Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Manning (Raleigh, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Edmond, OK | Q | Carter Pate |
Noah McDonald Cooper Johnson |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 3RD | Carter Pate |
Aaron Beduhn Bode Campbell |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-S | Carter Pate |
Alessio Guarino Matteo Sama |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-Q | Carter Pate |
Thomas Raney Jason Berinstein |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 | Carter Pate |
Alex Feies Kartik Mandla |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Carter Pate |
Malhar Patel Shay Gupta |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 | William Landry |
Alexander Frusina ADHITHYA GANESAN |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 | William Landry |
Xander Barber Nicholas Mangiapane |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | William Landry |
Cole Henceroth Nicholas Snyder |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Declan Galligan |
Kartik Mandla Alex Feies |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Declan Galligan |
Maxim Kalinin Marko Arboleda |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Declan Galligan |
Charlie Robin Ajay Kartik |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | F | Nicholas Snyder |
Jonah Hill Sibby Rodi |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | S | Nicholas Snyder |
Charlie Spencer Jack Satterfield |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q | Nicholas Snyder |
Derek Hafiz Lochlan Seth |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | F | Gabe Avram |
Jacob Smith Jackson Kirby |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | S | Gabe Avram |
Noah McDonald Oliver Narbut |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | Q | Gabe Avram |
Jack Di Menna Kai Villagomez |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Creed Skinner |
Kase Schinnerer Tygen Goldammer |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NW-F | Creed Skinner |
Meethre Barot Alexander Sterin |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NO-S | Creed Skinner |
Xander Barber Blake Anderson |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q | Creed Skinner |
Krish Gupta Nikola Parichkov |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Creed Skinner |
Declan Galligan Nolan Ranger |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
RRC Elite 8 Presented by: Unleashed and Moxie | F | Gavin Goode |
Brent Bennett William O'Connell |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
RRC Elite 8 Presented by: Unleashed and Moxie | S | Gavin Goode |
Anudeep Kodali Adam Troxell |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
RRC Elite 8 Presented by: Unleashed and Moxie | Q | Gavin Goode |
Griffin Goode Paul Goode |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 16 | William Landry |
Andrew Delgado Hank Williams |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 32 | William Landry |
William Lewis Landon Ecarma |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV | Q | William Landry |
Sam Rathmanner XAVIER CALVELO |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 | William Landry |
Roberto Hernandez James Benien III |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Carter Pate | 8-3 |
Noah McDonald Cooper Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Carter Pate | 7-6 6-3 |
Aaron Beduhn Bode Campbell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Carter Pate | 6-4 6-3 |
Alessio Guarino Matteo Sama |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Carter Pate | 7-6 6-3 |
Thomas Raney Jason Berinstein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Carter Pate | 6-1 6-4 |
Alex Feies Kartik Mandla |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Carter Pate | 6-4 7-6 |
Malhar Patel Shay Gupta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Landry | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Frusina ADHITHYA GANESAN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Landry | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Xander Barber Nicholas Mangiapane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Landry | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Cole Henceroth Nicholas Snyder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Declan Galligan | 6-3 6-1 |
Kartik Mandla Alex Feies |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Declan Galligan | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Maxim Kalinin Marko Arboleda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Declan Galligan | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Charlie Robin Ajay Kartik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/22/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Snyder | 9-8 |
Jonah Hill Sibby Rodi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Snyder | 9-7 |
Charlie Spencer Jack Satterfield |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Snyder | 8-4 |
Derek Hafiz Lochlan Seth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/08/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram | 9-7 |
Jacob Smith Jackson Kirby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram | 8-5 |
Noah McDonald Oliver Narbut |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram | 9-7 |
Jack Di Menna Kai Villagomez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Creed Skinner | 6-3 6-4 |
Kase Schinnerer Tygen Goldammer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Creed Skinner | 8-2 |
Meethre Barot Alexander Sterin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Creed Skinner | 9-8 |
Xander Barber Blake Anderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Creed Skinner | 8-5 |
Krish Gupta Nikola Parichkov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Creed Skinner | 8-6 |
Declan Galligan Nolan Ranger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RRC Elite 8 Presented by: Unleashed and Moxie | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Gavin Goode | 6-4 6-4 |
Brent Bennett William O'Connell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RRC Elite 8 Presented by: Unleashed and Moxie | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Gavin Goode | 6-3 6-3 |
Anudeep Kodali Adam Troxell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RRC Elite 8 Presented by: Unleashed and Moxie | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Gavin Goode | 6-1 6-2 |
Griffin Goode Paul Goode |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Landry | 8-5 |
Andrew Delgado Hank Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Landry | 8-1 |
William Lewis Landon Ecarma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Landry | 8-4 |
Sam Rathmanner XAVIER CALVELO |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Landry | 8-4 |
Roberto Hernandez James Benien III |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap