Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tvisha Yadiki (Frisco, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | 16 | Sasidhar Yadiki |
Sasha Shkorupeieva Tom Weir |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F | Sophie Geng |
Kendall Curley Alexandra Malysheva |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Sophie Geng |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll Aya Manning |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Sophie Geng |
Victoria Duke Emma Allen |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P2-F | Shaye Grant |
Joshua Hays Ava Fernandez-Stoll |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Swadhin Yerragudi |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti Katherine Lowy |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Shaye Grant |
Abigail Diamond Nicholas Raymond |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Koen Edward Aggarao |
Anish Sehgal Riley Mueller |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F | Maria Gracia Ponce |
Eoin Burgess Erin Gan-Dy |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16d |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Maria Gracia Ponce |
Veronica Ye Isabelle Li |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Samantha Tang |
Olivia Kate Salter Khloe Wade |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Samantha Tang |
Paige Massey Katherine Lowy |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Samantha Tang |
Reyna Xiao Evelyn Whiteside |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-64 | Janya Tellabati |
Anna Bugaienko Marta Pacuraru |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 | Janya Tellabati |
Daria Budko Allie Trifonov |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R5 | Aubrey Effler | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R3 | Tokara Henderson | L | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 | Isabella Zertuche | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Mobile, AL | 16 | Janya Tellabati |
Sarah Stoyanov Allison Kehler |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F | Zimora McKnight |
Cody Huang Cenan Liu |
W | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Zimora McKnight |
Teresa Tran Tejasvi Gutta |
W | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Zimora McKnight |
Alanis Hamilton Kayla Chung |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q | Ella Wertz |
Emily Golovanov Reyna Xiao |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Ella Wertz |
Eoin Burgess Claire Zhou |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Ella Wertz |
Yael Modrykamien Phoebe Wooldridge |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | Q | saheba singh |
Raina Kim Autumn Xu |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | 16 | saheba singh |
Kate Kimes Evangeline Lunsford |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | F | Willow Dymkowski |
Alexandra Mepham Simryn Jacob |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | S | Willow Dymkowski |
Riley Mueller Ashley Petrauskas |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q | Willow Dymkowski |
Maxine Hanson Rylee Michna |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q | Zimora McKnight |
Karla Brown Kate Craver |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-S | Zimora McKnight |
Briley Rhoden Anna Bugaienko |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F | Mariella Davies |
AMANNI KARERA Khloe Wade |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Mariella Davies |
Ashlyn Burrows Parmida Kalali |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Mariella Davies |
saheba singh McKenna Boyett |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Mariella Davies |
Sasha Miroshnichenko Aya Manning |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Mariella Davies |
Riley Mueller Madeline Wasserman |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Mariella Davies |
Lauren Nolan Autumn Xu |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 | Zimora McKnight |
Mia Wolter Natalya Montoya |
L | 8-7 | NC | NC |
03/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | S | Zimora McKnight |
Yvonne Shannon Hadley Allaria |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | Q | Zimora McKnight |
Riley Terhune Lauren Irwin |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NE-F | Ella Wertz |
Evelyn Whiteside Aubrey Effler |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q | Ella Wertz |
Maya Diyasheva Reyna Xiao |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 | Ella Wertz |
Rebecca Stamose Audrey Delgado |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 | Ella Wertz |
Macarena Rodriguez guadalupe rodriguez |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NE-S | Ella Wertz |
Erin Gan-Dy Lauren Nolan |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SE-F | Arnav Parekh |
Emma Alvarado Reed James Andrew Ross |
L | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SE-S | Arnav Parekh |
Anika Katikaneni Will Stephens |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 | Arnav Parekh |
Dylan Varughese Aadya Sachdeva |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | W-16 | Arnav Parekh |
Allan XU Reyna Xiao |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SO-Q | Arnav Parekh |
Aria Menon David Bvunzawabaya |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | F | Ella Wertz |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll Hasya Gali |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | S | Ella Wertz |
Olivia Kate Salter Khloe Wade |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Sasidhar Yadiki | 6-0 6-0 |
Sasha Shkorupeieva Tom Weir |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sophie Geng | 4-1 5-4 |
Kendall Curley Alexandra Malysheva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophie Geng | 5-4 4-1 |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll Aya Manning |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophie Geng | 5-4 5-4 |
Victoria Duke Emma Allen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Shaye Grant | 6-4 |
Joshua Hays Ava Fernandez-Stoll |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi | 7-5 |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti Katherine Lowy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Shaye Grant | 6-1 |
Abigail Diamond Nicholas Raymond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Koen Edward Aggarao | 6-4 |
Anish Sehgal Riley Mueller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maria Gracia Ponce | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Eoin Burgess Erin Gan-Dy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maria Gracia Ponce | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Veronica Ye Isabelle Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Samantha Tang | Def |
Olivia Kate Salter Khloe Wade |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Samantha Tang | Def |
Paige Massey Katherine Lowy |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Samantha Tang | Def |
Reyna Xiao Evelyn Whiteside |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Janya Tellabati | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Anna Bugaienko Marta Pacuraru |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Janya Tellabati | 6-0 6-3 |
Daria Budko Allie Trifonov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Aubrey Effler | 8-3 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Tokara Henderson | 9-8 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Isabella Zertuche | 8-4 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Janya Tellabati | 8-3 |
Sarah Stoyanov Allison Kehler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/19/2022 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight |
Cody Huang Cenan Liu |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Teresa Tran Tejasvi Gutta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight | 4-1 4-1 |
Alanis Hamilton Kayla Chung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Wertz | 4-1 4-1 |
Emily Golovanov Reyna Xiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Wertz | 4-2 4-1 |
Eoin Burgess Claire Zhou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Wertz | 4-0 4-1 |
Yael Modrykamien Phoebe Wooldridge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
saheba singh | 8-3 |
Raina Kim Autumn Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
saheba singh | 8-6 |
Kate Kimes Evangeline Lunsford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Willow Dymkowski | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Alexandra Mepham Simryn Jacob |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Willow Dymkowski | 4-1 5-3 |
Riley Mueller Ashley Petrauskas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Willow Dymkowski | 4-1 4-1 |
Maxine Hanson Rylee Michna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight | 5-4 4-2 |
Karla Brown Kate Craver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight | 4-0 4-2 |
Briley Rhoden Anna Bugaienko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mariella Davies | 4-2 4-1 |
AMANNI KARERA Khloe Wade |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mariella Davies | 4-1 4-2 |
Ashlyn Burrows Parmida Kalali |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mariella Davies | 5-3 4-2 |
saheba singh McKenna Boyett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mariella Davies | 4-0 4-2 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko Aya Manning |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mariella Davies | 5-3 4-2 |
Riley Mueller Madeline Wasserman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mariella Davies | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Lauren Nolan Autumn Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight | 8-7 |
Mia Wolter Natalya Montoya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/14/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight | 8-2 |
Yvonne Shannon Hadley Allaria |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight | 8-1 |
Riley Terhune Lauren Irwin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NE-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Wertz | 4-2 4-1 |
Evelyn Whiteside Aubrey Effler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Wertz | 4-1 4-0 |
Maya Diyasheva Reyna Xiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Wertz | 4-1 4-1 |
Rebecca Stamose Audrey Delgado |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Wertz | 4-1 4-0 |
Macarena Rodriguez guadalupe rodriguez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NE-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Wertz | 4-1 5-3 |
Erin Gan-Dy Lauren Nolan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SE-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arnav Parekh | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Emma Alvarado Reed James Andrew Ross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SE-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Arnav Parekh | 4-0 4-1 |
Anika Katikaneni Will Stephens |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arnav Parekh | 4-1 5-3 |
Dylan Varughese Aadya Sachdeva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arnav Parekh | 4-1 4-1 |
Allan XU Reyna Xiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arnav Parekh | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Aria Menon David Bvunzawabaya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Wertz | 4-2 4-2 |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll Hasya Gali |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Wertz | 4-1 4-0 |
Olivia Kate Salter Khloe Wade |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap