Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Valeriya Alexeykina (Austin, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | 16 | Katya Balin |
Ellie Gershaw Joycie Lu |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | F | Lucia Moravek |
Libby Blair Lauren Han |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | S | Lucia Moravek |
Aiyana Abbott Madhumitha Satishbabu |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | Q | Lucia Moravek |
Galia Harmelin Sophia Manole |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | Q | Lucia Moravek |
Taiya Hansen Misako Wongpa |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 | Anna Semler |
Sylvia Eklund Charlize Yeh |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 | Anna Semler |
Kate Parsons Harini Sachidhanand |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | S | Aiyana Abbott |
Libby Blair Lauren Han |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | Q | Aiyana Abbott | Catherine Bouvet | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | 16 | Aiyana Abbott |
Arushi Arora Sophia Dube |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 16 | Polina Jorniak |
Julianne Nguyen Anne Yang |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Kennedy Robinson |
Caroline Lemcke Meg McCarty |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Kennedy Robinson |
Devon De Sanctis Yareli Yanez |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | Q | Aiyana Abbott |
Haylee Conway Lucia Moravek |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | 16 | Aiyana Abbott |
Martina Antich Arushi Arora |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katya Balin | Def |
Ellie Gershaw Joycie Lu |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
09/01/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lucia Moravek | 8-1 |
Libby Blair Lauren Han |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucia Moravek | 9-8 |
Aiyana Abbott Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucia Moravek | 8-0 |
Galia Harmelin Sophia Manole |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucia Moravek | 8-2 |
Taiya Hansen Misako Wongpa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Semler | 8-2 |
Sylvia Eklund Charlize Yeh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Semler | 8-2 |
Kate Parsons Harini Sachidhanand |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aiyana Abbott | 8-6 |
Libby Blair Lauren Han |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aiyana Abbott | Def | Catherine Bouvet |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aiyana Abbott | 8-5 |
Arushi Arora Sophia Dube |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Polina Jorniak | 8-2 |
Julianne Nguyen Anne Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kennedy Robinson | 8-0 |
Caroline Lemcke Meg McCarty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Robinson | 8-6 |
Devon De Sanctis Yareli Yanez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aiyana Abbott | 8-0 |
Haylee Conway Lucia Moravek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aiyana Abbott | 8-5 |
Martina Antich Arushi Arora |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap