Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tobias Kylberger (Wayland, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | 3RD | Kimberly Tai |
Yinjia Li Olivia Gilbert |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | S | Kimberly Tai |
James Lee Jiwon Lee |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | Q | Kimberly Tai |
John DeAngelis Zinnia DeAngelis |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | 16 | Kimberly Tai |
Peyton Cypes Ruth Dannison |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | C-S | Cody Bloom |
Tanner Oberg Alberto Cutone |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | C-Q | Cody Bloom |
Reuben Guss Michael Li |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | Q | Cody Bloom |
James Lee Tomas Grygalis |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | 16 | Cody Bloom |
Luke LeBlond benjamin lu |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | 3RD | Nathan Goldman |
Michael Li Oliver Ham |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | S | Nathan Goldman |
Reuben Guss Joshua Chen |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | Q | Nathan Goldman |
Max Pasciucco Jacob Faryman |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F | Kimberly Tai |
Alexandra Dias Nathan Goldman |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Kimberly Tai |
Noah Richer Zinnia DeAngelis |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Kimberly Tai |
Joshua Chen Amalia Oganesian |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Kimberly Tai |
Arielle Richer Andersen Hirscht |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD | Vallab Kumar |
Neel Chakravarthy Will Meyer |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Vallab Kumar |
Noah Richer Rachit Jha |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Vallab Kumar |
Dhruv Ramnathan Maxim Dovnar |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F | Alexandra Dias |
Michael Li Olivia Lin |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Alexandra Dias |
Olivia Gilbert Yinjia Li |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Alexandra Dias |
Sienna Zhao Daniel Lee |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | C-F | Daryana Skobeleva |
Charlie Barton Alana Berry |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | C-S | Daryana Skobeleva |
John Oyebog Leigh Oyebog |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | Q | Daryana Skobeleva |
Olivia Herr Rachit Jha |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | C-F | Tony Wu |
Christopher Estill CHARALAMPOS DIMOU |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | C-S | Tony Wu |
Yinjia Li Andrew Garofoli |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | Q | Tony Wu |
Charlie Barton Shreyas Krishnamurthy |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/30/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 14U L5 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | 3RD | Daryana Skobeleva |
Arielle Richer Noah Richer |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/30/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 14U L5 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | S | Daryana Skobeleva |
Zinnia DeAngelis Luca de Calice |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/30/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 14U L5 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | Q | Daryana Skobeleva |
Arvind Rajarajan Tatum Keefe |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 14U L5 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | F | Tony Wu |
Rachit Jha Davis Sansonetti |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 14U L5 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | S | Tony Wu |
Charlie Barton Alonso Berry |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 14U L5 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | Q | Tony Wu |
Rohan Hebbar Noah Meng |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | 5TH | Daryana Skobeleva |
Manel Guermazi Collin Hwang |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | 5-8 | Daryana Skobeleva |
Noah Richer Ananya Rao |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | Q | Daryana Skobeleva |
Zinnia DeAngelis Luca de Calice |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | 16 | Daryana Skobeleva |
Reuben Guss Caroline Cosgrove |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | 3RD | Tony Wu |
Davis Sansonetti Andrew Soussa |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | S | Tony Wu |
Alonso Berry Charlie Barton |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | Q | Tony Wu |
Andrew Garofoli Yinjia Li |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Tony Wu |
Mitchell Byrne Henry May |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q | Tony Wu |
John Mulrooney Daniel Silverman |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | 16 | Daryana Skobeleva |
Kimberly Tai Morgan Rich |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | 5TH | Daryana Skobeleva |
Olivia Herr Rachit Jha |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | 5-8 | Daryana Skobeleva |
Tony Wu Lillian Nguyen |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | 5-8 | Tony Wu |
Morgan Rich Johnny Wastcoat |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | Q | Daryana Skobeleva |
Priscilla Sirichantho Davis Sansonetti |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | Q | Tony Wu |
Braden Lynch Reyhan Kamal |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai | 9-8 |
Yinjia Li Olivia Gilbert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kimberly Tai | 8-4 |
James Lee Jiwon Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai | 9-7 |
John DeAngelis Zinnia DeAngelis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai | 8-1 |
Peyton Cypes Ruth Dannison |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cody Bloom | 8-3 |
Tanner Oberg Alberto Cutone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cody Bloom | 8-3 |
Reuben Guss Michael Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cody Bloom | 8-3 |
James Lee Tomas Grygalis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cody Bloom | 8-2 |
Luke LeBlond benjamin lu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Goldman | 8-4 |
Michael Li Oliver Ham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Goldman | 9-8 |
Reuben Guss Joshua Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nathan Goldman | 8-1 |
Max Pasciucco Jacob Faryman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai | 8-6 |
Alexandra Dias Nathan Goldman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai | 8-5 |
Noah Richer Zinnia DeAngelis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai | 8-1 |
Joshua Chen Amalia Oganesian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai | 8-4 |
Arielle Richer Andersen Hirscht |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Vallab Kumar | 8-6 |
Neel Chakravarthy Will Meyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Vallab Kumar | 8-3 |
Noah Richer Rachit Jha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Vallab Kumar | 8-2 |
Dhruv Ramnathan Maxim Dovnar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-4 |
Michael Li Olivia Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-4 |
Olivia Gilbert Yinjia Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-3 |
Sienna Zhao Daniel Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
05/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Daryana Skobeleva | 8-6 |
Charlie Barton Alana Berry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
05/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Daryana Skobeleva | 8-2 |
John Oyebog Leigh Oyebog |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Daryana Skobeleva | 8-2 |
Olivia Herr Rachit Jha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
05/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tony Wu | 8-0 |
Christopher Estill CHARALAMPOS DIMOU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
05/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tony Wu | 8-4 |
Yinjia Li Andrew Garofoli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tony Wu | 8-6 |
Charlie Barton Shreyas Krishnamurthy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 14U L5 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Daryana Skobeleva | 9-8 |
Arielle Richer Noah Richer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 14U L5 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Daryana Skobeleva | 8-1 |
Zinnia DeAngelis Luca de Calice |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 14U L5 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
04/30/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Daryana Skobeleva | 8-3 |
Arvind Rajarajan Tatum Keefe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 14U L5 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
04/29/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tony Wu | 8-4 |
Rachit Jha Davis Sansonetti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 14U L5 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tony Wu | 8-1 |
Charlie Barton Alonso Berry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 14U L5 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tony Wu | 8-1 |
Rohan Hebbar Noah Meng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/26/2023 | 5TH | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Daryana Skobeleva | 8-3 |
Manel Guermazi Collin Hwang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/26/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Daryana Skobeleva | 9-7 |
Noah Richer Ananya Rao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/26/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Daryana Skobeleva | 8-2 |
Zinnia DeAngelis Luca de Calice |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Daryana Skobeleva | 8-5 |
Reuben Guss Caroline Cosgrove |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tony Wu | 9-7 |
Davis Sansonetti Andrew Soussa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tony Wu | 8-5 |
Alonso Berry Charlie Barton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tony Wu | 8-5 |
Andrew Garofoli Yinjia Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tony Wu | Def |
Mitchell Byrne Henry May |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tony Wu | Def |
John Mulrooney Daniel Silverman |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Daryana Skobeleva | 8-5 |
Kimberly Tai Morgan Rich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | 5TH | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Daryana Skobeleva | 8-3 |
Olivia Herr Rachit Jha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Daryana Skobeleva | 9-7 |
Tony Wu Lillian Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tony Wu | 8-2 |
Morgan Rich Johnny Wastcoat |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Daryana Skobeleva | 8-1 |
Priscilla Sirichantho Davis Sansonetti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tony Wu | 9-7 |
Braden Lynch Reyhan Kamal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap