Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Valentina Franck (San Antonio, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Esha Vallabhaneni |
Kyla Laughton Eleanor Armistead |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | 16 | ANABELLA ORDONEZ |
Anna Scott Laney Jessie Janiak |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | 16 | Stella Chambers |
Eugenia Alvarez Sienna Somrock |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q | Stella Chambers |
Siri Aravalli Maria Carolina De Leon |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Stella Chambers |
Aubrey Saxon Amelie Nguyen |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NW-F | Stella Chambers |
Eliya Ward MINAKSHI MULIYIL |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S | Stella Chambers |
Lydia Xiong Isabella Gonzalez |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q | Stella Chambers |
Tanisha Reddy Alexis Sullivan |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 | Stella Chambers |
Elysse Liban Kaylee Wiedemeier |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Jose Thena Garcia Moreno |
Legend Casariego DIANA MARIA MACARIE |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | Kaylee Wiedemeier |
Olivia Hefley Tanisha Shresta |
L | 1-0 | NC | NC |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | Jose Thena Garcia Moreno |
Maddox Tran Olivia Hefley |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 | Ansh Mehta |
Tabitha Wasserman Jacob Schoenmakers |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 | Kaylee Wiedemeier |
Nysa Chetia Ramey Golod |
W | 1-0 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 | Jose Thena Garcia Moreno |
Andy Fan Nysa Chetia |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R7 | Ansh Mehta |
Cameron Colquitt Sasha Monroe |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | ANABELLA ORDONEZ |
Arlette Gonzalez Maria Carolina De Leon |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | ANABELLA ORDONEZ |
Reena Alavalapati Neeha Alavalapati |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | 16 | Ana Victoria Mata |
Elle Johannesen Anushka Sanap |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F | Stella Chambers |
Eugenia Alvarez Spoorthy Prakash Hegde |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S | Stella Chambers |
Wendy Fan Tanisha Shresta |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q | Stella Chambers |
Sidney Nagel Kaylee Wiedemeier |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-S | Mateo Vicens |
Maxim Frumin Riya Bafna |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 | Mateo Vicens |
Durga Charan Kodakandla Eugenia Alvarez |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 | Mateo Vicens |
Christy Cai Lenny Xu |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-Q | Mateo Vicens |
Grace Yun Nicolas Pan |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Esha Vallabhaneni | 7-6 6-2 |
Kyla Laughton Eleanor Armistead |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
ANABELLA ORDONEZ | 8-2 |
Anna Scott Laney Jessie Janiak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Stella Chambers | 9-7 |
Eugenia Alvarez Sienna Somrock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Stella Chambers | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Siri Aravalli Maria Carolina De Leon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Stella Chambers | 5-4 4-2 |
Aubrey Saxon Amelie Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Stella Chambers | 8-3 |
Eliya Ward MINAKSHI MULIYIL |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Stella Chambers | 8-1 |
Lydia Xiong Isabella Gonzalez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Stella Chambers | 8-4 |
Tanisha Reddy Alexis Sullivan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Stella Chambers | 8-2 |
Elysse Liban Kaylee Wiedemeier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jose Thena Garcia Moreno | 6-1 |
Legend Casariego DIANA MARIA MACARIE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Kaylee Wiedemeier | 1-0 |
Olivia Hefley Tanisha Shresta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jose Thena Garcia Moreno | 6-1 |
Maddox Tran Olivia Hefley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R6 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ansh Mehta | 7-5 |
Tabitha Wasserman Jacob Schoenmakers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Kaylee Wiedemeier | 1-0 |
Nysa Chetia Ramey Golod |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jose Thena Garcia Moreno | Def |
Andy Fan Nysa Chetia |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ansh Mehta | 7-5 |
Cameron Colquitt Sasha Monroe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
ANABELLA ORDONEZ | 6-1 |
Arlette Gonzalez Maria Carolina De Leon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
ANABELLA ORDONEZ | 6-2 |
Reena Alavalapati Neeha Alavalapati |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ana Victoria Mata | 8-2 |
Elle Johannesen Anushka Sanap |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Stella Chambers | 6-2 |
Eugenia Alvarez Spoorthy Prakash Hegde |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Stella Chambers | 6-4 |
Wendy Fan Tanisha Shresta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Stella Chambers | 6-1 |
Sidney Nagel Kaylee Wiedemeier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | NO-S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Mateo Vicens | 6-2 |
Maxim Frumin Riya Bafna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Mateo Vicens | 6-4 |
Durga Charan Kodakandla Eugenia Alvarez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Mateo Vicens | 6-0 |
Christy Cai Lenny Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Mateo Vicens | 6-0 |
Grace Yun Nicolas Pan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap