Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Virginia Crocker (Metairie, LA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | Q | Atra Biria |
Summer Chandler Nancy Lee |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | 16 | Atra Biria |
Juliette Ceas Valentina Sanchez |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | Q | Briley Rhoden |
Alaina LiSanti Lyla Byers |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 16 | Briley Rhoden |
Ellasyn Deford Alexi Cleveland |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Audrey Sica |
Berklie Simmering Alex Ackman |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 | Hadley Appling |
angela chen Mithila Dixit |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R17 | Hadley Appling |
Mila Martinez Victoria Cajigas |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R6 | Hadley Appling |
Gabriella Davydov Raegan Farm |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 | Hadley Appling |
Tina Kintiroglou Isabelle DeLuccia |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Sydney Fuger |
Sasha Dimitrov Lillie Murphy |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Sydney Fuger |
Maya Chen Anwitha Duduka |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Sydney Fuger |
Ireland Obrien Brooke Wallman |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 | Visnja Gusavac |
Ansley Cox Briley Rhoden |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 64 | Visnja Gusavac |
Molly Tuttle Grace Stout |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | F | Audrey Sica |
Bella Payne Sara Shumate |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | S | Audrey Sica |
Anna Bennett Elle Warren |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | Q | Audrey Sica |
Kayley Bushnell Andi Anderson |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 | Audrey Sica |
Mollie Garcia Riley Cicero |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 16 | Haley Klein |
Brooklyn Hoffmann Andi Anderson |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 32 | Haley Klein |
Blythe Crocker Brianna Stewart |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | 16 | Audrey Sica |
Alex Ackman Alba Martinez |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 3RD | Shayli Dodia |
Audrey Feng Maya Chen |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S | Shayli Dodia |
Danielle Young Sara Shumate |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q | Shayli Dodia |
Aubrey Effler Allison Crane |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 32 | Samantha Slaton |
Claire Rueff Addy Rogin |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Atra Biria | 8-4 |
Summer Chandler Nancy Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Atra Biria | 8-3 |
Juliette Ceas Valentina Sanchez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Briley Rhoden | 8-5 |
Alaina LiSanti Lyla Byers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Briley Rhoden | 8-6 |
Ellasyn Deford Alexi Cleveland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Audrey Sica | 7-6 7-5 |
Berklie Simmering Alex Ackman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hadley Appling | 6-2 |
angela chen Mithila Dixit |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R17 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hadley Appling | 6-1 |
Mila Martinez Victoria Cajigas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R6 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hadley Appling | 6-2 |
Gabriella Davydov Raegan Farm |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R12 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hadley Appling | 7-6 |
Tina Kintiroglou Isabelle DeLuccia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sydney Fuger | 6-2 6-4 |
Sasha Dimitrov Lillie Murphy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sydney Fuger | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Maya Chen Anwitha Duduka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sydney Fuger | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ireland Obrien Brooke Wallman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Visnja Gusavac | 8-6 |
Ansley Cox Briley Rhoden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Visnja Gusavac | 8-3 |
Molly Tuttle Grace Stout |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Audrey Sica | 8-1 |
Bella Payne Sara Shumate |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Audrey Sica | 8-6 |
Anna Bennett Elle Warren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Audrey Sica | 8-6 |
Kayley Bushnell Andi Anderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Audrey Sica | 8-3 |
Mollie Garcia Riley Cicero |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Haley Klein | 9-7 |
Brooklyn Hoffmann Andi Anderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Haley Klein | 8-1 |
Blythe Crocker Brianna Stewart |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Audrey Sica | 9-8 |
Alex Ackman Alba Martinez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Shayli Dodia | 6-4 |
Audrey Feng Maya Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Shayli Dodia | 6-4 |
Danielle Young Sara Shumate |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Shayli Dodia | 6-2 |
Aubrey Effler Allison Crane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Samantha Slaton | 9-7 |
Claire Rueff Addy Rogin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap