | Mackenzie Lee |
Maria Miroshnichenko Anna Bugaienko |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Mackenzie Lee |
SOFIA WOOLARD Annie Lanahan |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F | Daria Budko |
Abigail Diamond Emma Foster |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Daria Budko |
Karla Brown Eva Kovachev |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Daria Budko |
Medha Chandana Zimora McKnight |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Kate Craver |
Hailey Zhang Anna Bugaienko |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Ava Sieckmann |
Amari O'Brien Imani Jean |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Ava Sieckmann |
Anna Bugaienko Alyson Shannon |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Ava Sieckmann |
Lauren Gee Remy Nguyen |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Emma Thoms |
Aubrey Effler Evelyn Whiteside |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Emma Thoms |
Eva Kovachev Willow Dymkowski |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jaden Litt | 6-3 |
Swadhin Yerragudi Emma Foster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Tristan Stine | 6-3 |
Sibi Raja LAILA NGUYEN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jaden Litt | 6-1 |
Mike Wood Anna Bugaienko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jasel Bailey | 9-8 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/18/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rayna Li | 8-2 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alyson Shannon | 8-4 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alekhya Gottemukkula | 8-6 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sydney Minotti | 5-3 4-1 |
Florence Richard Jaelyn Walker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sydney Minotti | 5-4 4-2 |
Harbour Simon Breeze Simon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sydney Minotti | 4-0 5-3 |
Milla Dopson Sophia Polanski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/19/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tejasvi Gutta | Def |
Sarah Omobogie Lauren Hayes |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tejasvi Gutta | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Zimora McKnight Tvisha Yadiki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tejasvi Gutta | 4-1 4-1 |
AXELLE JACQUEMIN Karla Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/05/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amelia Chen | 4-1 5-3 |
Caraday Martin Annie Lanahan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/04/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amelia Chen | 4-1 4-0 |
Erika Olson MEGHNA ARUN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amelia Chen | 4-1 4-2 |
Kate Craver Lani Brotman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
MEGHNA ARUN | 8-4 |
Sophie Schwartz JoAnna Kennedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
MEGHNA ARUN | 8-6 |
Nyla Gershfeld Ronit Khromchenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
04/30/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mackenzie Lee | 4-1 4-1 |
Maria Miroshnichenko Anna Bugaienko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
04/30/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mackenzie Lee | 4-1 4-0 |
SOFIA WOOLARD Annie Lanahan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Daria Budko | 4-0 4-1 |
Abigail Diamond Emma Foster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Daria Budko | Def |
Karla Brown Eva Kovachev |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Daria Budko | 5-3 5-3 |
Medha Chandana Zimora McKnight |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kate Craver | 5-3 4-1 |
Hailey Zhang Anna Bugaienko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Sieckmann | 8-5 |
Amari O'Brien Imani Jean |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Sieckmann | 8-5 |
Anna Bugaienko Alyson Shannon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Sieckmann | 9-7 |
Lauren Gee Remy Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Thoms | 5-3 4-1 |
Aubrey Effler Evelyn Whiteside |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Thoms | 4-2 5-4 |
Eva Kovachev Willow Dymkowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap