Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tiffany Stankiewicz (Keller, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Tess Willis |
Nikita Pradeep Sanjna Tripathy |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Tess Willis |
Julianna Hess Maura McCrary |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G18d |
SOUTHLAKE DOUBLES ONLY CHAMP MAJOR ZONE - Southlake (CMZ) | S | Nicole Wilson |
Emily Houston Seema Prakash |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G18d |
SOUTHLAKE DOUBLES ONLY CHAMP MAJOR ZONE - Southlake (CMZ) | Q | Nicole Wilson |
Abiola Olagbegi Victoria Tran |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/26/2014 | Tournament XOpd |
10th Annual Bent Tree Country Club Late Nite Indoor Doubles Classic (Non-Sanctioned) | C-S | Mike Bender |
Ruth Brown Chris Brown |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/24/2014 | Tournament XOpd |
10th Annual Bent Tree Country Club Late Nite Indoor Doubles Classic (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Mike Bender |
Rachel Janssen Jerome Millet |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tess Willis | 8-4 |
Nikita Pradeep Sanjna Tripathy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tess Willis | 9-8 |
Julianna Hess Maura McCrary |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE DOUBLES ONLY CHAMP MAJOR ZONE - Southlake (CMZ) | ||
05/31/2014 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nicole Wilson | 6-4 6-4 |
Emily Houston Seema Prakash |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE DOUBLES ONLY CHAMP MAJOR ZONE - Southlake (CMZ) | ||
05/31/2014 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nicole Wilson | 7-6 6-2 |
Abiola Olagbegi Victoria Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10th Annual Bent Tree Country Club Late Nite Indoor Doubles Classic (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
01/26/2014 | C-S | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Mike Bender | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ruth Brown Chris Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10th Annual Bent Tree Country Club Late Nite Indoor Doubles Classic (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
01/24/2014 | Q | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Mike Bender | 7-5 6-2 |
Rachel Janssen Jerome Millet |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap